CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Statistic Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Batter Team Year

Filters

Years
LVL
TEAM
LG
POS
Min. PA

Sorts




Options

Lines Per Page
Glossary Terms
Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 23, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 151 to 180 of 460NEXT>LAST>>
#NAMETEAMYEARPAPA_ROBR1R2R3R1_BIR2_BIR3_BIROBOBIR1BI%R2BI%R3BI%OBI%
151.Stephen VogtOAK201314875464413327103126.5%4.5%53.8%11.7%
152.Scott Van SlykeLAN201315276513220354103125.9%15.6%20.0%11.7%
153.Ryan HaniganCIN2013260124806221469163195.0%9.7%42.9%11.7%
154.Adeiny HechavarriaMIA20135782421731075371715333394.0%15.9%28.3%11.7%
155.Scooter GennettMIL201323092674120447128156.0%9.8%35.0%11.7%
156.Austin JacksonDET20136142231631005161615314373.7%16.0%29.4%11.8%
157.Maicer IzturisTOR201339917411375413915229272.7%12.0%36.6%11.8%
158.Alexei RamirezCHA20136742772011035261719356423.0%16.5%36.5%11.8%
159.Emilio BonifacioTOR2013282107774819188144171.3%16.7%42.1%11.8%
160.Jason HeywardATL201344015811463266136203245.3%20.6%23.1%11.8%
161.Cesar IzturisCIN20131427055251322793113.6%8.0%53.8%11.8%
162.Jedd GyorkoSDN201352524016011563111613338406.9%13.9%20.6%11.8%
163.Marc KraussHOU2013146583822162347695.3%13.6%25.0%11.8%
164.Danny EspinosaWAS2013167573626141447692.8%15.4%28.6%11.8%
165.Juan LagaresNYN2013421173119864861213253305.0%14.0%27.1%11.9%
166.Ed LucasMIA2013384149114592921012202241.8%16.9%41.4%11.9%
167.Chris GetzKCA20132371026545331610143171.5%13.3%30.3%11.9%
168.Reed JohnsonATL20131366146211723584104.3%14.3%29.4%11.9%
169.Pedro FlorimonMIN2013446206141985371018292355.0%10.2%34.0%12.0%
170.Jose IglesiasBOS20132341076557280810150180.0%14.0%35.7%12.0%
171.Jimmy ParedesHOU2013135583926101267592.6%7.7%60.0%12.0%
172.Andres TorresSFN20133001167457272710158192.7%12.3%37.0%12.0%
173.Travis HafnerNYA2013299151103703431012207252.9%14.3%35.3%12.1%
174.Neil WalkerPIT20135512341601044291513306375.6%14.4%31.0%12.1%
175.Chris IannettaANA201339917010676484915230283.8%11.8%31.3%12.2%
176.Mark ReynoldsCLE2013384171120945761216271335.0%12.8%28.1%12.2%
177.Oswaldo ArciaMIN2013378172115883551212238294.3%13.6%34.3%12.2%
178.Andrew RomineANA20131235641202112782102.4%10.0%33.3%12.2%
179.Kevin FrandsenPHI20132781219448301713172211.1%14.6%43.3%12.2%
180.Rob BrantlyMIA20132431006642312510139173.0%11.9%32.3%12.2%
<<FIRST<PREVRows 151 to 180 of 460NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.