CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Batter Team Year Rookie

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through August 1, 2014
#NAMETEAMPOSLGYEARAGEPAPA%AVGOBPSLGSBCSVORPrBVORPVORPTAvWARP
1.Jose AbreuCHA1BAL2014274079.8%.305.356.636100.07932.332.3.3373.76
2.Billy HamiltonCINCFNL20142341010.2%.270.300.40442160.05221.221.2.2692.78
3.George SpringerHOURFAL2014243458.5%.231.336.468520.04816.616.6.2952.10
4.Xander BogaertsBOSSSAL2014214099.9%.244.313.369220.03313.613.6.2460.81
5.Kevin KiermaierTBARFAL2014242034.9%.304.358.533430.06412.912.9.3111.68
6.Nick CastellanosDET3BAL2014223639.1%.266.317.408210.03312.012.0.2591.23
7.Brock HoltBOS3BAL2014263358.1%.302.350.422620.03210.610.6.2721.33
8.Robinson ChirinosTEXCAL2014302395.9%.229.268.399010.04410.610.6.2491.21
9.Tommy La StellaATL2BNL2014252325.6%.294.370.363210.04510.510.5.2741.09
10.Daniel SantanaMINCFAL2014231944.7%.313.347.467620.0468.98.9.2820.90
11.Chris OwingsARISSNL2014222546.1%.277.313.458700.0317.87.8.2670.69
12.Travis D'arnaudNYNCNL2014252556.1%.228.295.375100.0297.57.5.2480.75
13.Tommy MedicaSDN1BNL2014261564.0%.248.295.407110.0477.47.4.2980.61
14.David PeraltaARILFNL2014261884.5%.307.340.453220.0387.27.2.2820.23
15.Eugenio SuarezDETSSAL2014221523.8%.254.338.385120.0477.17.1.2560.82
16.Brandon GuyerTBALFAL2014281794.3%.272.333.361310.0396.96.9.2610.83
17.Yangervis SolarteSDN3BNL201426431.1%.324.372.541000.1355.85.8.3760.57
18.Rougned OdorTEX2BAL2014202285.7%.262.300.386240.0235.25.2.2400.62
19.Yangervis SolarteNYA3BAL2014262897.1%.254.337.381000.0185.15.1.2610.59
20.Arismendy AlcantaraCHN2BNL201422862.1%.253.337.427400.0585.05.0.2880.61
21.Kolten WongSLN2BNL2014232456.1%.244.293.3821520.0204.94.9.2440.34
22.Gregory PolancoPITRFNL2014222004.8%.247.317.348820.0234.64.6.2540.88
23.Eric CampbellNYNPHNL2014271273.1%.328.370.422100.0334.24.2.3020.46
24.Enrique HernandezHOUCFAL201422892.2%.284.348.420000.0474.24.2.2750.50
25.Brandon HicksSFN2BNL2014282426.0%.162.280.319010.0163.83.8.2350.33
26.Zach WaltersWASPHNL201424431.1%.205.279.462000.0773.33.3.2930.35
27.Luis SardinasTEX2BAL201421721.8%.288.329.318110.0372.62.6.2390.11
28.Jake SmolinskiTEXLFAL201425401.0%.389.450.472000.0632.52.5.3380.22
29.Caleb JosephBALCAL2014281533.7%.203.273.316000.0162.52.5.2250.40
30.C.j. CronANADHAL2014241964.7%.266.296.468000.0122.42.4.2670.19
31.Efren NavarroANALFAL201428892.1%.284.348.420020.0262.32.3.2690.30
32.Chris TaylorSEASSAL201423180.4%.353.389.471000.1202.22.2.3180.19
33.Jacob DegromNYNPNL201426330.8%.250.276.286000.0632.112.8.2001.41
34.James JonesSEACFAL2014253067.6%.258.287.3132010.0072.12.1.234-0.26
35.Jim AdduciTEXLFAL201429521.3%.283.346.348100.0392.12.1.2640.32
36.Jorge PolancoMINSSAL20142080.2%.333.500.833000.2331.91.9.4270.21
37.Bryan HoladayDETCAL2014261002.5%.267.313.300110.0181.81.8.2220.22
38.Adrian NietoCHACAL201424862.1%.260.321.364000.0201.81.8.2510.17
39.Kris NegronCIN2BNL201428240.6%.261.292.522000.0731.71.7.3130.18
40.Tony SanchezPITCNL201426761.8%.278.316.375000.0211.61.6.2570.14
41.Yordano VenturaKCAPAL20142330.1%.500.500.500000.5391.610.3.4011.16
