CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Batter Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through December 25, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 151 to 180 of 460NEXT>LAST>>
#NAMETEAMYEARPAPA_ROBR1R2R3R1_BIR2_BIR3_BIROBOBIR1BI%R2BI%R3BI%OBI%
151.Stephen VogtOAK201314875464413327103126.5%4.5%53.8%11.7%
152.Scott Van SlykeLAN201315276513220354103125.9%15.6%20.0%11.7%
153.Ryan HaniganCIN2013260124806221469163195.0%9.7%42.9%11.7%
154.Adeiny HechavarriaMIA20135782421731075371715333394.0%15.9%28.3%11.7%
155.Scooter GennettMIL201323092674120447128156.0%9.8%35.0%11.7%
156.Austin JacksonDET20136142231631005161615314373.7%16.0%29.4%11.8%
157.Maicer IzturisTOR201339917411375413915229272.7%12.0%36.6%11.8%
158.Alexei RamirezCHA20136742772011035261719356423.0%16.5%36.5%11.8%
159.Emilio BonifacioTOR2013282107774819188144171.3%16.7%42.1%11.8%
160.Jason HeywardATL201344015811463266136203245.3%20.6%23.1%11.8%
161.Cesar IzturisCIN20131427055251322793113.6%8.0%53.8%11.8%
162.Jedd GyorkoSDN201352524016011563111613338406.9%13.9%20.6%11.8%
163.Marc KraussHOU2013146583822162347695.3%13.6%25.0%11.8%
164.Danny EspinosaWAS2013167573626141447692.8%15.4%28.6%11.8%
165.Juan LagaresNYN2013421173119864861213253305.0%14.0%27.1%11.9%
166.Ed LucasMIA2013384149114592921012202241.8%16.9%41.4%11.9%
167.Chris GetzKCA20132371026545331610143171.5%13.3%30.3%11.9%
168.Reed JohnsonATL20131366146211723584104.3%14.3%29.4%11.9%
169.Pedro FlorimonMIN2013446206141985371018292355.0%10.2%34.0%12.0%
170.Jose IglesiasBOS20132341076557280810150180.0%14.0%35.7%12.0%
171.Jimmy ParedesHOU2013135583926101267592.6%7.7%60.0%12.0%
172.Andres TorresSFN20133001167457272710158192.7%12.3%37.0%12.0%
173.Travis HafnerNYA2013299151103703431012207252.9%14.3%35.3%12.1%
174.Neil WalkerPIT20135512341601044291513306375.6%14.4%31.0%12.1%
175.Chris IannettaANA201339917010676484915230283.8%11.8%31.3%12.2%
176.Mark ReynoldsCLE2013384171120945761216271335.0%12.8%28.1%12.2%
177.Oswaldo ArciaMIN2013378172115883551212238294.3%13.6%34.3%12.2%
178.Andrew RomineANA20131235641202112782102.4%10.0%33.3%12.2%
179.Kevin FrandsenPHI20132781219448301713172211.1%14.6%43.3%12.2%
180.Rob BrantlyMIA20132431006642312510139173.0%11.9%32.3%12.2%
<<FIRST<PREVRows 151 to 180 of 460NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.