CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Batter Team Year Rookie

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through July 23, 2014
#NAMETEAMPOSLGYEARAGEPAPA%AVGOBPSLGSBCSVORPrBVORPVORPTAvWARP
1.Jose AbreuCHA1BAL2014273699.7%.292.341.619100.07226.726.7.3303.23
2.Billy HamiltonCINCFNL20142337910.2%.280.313.42239150.05320.220.2.2742.77
3.George SpringerHOURFAL2014243459.2%.231.336.468520.04916.916.9.2962.07
4.Brock HoltBOS3BAL2014263047.9%.321.366.450620.04613.913.9.2881.75
5.Kevin KiermaierTBARFAL2014241834.7%.311.363.563330.07513.813.8.3221.59
6.Robinson ChirinosTEXCAL2014302205.9%.238.269.421000.05812.912.9.2601.46
7.Xander BogaertsBOSSSAL2014213839.9%.236.311.353220.03111.811.8.2410.72
8.Nick CastellanosDET3BAL2014223419.3%.265.311.403210.03411.511.5.2581.09
9.David PeraltaARILFNL2014261564.1%.329.359.490210.0599.29.2.2990.49
10.Tommy La StellaATL2BNL2014251965.2%.287.359.362200.0418.08.0.2680.83
11.Chris OwingsARISSNL2014222546.7%.277.313.458700.0317.97.9.2670.71
12.Rougned OdorTEX2BAL2014202045.4%.273.312.406240.0357.17.1.2520.75
13.Travis D'arnaudNYNCNL2014252316.0%.230.300.364100.0307.07.0.2460.70
14.Eugenio SuarezDETSSAL2014221343.6%.252.338.391010.0516.96.9.2560.77
15.James JonesSEACFAL2014252797.5%.279.308.3401910.0256.96.9.2510.35
16.Kolten WongSLN2BNL2014232175.8%.246.302.3971220.0306.56.5.2510.44
17.Brandon GuyerTBALFAL2014281644.2%.272.321.361310.0376.16.1.2570.74
18.Tommy MedicaSDN1BNL2014261333.8%.226.271.403110.0405.35.3.2910.46
19.Daniel SantanaMINCFAL2014231614.2%.311.350.424610.0325.15.1.2700.47
20.Yangervis SolarteNYA3BAL2014262897.6%.254.337.381000.0185.15.1.2610.61
21.Gregory PolancoPITRFNL2014221664.3%.253.339.349620.0294.94.9.2630.85
22.Eric CampbellNYNPHNL2014271183.1%.327.373.430100.0404.74.7.3070.51
23.Arismendy AlcantaraCHN2BNL201422431.2%.282.326.590300.0944.04.0.3360.52
24.Brandon HicksSFN2BNL2014282426.4%.162.280.319010.0153.63.6.2340.32
25.Efren NavarroANALFAL201428641.6%.310.375.448020.0422.72.7.2820.33
26.Luis SardinasTEX2BAL201421721.9%.288.329.318110.0382.72.7.2400.12
27.Enrique HernandezHOULFAL201422601.6%.296.367.426000.0442.62.6.2830.24
28.Jacob DegromNYNPNL201426300.8%.280.308.320000.0862.611.8.2351.25
29.Zach WaltersWASPHNL201424361.0%.182.250.455000.0712.62.6.2860.27
30.Jake SmolinskiTEXLFAL201425401.1%.389.450.472000.0642.52.5.3390.22
31.C.j. CronANADHAL2014241824.7%.269.297.480000.0132.32.3.2680.18
32.Jorge PolancoMINSSAL20142070.2%.400.5711.000000.2952.12.1.4850.22
33.Jake GoebbertSDN1BNL201426491.4%.256.347.372110.0412.02.0.2730.23
34.Kristopher NegronCIN2BNL201428100.3%.222.300.889000.1801.81.8.4280.19
35.Roberto PerezCLECAL201425120.3%.364.417.727000.1441.71.7.3680.19
36.Yordano VenturaKCAPAL20142330.1%.500.500.500000.5351.69.2.4041.03
37.Jim AdduciTEXPHAL201429240.6%.304.333.391000.0651.61.6.2880.18
38.Carlos MartinezSLNPNL201422130.3%.250.250.250000.1191.67.7.2011.12
39.Tony SanchezPITCNL201426762.0%.278.316.375000.0201.51.5.2550.13
40.Bryan HoladayDETCAL201426942.6%.267.312.302110.0161.51.5.2200.19
41.Jackie BradleyBOSCFAL2014243208.3%.234.310.322700.0041.41.4.2270.90
42.Christian ColonKCA2BAL201425120.3%.333.333.667000.1161.41.4.3330.14
43.Christian VazquezBOSCAL201423200.5%.333.350.500000.0691.41.4.2920.14
44.Donn RoachSDNPNL20142440.1%.250.250.500000.2801.1-1.6.293-0.15
45.Garin CecchiniBOS3BAL20142320.1%.500.5001.000000.5131.01.0.4890.11
46.Adrian NietoCHACAL201424822.1%.257.321.324000.0121.01.0.2410.09
47.Vidal NunoARIPNL20142670.2%.000.000.000000.1421.0-0.9.251-0.09
48.Masahiro TanakaNYAPAL20142590.2%.111.111.111000.1071.022.4.0782.39