42.Carlos MartinezSLNPNL201422130.3%.250.250.250000.1191.57.6.1981.11
43.Roberto PerezCLECAL201425200.5%.278.316.500000.0761.51.5.2700.16
44.Jake GoebbertSDN1BNL201426541.4%.250.333.354110.0281.51.5.2630.18
45.Christian ColonKCA2BAL201425120.3%.333.333.667000.1141.41.4.3330.14
46.Donn RoachSDNPNL20142440.1%.250.250.500000.2871.1-1.7.297-0.16
47.Zelous WheelerNYA3BAL201427310.8%.267.267.467000.0341.11.1.2510.06
48.Garin CecchiniBOS3BAL20142320.0%.500.5001.000000.5061.01.0.4880.11
49.Tuffy GosewischARICNL201430671.6%.231.254.308000.0151.01.0.2210.11
50.Masahiro TanakaNYAPAL20142590.2%.111.111.111000.1061.022.4.0762.40
51.Nick AhmedARISSNL201424531.3%.250.250.346000.0180.90.9.219-0.04
52.Jeurys FamiliaNYNPNL20142420.0%1.0001.0001.000000.4620.94.5.7850.52
53.Christian VazquezBOSCAL201423441.1%.250.295.350000.0210.90.9.2460.09
54.Nick MartinezTEXPAL20142310.0%.000.000.000000.8450.8-2.2-.000-0.23
55.J.r. MurphyNYACAL201423651.6%.286.308.365000.0130.80.8.2610.06
56.Ben PaulsenCOL1BNL201426240.6%.455.500.636000.0320.80.8.3340.15
57.Tsuyoshi WadaCHNPNL20143360.1%.000.200.000000.1260.83.1.1520.35
58.Vidal NunoARIPNL20142690.2%.000.000.000000.0830.7-1.9.193-0.21
59.Greg GarciaSLNPHNL201424140.3%.200.429.300000.0530.70.7.3090.06
60.Phil GosselinATLPHNL201425100.2%.200.200.200010.0730.70.7.3080.07
61.Marco GonzalesSLNPNL20142250.1%.250.250.500000.1390.7-1.0.199-0.13
62.Anthony DesclafaniMIAPNL201424110.3%.100.182.100000.0610.7-2.9.167-0.40
63.Gus SchlosserATLPNL20142510.0%1.0001.0001.000000.5340.5-1.0.785-0.10
64.Clint RobinsonLANPHNL201429100.2%.333.400.333000.0520.50.5.2600.05
65.Yohan FlandeCOLPNL20142890.2%.000.167.000000.0580.52.1.1680.16
66.Chris HatcherMIAPNL20142910.0%.000.000.000000.4040.43.0-.0090.30
67.Audry PerezSLNPHNL20142510.0%.0001.000.000000.3790.40.4.6340.04
68.Trevor BauerCLEPAL20142320.0%.000.000.000000.1750.413.3-.0281.44
69.Christian BergmanCOLPNL20142650.1%.250.250.250000.0680.3-2.6.169-0.32
70.Josmil PintoMINDHAL2014251583.9%.222.323.407000.0020.30.3.2570.04
71.Marcus SemienCHA3BAL2014231814.4%.218.287.327300.0020.30.3.2270.04
72.Dallas BeelerCHNPNL20142540.1%.250.250.250000.0750.30.7.1890.08
73.Alfredo MarteARIPHNL201425310.7%.258.258.452100.0090.30.3.2500.03
74.Brandon CumptonPITPNL201425170.4%.071.133.071000.0150.33.5.1120.30
75.Joe PanikSFN2BNL201423781.9%.214.282.243000.0030.30.3.222-0.04
76.Nick GreenwoodSLNPNL20142640.1%.000.000.000000.0530.2-0.3.083-0.05
77.Erisbel ArruebarruenaLANSSNL201424170.4%.313.353.375000.0120.20.2.264-0.01
78.Mookie BettsBOSRFAL201421370.9%.235.278.382110.0060.20.2.2290.02
79.Brian SchlitterCHNPNL20142810.0%1.0001.0001.000000.1850.2-1.8.780-0.03
80.Gregorio PetitHOUSSAL201429100.2%.300.300.300000.0180.20.2.191-0.01
81.Chase WhitleyNYAPAL20142550.1%.200.200.200000.0260.16.5.1410.67
82.Tyler MatzekCOLPNL201423210.5%.158.200.158000.0040.14.2.1290.54
83.Eury De La RosaARIPNL20142420.0%.000.000.000000.0220.00.6.1330.05
84.Kyle HendricksCHNPNL20142470.2%.000.167.000000.0030.0-0.5.123-0.01
85.Aaron BarrettWASPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.36