49.Adam DuvallSFN1BNL201425240.6%.208.208.500000.0370.90.9.2750.04
50.Caleb JosephBALCAL2014281353.6%.183.265.296000.0060.90.9.2150.19
51.Nick MartinezTEXPAL20142310.0%.000.000.000000.8350.8-2.2.001-0.21
52.J.r. MurphyNYACAL201423651.7%.286.308.365000.0110.70.7.2590.05
53.Marco GonzalesSLNPNL20142250.1%.250.250.500000.1380.7-0.9.199-0.12
54.Greg GarciaSLNPHNL201424140.4%.200.429.300000.0490.70.7.3060.05
55.Anthony DesclafaniMIAPNL201424110.3%.100.182.100000.0620.7-2.9.169-0.40
56.Steve TollesonTOR2BAL2014301313.4%.248.318.410210.0050.60.7.255-0.16
57.Ehire AdrianzaSFN2BNL201424982.6%.236.281.303100.0060.60.6.2350.20
58.Tsuyoshi WadaCHNPNL20143330.1%.000.500.000000.1900.61.8.3100.20
59.Gus SchlosserATLPNL20142510.0%1.0001.0001.000000.5450.5-0.9.797-0.09
60.Clint RobinsonLANPHNL201429100.3%.333.400.333000.0510.50.5.2600.05
61.Daniel RobertsonTEXLFAL201428842.2%.278.313.316330.0060.50.5.2270.05
62.Yohan FlandeCOLPNL20142870.2%.000.200.000000.0650.50.5.1770.01
63.Zelous WheelerNYA3BAL201427270.7%.269.269.500000.0160.40.4.2610.01
64.Chris HatcherMIAPNL20142910.0%.000.000.000000.3920.42.2-.0110.22
65.Audry PerezSLNPHNL20142510.0%.0001.000.000000.3730.40.4.6260.04
66.Trevor BauerCLEPAL20142320.1%.000.000.000000.1660.311.3-.0301.24
67.Christian BergmanCOLPNL20142650.1%.250.250.250000.0660.3-2.6.169-0.32
68.Josmil PintoMINDHAL2014251584.1%.222.323.407000.0020.30.3.2560.04
69.Dallas BeelerCHNPNL20142540.1%.250.250.250000.0760.30.9.1900.10
70.Jeurys FamiliaNYNPNL20142410.0%1.0001.0001.000000.2960.33.8.7970.43
71.Marcus SemienCHA3BAL2014231814.7%.218.287.327300.0010.20.2.2270.05
72.Kyle HendricksCHNPNL20142450.1%.000.250.000000.0490.20.3.1770.08
73.Nick GreenwoodSLNPNL20142640.1%.000.000.000000.0540.2-0.2.085-0.03
74.Mookie BettsBOSRFAL201421371.0%.235.278.382110.0060.20.2.2290.02
75.Brandon CumptonPITPNL201425170.4%.071.133.071000.0120.24.1.1120.36
76.Erisbel ArruebarruenaLANSSNL201424170.4%.313.353.375000.0120.20.2.264-0.01
77.Chase WhitleyNYAPAL20142550.1%.200.200.200000.0310.26.2.1450.64
78.Nick AhmedARISSNL201424300.8%.233.233.267000.0030.10.1.197-0.11
79.Aaron BarrettWASPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.20
80.Aaron PoredaTEXPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.33
81.Arquimedes CamineroMIAPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.29
82.B.j. RosenbergPHIPNL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.44
83.Bo SchultzARIPNL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.00
84.Brad BoxbergerTBAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.41
85.C.c. LeeCLEPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.07
86.Caleb ThielbarMINPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.59
87.Cam BedrosianANAPAL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.10
88.Casey SadlerPITPNL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.00
89.Chasen ShreveATLPNL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.01
90.Chris MartinCOLPNL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.10
91.Chris WithrowLANPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.04
92.Corey KnebelDETPAL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.23
93.Cory RasmusANAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.59
94.Curtis PartchCINPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.03
95.Daniel WebbCHAPAL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.69
96.David HolmbergCINPNL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.30
97.Dellin BetancesNYAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0001.92