86.Aaron PoredaTEXPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.34
87.Arquimedes CamineroMIAPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.29
88.B.j. RosenbergPHIPNL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.44
89.Blaine HardyDETPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.52
90.Bo SchultzARIPNL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.03
91.Brad BoxbergerTBAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.51
92.C.c. LeeCLEPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.07
93.Caleb ThielbarMINPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.72
94.Cam BedrosianANAPAL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.10
95.Casey SadlerPITPNL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.02
96.Chasen ShreveATLPNL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.19
97.Chris MartinCOLPNL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.10
98.Chris WithrowLANPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.04
99.Corey KnebelDETPAL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.24
100.Cory RasmusANAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.62
101.Curtis PartchCINPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.05
102.Daniel WebbCHAPAL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.71
103.David HolmbergCINPNL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.31
104.Dellin BetancesNYAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0001.81
105.Dominic LeoneSEAPAL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.58
106.Drew RucinskiANAPAL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.04
107.Eric FornataroSLNPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.03
108.Ethan MartinPHIPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.14
109.Evan MarshallARIPNL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.30
110.Evan ReedDETPAL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.42
111.Francisco PenaKCACAL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.00
112.Ian KrolDETPAL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.28
113.Ian ThomasATLPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.12
114.Jake DunningSFNPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.06
115.Jake PetrickaCHAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.78
116.Jeff BeliveauTBAPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.17
117.Jeremy JeffressMILPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.04
118.Jorge RondonSLNPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.01
119.Jose DiazCINPNL20143000.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.11
120.Josh FieldsHOUPAL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.99
121.Juan JaimeATLPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.03
122.Keith ButlerSLNPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.11
123.Ken GilesPHIPNL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.48
124.Kevin QuackenbushSDNPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.15
125.Kevin SiegristSLNPNL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.16
126.Kirby YatesTBAPAL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.35
127.Kyle CrockettCLEPAL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.24
128.Luis GarciaPHIPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.30
129.Luke PutkonenDETPAL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.30
130.Maikel CletoCHAPAL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.21
131.Marcus StromanTORPAL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0001.59
132.Mario HollandsPHIPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.06
133.Matt StitesARIPNL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.44
134.Michael MorinANAPAL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.55
135.Neil RamirezCHNPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.32
136.Pedro BaezLANPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.12
137.Phillippe AumontPHIPNL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.57
138.Preston GuilmetBALPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.00
139.Rob RasmussenTORPAL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.13
140.Rob ScahillCOLPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.12
141.Rob WootenMILPNL20142800.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.24
142.Ryan BuchterATLPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.00
143.Sam FreemanSLNPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.34
144.Shae SimmonsATLPNL20142300.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.04
145.Shawn TollesonTEXPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.06
146.Tyler HoltCLERFAL20142500.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.00
147.Vic BlackNYNPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.35
148.Wei-chung WangMILPNL20142200.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.000-0.63
149.Wilking RodriguezKCAPAL20142400.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.01
150.Xavier CedenoWASPNL20142700.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.07
151.Zac RosscupCHNPNL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.10
152.Zach PutnamCHAPAL20142600.0%.000.000.000000.0000.00.0.0000.39
153.Tucker BarnhartCINCNL201423380.9%.152.222.24200-0.000-0.0-0.0.1870.01
154.Matt ShoemakerANAPAL20142720.0%.000.000.00000-0.040-0.16.7.1390.68
155.Brian FlynnMIAPNL20142410.0%.000.000.00000-0.109-0.11.3-.0060.14
156.Nick ChristianiCINPNL20142610.0%.000.000.00000-0.111-0.1-3.0-.009-0.36
157.Christian BethancourtATLCNL201422531.3%.240.283.26001-0.002-0.1-0.1.215-0.01
158.Abraham AlmonteSEACFAL2014251132.8%.198.248.29231-0.001-0.1-0.1.211-0.02
159.Jimmy NelsonMILPNL20142580.2%.143.143.14300-0.021-0.2-1.5.087-0.18
160.Carlos ContrerasCINPNL20142310.0%.000.000.00000-0.171-0.2-0.9-.015-0.10
161.Jose DominguezLANPNL20142310.0%.000.000.00000-0.178-0.2-2.9-.079-0.31
162.Josh ZeidHOUPAL20142710.0%.000.000.00000-0.205-0.2-3.8.019-0.37
163.Jake OdorizziTBAPAL20142430.1%.000.500.00000-0.068-0.221.0.2702.30
164.Kris JohnsonMINPAL20142910.0%.000.000.00000-0.214-0.21.0.0270.13