98.Dominic LeoneSEAPAL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.56
99.Drew RucinskiANAPAL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.04
100.Eric FornataroSLNPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.01
101.Ethan MartinPHIPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.13
102.Eury De La RosaARIPNL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.01
103.Evan MarshallARIPNL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.33
104.Evan ReedDETPAL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.39
105.Francisco PenaKCACAL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.00
106.Ian KrolDETPAL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.39
107.Ian ThomasATLPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.13
108.Jake DunningSFNPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.05
109.Jake PetrickaCHAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.74
110.Jeff BeliveauTBAPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.05
111.Jorge RondonSLNPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.01
112.Jose DiazCINPNL20143000.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.00
113.Josh FieldsHOUPAL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.88
114.Juan JaimeATLPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.00
115.Keith ButlerSLNPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.11
116.Ken GilesPHIPNL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.31
117.Kevin QuackenbushSDNPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.12
118.Kevin SiegristSLNPNL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.36
119.Kirby YatesTBAPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.27
120.Kyle CrockettCLEPAL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.14
121.Luis GarciaPHIPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.30
122.Luke PutkonenDETPAL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.30
123.Maikel CletoCHAPAL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.20
124.Marcus StromanTORPAL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0001.18
125.Mario HollandsPHIPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.06
126.Matt StitesARIPNL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.26
127.Michael MorinANAPAL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.43
128.Neil RamirezCHNPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.31
129.Pedro BaezLANPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.12
130.Phillippe AumontPHIPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.43
131.Preston GuilmetBALPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.01
132.Rob RasmussenTORPAL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.13
133.Rob ScahillCOLPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.15
134.Rob WootenMILPNL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.28
135.Ryan BuchterATLPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.00
136.Sam FreemanSLNPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.33
137.Shae SimmonsATLPNL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.03
138.Shawn TollesonTEXPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.04
139.Tyler HoltCLERFAL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.00
140.Vic BlackNYNPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.28
141.Wei-chung WangMILPNL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.59
142.Wilking RodriguezKCAPAL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.01