165.Alexander GuerreroLANPHNL20142710.0%.000.000.00000-0.215-0.2-0.2.005-0.02
166.Gonzalez GermenNYNPNL20142610.0%.000.000.00000-0.216-0.2-2.6.002-0.30
167.Rafael MonteroNYNPNL20142360.1%.000.000.00000-0.037-0.2-2.8.040-0.31
168.Ender InciarteARICFNL2014232105.1%.244.277.29462-0.001-0.2-0.2.2220.74
169.Brooks BrownCOLPNL20142910.0%.000.000.00000-0.241-0.2-1.6.027-0.18
170.Sam DysonMIAPNL20142610.0%.000.000.00000-0.246-0.20.1-.006-0.00
171.Ehire AdrianzaSFN2BNL2014241062.6%.237.279.29911-0.002-0.3-0.3.2320.06
172.Cesar HernandezPHIPHNL2014241112.6%.225.282.27511-0.002-0.3-0.3.230-0.24
173.Zeke SpruillARIPNL20142430.1%.000.000.00000-0.092-0.30.9.0120.10
174.Eddie ButlerCOLPNL20142320.0%.000.000.00000-0.142-0.30.1.0310.02
175.Erik JohnsonCHAPAL20142430.1%.000.000.00000-0.103-0.31.0.0320.11
176.Carlos TriunfelLANSSNL201424150.4%.143.200.35700-0.021-0.3-0.3.225-0.09
177.Taylor HillWASPNL20142510.0%.000.000.00000-0.332-0.3-0.1-.0080.00
178.Chad BettisCOLPNL20142530.1%.000.000.00000-0.124-0.4-5.9.019-0.54
179.Daniel RobertsonTEXLFAL201428912.3%.267.300.30233-0.004-0.4-0.4.218-0.08
180.Jesse HahnSDNPNL201424190.5%.118.118.11800-0.021-0.47.0.0850.92
181.Donald LutzCINPHNL201425350.9%.188.257.28100-0.012-0.4-0.4.208-0.05
182.Adam DuvallSFN1BNL201425411.0%.200.220.37500-0.010-0.4-0.4.233-0.14
183.Dean AnnaNYASSAL201427250.6%.136.200.31800-0.019-0.5-0.5.206-0.03
184.Matt Den DekkerNYNCFNL201426491.2%.156.224.20021-0.011-0.5-0.5.173-0.15
185.Blake TreinenWASPNL201426120.3%.100.182.10000-0.048-0.60.5.1170.18
186.Steven SouzaWASRFNL20142590.2%.125.222.12500-0.064-0.6-0.6.155-0.07
187.Andrew SusacSFNCNL20142490.2%.125.222.12500-0.066-0.6-0.6.159-0.07
188.Jesus SucreSEACAL201426150.4%.214.214.21400-0.041-0.6-0.6.171-0.07
189.Andrew HeaneyMIAPNL20142370.2%.000.000.00000-0.090-0.6-5.2.032-0.58
190.Vince BelnomeTBADHAL20142630.1%.000.000.00000-0.213-0.6-0.6.024-0.07
191.Justin BourMIAPHNL201426310.7%.222.323.25900-0.021-0.6-0.6.224-0.07
192.Alex HassanBOSRFAL20142680.2%.143.250.14300-0.087-0.7-0.7.172-0.09
193.David HaleATLPNL201426160.4%.067.063.06700-0.046-0.7-4.0.067-0.43
194.Luis JimenezANA3BAL201426290.7%.160.222.20000-0.026-0.7-0.7.161-0.03
195.Stolmy PimentelPITPNL20142450.1%.000.000.00000-0.153-0.80.4-.0100.01
196.Matt HaguePITPHNL20142820.0%.000.000.00000-0.400-0.8-0.8-.191-0.09
197.Juan CentenoNYNCNL201424230.6%.238.304.23800-0.035-0.8-0.8.205-0.07
198.Steve TollesonTOR2BAL2014301423.4%.246.314.39721-0.006-0.8-0.8.253-0.32
199.Tommy KahnleCOLPNL20142440.1%.000.000.00000-0.206-0.81.6.0690.16
200.Chase AndersonARIPNL201426240.6%.050.050.05000-0.038-0.9-0.5.0790.00
201.J.t. RealmutoMIACNL201423210.5%.200.238.20000-0.044-0.9-0.9.174-0.11
202.Roger KieschnickARIPHNL201427300.7%.200.200.33300-0.031-0.9-0.9.194-0.12
203.Jesus AguilarCLE1BAL201424200.5%.188.300.18800-0.048-1.0-1.0.188-0.08
204.Cristhian AdamesCOLSSNL20142230.1%.000.000.00000-0.326-1.0-1.0-.125-0.11
205.Joey ButlerSLNPHNL20142860.1%.000.167.00000-0.170-1.0-1.0.101-0.11
206.Aaron AltherrPHILFNL20142350.1%.000.000.00000-0.215-1.1-1.1.002-0.11
207.Ali SolisTBACAL20142670.2%.000.000.00000-0.161-1.1-1.1.040-0.13
208.Jaff DeckerPITPHNL20142450.1%.000.000.00000-0.231-1.2-1.2-.011-0.13
209.Roenis EliasSEAPAL20142520.0%.000.000.00000-0.615-1.23.4-.0060.60
210.Carlos SanchezCHASSAL20142250.1%.000.000.00000-0.247-1.2-1.2.009-0.12
211.Curtis CasaliTBACAL201425170.4%.133.235.13300-0.078-1.3-1.3.146-0.15
212.Billy BurnsOAKCFAL20142450.1%.000.000.00000-0.271-1.4-1.4.019-0.15
213.Brad SnyderTEX1BAL201432340.8%.167.265.40000-0.043-1.5-1.5.250-0.23
214.David BuchananPHIPNL201425200.5%.000.056.00000-0.076-1.5-6.8.048-0.73
215.Kyle ParkerCOLPHNL20142490.2%.111.111.11100-0.172-1.5-1.5.071-0.18
216.Sandy LeonWASCNL201425641.6%.169.234.23700-0.024-1.5-1.5.191-0.18
217.Miguel RojasLANSSNL201425902.2%.205.267.26500-0.018-1.7-1.7.192-0.13
218.Jackie BradleyBOSCFAL2014243488.4%.224.297.30770-0.005-1.7-1.7.2170.64
219.Michael BolsingerARIPNL201426200.5%.105.105.10500-0.085-1.7-2.6.091-0.18
220.Tyler CollinsDETRFAL201424150.4%.143.200.14300-0.120-1.8-1.8.123-0.16
221.Eric FryerMINCAL201428340.8%.194.265.22600-0.054-1.8-1.8.178-0.21
222.Irving FaluMILPHNL201431120.3%.000.083.00000-0.160-1.9-1.9.056-0.21
223.Kevin PillarTORLFAL201425411.0%.225.220.30001-0.050-2.0-2.0.211-0.09
224.Irving FaluSDN2BNL201431230.6%.150.261.15010-0.088-2.0-2.0.143-0.26
225.Wilmer FloresNYNSSNL201422932.2%.222.247.28900-0.022-2.1-2.1.196-0.14
226.Cole FigueroaTBA2BAL201427290.7%.115.172.15400-0.072-2.1-2.1.141-0.29
227.Brad GlennTORRFAL201427160.4%.067.125.06700-0.139-2.2-2.2.094-0.25
228.Jonathan DiazTORSSAL201429451.1%.158.256.18410-0.051-2.3-2.3.163-0.30
229.Mike OltCHN3BNL2014252125.2%.139.222.35301-0.012-2.4-2.4.223-0.47
230.Domingo SantanaHOURFAL201421130.3%.000.000.00000-0.189-2.5-2.5.050-0.31
231.Odrisamer DespaigneSDNPNL201427130.3%.000.000.00000-0.191-2.5-6.6-.006-0.70
232.Cameron RuppPHICNL201425611.4%.190.230.25900-0.042-2.6-2.6.159-0.29
233.Juan PerezSFNLFNL201427511.3%.152.204.26101-0.054-2.7-2.7.170-0.40
234.Oscar TaverasSLNRFNL2014221052.6%.210.238.30000-0.027-2.8-2.8.209-0.56
235.Zoilo AlmonteNYALFAL201425360.9%.139.139.22210-0.078-2.8-2.8.146-0.29
236.Randal GrichukSLNRFNL201422481.2%.136.191.27300-0.062-3.0-3.0.173-0.25
237.Ryan GoinsTOR2BAL2014261052.5%.216.248.29900-0.030-3.1-3.1.200-0.29
238.Jamie RomakLANPHNL201428230.6%.048.130.09500-0.140-3.2-3.2.102-0.36
239.Jose RamirezCLE2BAL201421531.3%.188.220.20800-0.061-3.3-3.3.157-0.32
240.Jake MarisnickMIACFNL201423511.2%.167.216.16750-0.077-3.9-3.9.149-0.18
241.Leury GarciaCHA2BAL2014231122.7%.184.220.243101-0.036-4.0-4.2.184-0.59
242.Neftali SotoCINPHNL201425310.8%.100.097.13310-0.146-4.5-4.5.100-0.52
243.Jonathan SingletonHOU1BAL2014222004.9%.176.270.36912-0.027-5.3-5.3.233-0.42
244.Michael ChoiceTEXLFAL2014242195.4%.177.247.31810-0.030-6.6-6.6.215-0.92
245.Jace PetersonSDN2BNL201424551.4%.100.151.10020-0.123-6.8-6.8.095-0.62
246.Stefen RomeroSEARFAL2014251804.5%.196.236.31003-0.045-8.1-8.1.197-0.81
247.Charlie CulbersonCOL3BNL2014251603.9%.177.234.29311-0.055-8.7-8.7.189-0.75
248.Jonathan SchoopBAL2BAL2014223237.9%.213.250.32500-0.029-9.3-9.3.206-0.94
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.