143.Xavier CedenoWASPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.07
144.Zac RosscupCHNPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.11
145.Zach PutnamCHAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.44
146.Tuffy GosewischARICNL201430571.5%.232.246.32100-0.001-0.0-0.0.222-0.01
147.Tucker BarnhartCINCNL201423381.0%.152.222.24200-0.002-0.1-0.1.1850.00
148.Matt ShoemakerANAPAL20142720.1%.000.000.00000-0.044-0.15.2.1400.53
149.Nick ChristianiCINPNL20142610.0%.000.000.00000-0.107-0.1-2.8-.003-0.34
150.Brian FlynnMIAPNL20142410.0%.000.000.00000-0.109-0.11.2-.0040.13
151.Abraham AlmonteSEACFAL2014251133.0%.198.248.29231-0.001-0.1-0.1.210-0.02
152.Christian BethancourtATLCNL201422531.4%.240.283.26001-0.003-0.1-0.1.214-0.01
153.Carlos ContrerasCINPNL20142310.0%.000.000.00000-0.176-0.20.4-.0080.05
154.Ben PaulsenCOL1BNL20142680.2%.500.500.62500-0.022-0.2-0.2.3460.04
155.Jose DominguezLANPNL20142310.0%.000.000.00000-0.180-0.2-2.9-.079-0.32
156.Alexander GuerreroLANPHNL20142710.0%.000.000.00000-0.217-0.2-0.2.004-0.02
157.Josh ZeidHOUPAL20142710.0%.000.000.00000-0.218-0.2-3.6.020-0.35
158.Gonzalez GermenNYNPNL20142610.0%.000.000.00000-0.219-0.2-2.6.001-0.29
159.Jake OdorizziTBAPAL20142430.1%.000.500.00000-0.074-0.219.8.2682.18
160.Kris JohnsonMINPAL20142910.0%.000.000.00000-0.223-0.21.0.0270.13
161.Rafael MonteroNYNPNL20142360.2%.000.000.00000-0.040-0.2-2.9.039-0.31
162.Brooks BrownCOLPNL20142910.0%.000.000.00000-0.242-0.2-1.5.027-0.16
163.Sam DysonMIAPNL20142610.0%.000.000.00000-0.253-0.3-0.5-.004-0.06
164.Jesus SucreSEACAL201426100.3%.222.222.22200-0.025-0.3-0.3.181-0.03
165.Brian SchlitterCHNPNL20142810.0%1.0001.0001.00000-0.280-0.30.3.7630.18
166.Zeke SpruillARIPNL20142430.1%.000.000.00000-0.095-0.30.9.0110.10
167.Eddie ButlerCOLPNL20142320.1%.000.000.00000-0.147-0.3-0.0.0310.01
168.Erik JohnsonCHAPAL20142430.1%.000.000.00000-0.099-0.30.9.0320.10
169.Carlos TriunfelLANSSNL201424150.4%.143.200.35700-0.021-0.3-0.3.226-0.09
170.Taylor HillWASPNL20142510.0%.000.000.00000-0.328-0.3-0.0-.0040.01
171.Cesar HernandezPHIPHNL2014241112.9%.225.282.27511-0.003-0.3-0.3.229-0.24
172.Joe PanikSFN2BNL201423681.8%.210.265.24200-0.006-0.4-0.4.211-0.14
173.Chad BettisCOLPNL20142530.1%.000.000.00000-0.135-0.4-4.9.020-0.42
174.Dean AnnaNYASSAL201427250.7%.136.200.31800-0.019-0.5-0.5.206-0.03
175.Tyler MatzekCOLPNL201423180.5%.118.118.11800-0.029-0.53.5.0880.47
176.Ender InciarteARICFNL2014231874.9%.246.279.29162-0.003-0.5-0.5.2260.58
177.Blake TreinenWASPNL201426120.3%.100.182.10000-0.049-0.60.7.1160.20
178.Matt Den DekkerNYNCFNL201426491.3%.156.224.20021-0.012-0.6-0.6.172-0.16
179.Steven SouzaWASRFNL20142590.2%.125.222.12500-0.067-0.6-0.6.153-0.07
180.Andrew HeaneyMIAPNL20142370.2%.000.000.00000-0.091-0.6-5.2.032-0.57
181.Justin BourMIAPHNL201426310.8%.222.323.25900-0.021-0.6-0.6.223-0.07
182.Vince BelnomeTBADHAL20142630.1%.000.000.00000-0.218-0.7-0.7.020-0.07
183.Jesse HahnSDNPNL201424140.4%.077.077.07700-0.049-0.76.2.0480.79
184.Jimmy NelsonMILPNL20142560.2%.000.000.00000-0.114-0.7-1.0-.010-0.11
185.Alex HassanBOSRFAL20142680.2%.143.250.14300-0.087-0.7-0.7.172-0.09
186.Roger KieschnickARIPHNL201427290.8%.207.207.34500-0.026-0.7-0.7.201-0.10
187.David HaleATLPNL201426160.4%.067.063.06700-0.047-0.8-3.4.068-0.35
188.Stolmy PimentelPITPNL20142450.1%.000.000.00000-0.155-0.81.1-.0080.09
189.Luis JimenezANA3BAL201426290.7%.160.222.20000-0.027-0.8-0.8.161-0.04
190.Alfredo MarteARIPHNL201425230.6%.217.217.34810-0.034-0.8-0.8.207-0.08
191.Matt HaguePITPHNL20142820.1%.000.000.00000-0.392-0.8-0.8-.181-0.09
192.Juan CentenoNYNCNL201424230.6%.238.304.23800-0.035-0.8-0.8.205-0.07
193.Tommy KahnleCOLPNL20142440.1%.000.000.00000-0.208-0.82.2.0690.23
194.Jacob RealmutoMIACNL201423210.5%.200.238.20000-0.045-0.9-0.9.174-0.12
195.Jesus AguilarCLE1BAL201424200.5%.188.300.18800-0.048-1.0-1.0.188-0.08
196.Zoilo AlmonteNYALFAL201425250.7%.160.160.28010-0.039-1.0-1.0.175-0.08
197.Chase AndersonARIPNL201426220.6%.053.053.05300-0.045-1.0-0.7.073-0.04
198.Joey ButlerSLNPHNL20142860.2%.000.167.00000-0.170-1.0-1.0.101-0.11
199.Odrisamer DespaigneSDNPNL201427100.3%.000.000.00000-0.105-1.1-1.9-.001-0.17
200.Aaron AltherrPHILFNL20142350.1%.000.000.00000-0.214-1.1-1.1.004-0.11
201.Ali SolisTBACAL20142670.2%.000.000.00000-0.160-1.1-1.1.040-0.13
202.Donald LutzCIN1BNL201425250.7%.174.240.26100-0.045-1.1-1.1.195-0.13
203.Jaff DeckerPITPHNL20142450.1%.000.000.00000-0.228-1.1-1.1-.007-0.13
204.Carlos SanchezCHASSAL20142250.1%.000.000.00000-0.228-1.1-1.1.008-0.11
205.Miguel RojasLANSSNL201425842.2%.208.274.26000-0.015-1.2-1.2.192-0.08
206.Curtis CasaliTBACAL20142590.2%.111.111.11100-0.138-1.2-1.2.090-0.14
207.Roenis EliasSEAPAL20142520.1%.000.000.00000-0.625-1.20.7-.0040.31
208.Brad SnyderTEX1BAL201432340.9%.167.265.40000-0.044-1.5-1.5.246-0.23
209.David BuchananPHIPNL201425200.5%.000.056.00000-0.076-1.5-6.5.049-0.69
210.Kyle ParkerCOLPHNL20142490.2%.111.111.11100-0.174-1.6-1.6.070-0.18
211.Sandy LeonWASCNL201425641.7%.169.234.23700-0.025-1.6-1.6.191-0.18
212.Michael BolsingerARIPNL201426200.5%.105.105.10500-0.085-1.7-2.4.092-0.16
213.Wilmer FloresNYNSSNL201422832.1%.225.253.30000-0.021-1.7-1.7.201-0.03
214.Tyler CollinsDETRFAL201424150.4%.143.200.14300-0.124-1.9-1.9.122-0.17
215.Irving FaluMILPHNL201431120.3%.000.083.00000-0.160-1.9-1.9.057-0.21
216.Kevin PillarTORLFAL201425411.1%.225.220.30001-0.050-2.0-2.0.211-0.10
217.Irving FaluSDN2BNL201431230.7%.150.261.15010-0.089-2.0-2.0.142-0.26
218.Eric FryerMINCAL201428250.7%.174.240.17400-0.084-2.1-2.1.150-0.25
219.Brad GlennTORRFAL201427160.4%.067.125.06700-0.141-2.3-2.3.094-0.25
220.Jonathan DiazTORSSAL201429451.2%.158.256.18410-0.051-2.3-2.3.163-0.30
221.Oscar TaverasSLNRFNL201422852.3%.200.235.27500-0.027-2.3-2.3.207-0.47
222.Cole FigueroaTBA2BAL201427260.7%.120.154.16000-0.089-2.3-2.3.129-0.29
223.Domingo SantanaHOURFAL201421130.3%.000.000.00000-0.189-2.5-2.5.051-0.32
224.Cameron RuppPHICNL201425611.6%.190.230.25900-0.042-2.5-2.5.159-0.29
225.Mike OltCHN3BNL2014252125.7%.139.222.35301-0.013-2.7-2.7.222-0.50
226.Juan PerezSFNLFNL201427501.3%.156.208.26701-0.057-2.9-2.9.171-0.43
227.Randal GrichukSLNRFNL201422481.3%.136.191.27300-0.063-3.0-3.0.172-0.25
228.Jamie RomakLANPHNL201428230.6%.048.130.09500-0.141-3.2-3.2.102-0.36
229.Leury GarciaCHA2BAL2014231072.8%.192.229.253101-0.031-3.3-3.6.190-0.53
230.Jose RamirezCLE2BAL201421250.6%.080.080.08000-0.144-3.6-3.6.068-0.43
231.Jake MarisnickMIACFNL201423501.3%.170.220.17050-0.075-3.7-3.7.151-0.16
232.Ryan GoinsTOR2BAL201426701.8%.156.206.21900-0.056-3.9-3.9.172-0.49
233.Neftali SotoCINPHNL201425310.8%.100.097.13310-0.145-4.5-4.5.101-0.52
234.Michael ChoiceTEXLFAL2014242195.8%.177.247.31810-0.031-6.7-6.7.215-0.91
235.Jonathan SingletonHOU1BAL2014221674.5%.182.269.34512-0.041-6.8-6.8.222-0.75
236.Jonathan SchoopBAL2BAL2014223038.0%.220.256.33800-0.023-7.0-7.0.211-0.63
237.Jace PetersonSDN2BNL201424541.5%.100.135.10020-0.133-7.2-7.2.085-0.64
238.Stefen RomeroSEARFAL2014251734.6%.199.240.31703-0.042-7.3-7.3.200-0.70
239.Charlie CulbersonCOL3BNL2014251383.6%.188.235.30511-0.061-8.4-8.4.190-0.77
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.