CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Batter Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through December 25, 2014
#NAMETEAMLGYEARAGEGPAAVGOBPSLGTAvTrRBVORPWARP
1.Pat MearesMINAL199627152554.267.298.391.22649.43.9-1.89
2.Manny AlexanderBALAL1996255473.103.141.103.090-4.9-11.5-1.43
3.Luis SojoSEAAL19963177264.211.244.263.1696.4-17.3-1.42
4.Eddie WilliamsDETAL19963177236.200.267.307.20014.1-14.7-1.41
5.Alan TrammellDETAL19963866207.233.267.259.1879.2-12.3-1.35
6.Steve SparksMILAL199630200.000.000.000.0000.00.0-1.25
7.Mike MathenyMILAL199625106341.204.243.342.19618.7-10.8-1.21
8.Jim AbbottCALAL199628270.000.000.000.0000.00.0-1.18
9.Lee TinsleyBOSAL19962792209.245.298.333.21215.4-9.9-1.14
10.Jeff RebouletMINAL199632107266.222.298.261.19714.9-8.5-1.10
11.Andujar CedenoDETAL19962652186.196.213.358.1847.7-9.9-1.10
12.Brian WilliamsDETAL199627400.000.000.000.0000.00.0-1.09
13.Mike WalkerDETAL199629200.000.000.000.0000.00.0-1.04
14.Denny HockingMINAL19962649137.197.243.268.1794.9-9.5-0.97
15.Jeff WareTORAL199625130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.91
16.Carlos BaergaCLEAL199627100453.267.302.396.23445.0-0.1-0.91
17.Joe CarterTORAL199636157682.253.306.475.26390.011.4-0.84
18.Roger McdowellBALAL199635410.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.83
19.Luis PoloniaBALAL19963258187.240.285.309.20311.9-9.6-0.83
20.Ozzie GuillenCHAAL199632150528.263.273.367.22446.30.0-0.81
21.Todd Van PoppelDETAL19962490.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.78
22.Tony PenaCLEAL19963967195.195.255.236.1847.9-8.2-0.75
23.Duane SingletonDETAL1996231861.161.230.179.144-0.3-6.7-0.73
24.Rafael BournigalOAKAL19963088277.242.290.313.22023.0-5.5-0.66
25.Keith ShepherdBALAL199628130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.64
26.David HulseMILAL19962881127.222.272.248.1977.1-6.0-0.63
27.Brad PenningtonCALAL19962780.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.61
28.Andy FoxNYAAL199625113219.196.276.265.20013.0-6.0-0.61
29.Paul MenhartSEAAL199627110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.61
30.Russ DavisSEAAL19962651190.234.312.377.23218.4-1.8-0.60
31.Kelly StinnettMILAL1996261429.077.172.077.099-1.7-5.8-0.55
32.Mark GubiczaKCAAL199633190.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.54
33.Jose MercedesMILAL199625110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.54
34.Mike ChristopherDETAL199632130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.54
35.Alan EmbreeCLEAL199626240.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.52
36.Jose VizcainoCLEAL19962848191.285.310.335.22416.7-0.8-0.51
37.Tim HyersDETAL1996241730.077.200.115.116-1.1-5.0-0.50
38.J.t. SnowCALAL199628155641.257.327.384.24370.2-6.3-0.49
39.Jason GrimsleyCALAL199628350.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.47
40.Raul CasanovaDETAL1996232591.188.242.341.1823.4-4.4-0.47
41.Esteban BeltreBOSAL1996282768.258.299.290.2094.8-2.6-0.47
42.Eddie MurrayCLEAL19964088374.262.326.402.24341.0-4.6-0.45
43.Darren LewisCHAAL199628141405.228.321.312.22535.9-3.7-0.44
44.Todd GreeneCALAL1996252984.190.238.278.1792.9-4.9-0.44
45.Marshall BozeMILAL199625250.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.44
46.Randy VeresDETAL199630250.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.43
47.Gerald WilliamsMILAL1996292699.207.247.250.1813.7-6.8-0.43
48.Jeff SchmidtCALAL19962590.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.43
49.Troy O'learyBOSAL199626149552.260.327.427.25467.63.0-0.42
50.Brian BohanonTORAL199627200.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.41
51.Wil CorderoBOSAL19962459213.288.330.404.23922.2-3.3-0.41
52.Joe MagraneCHAAL199631190.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.41
53.Steve MontgomeryOAKAL19962580.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.41
54.Arquimedez PozoBOSAL1996222162.172.210.310.1772.0-4.7-0.41
55.Joe HudsonBOSAL199625360.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.41
56.Alex ColeBOSAL1996302483.222.296.319.2085.7-2.4-0.40
57.Giovanni CarraraTORAL199628110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.40
58.Matt WalbeckMINAL19962663227.223.252.298.19311.6-3.8-0.40
59.Ron VilloneMILAL199626230.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.38
60.Matt HowardNYAAL1996283559.204.228.278.1832.4-2.1-0.38
61.Mark HolzemerCALAL199626250.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.38
62.Jose MalaveBOSAL19962541105.235.257.382.2198.6-3.4-0.37
63.Scott LeiusCLEAL1996302746.140.178.302.1540.3-4.2-0.37
64.Scott DavisonSEAAL19962550.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.37
65.Billy RipkenBALAL19963157147.230.281.333.20710.0-4.0-0.37
66.Carlos ReyesOAKAL199627460.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.36
67.Matt WagnerSEAAL199624150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.36
68.Mike PottsMILAL199625240.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.35
69.Gregg OlsonDETAL199629430.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.34
70.Scott BrowTORAL199627180.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.34
71.Eric GundersonBOSAL199630280.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.33
72.Jeff MccurryDETAL19962620.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.33
73.C.j. NitkowskiDETAL199623110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.32
74.Frank ViolaTORAL19963660.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.32
75.Clint SodowskyDETAL19962370.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.32
76.Jimmy MyersBALAL199627110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.32
77.Les NormanKCAAL1996275456.122.232.122.1580.7-5.0-0.31
78.Don SlaughtCHAAL1996371439.250.289.278.1620.6-3.1-0.31
79.Erik BennettMINAL199627240.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.31
80.Mike AldreteCALAL1996353146.150.239.400.1912.3-2.9-0.29
81.Pat ListachMILAL19962887362.240.317.312.23235.13.2-0.29
82.Andy SheetsSEAAL19962447124.191.262.264.1946.6-3.7-0.29
83.Greg GohrCALAL199628150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.29
84.Doug StrangeSEAAL19963288200.235.290.333.23219.1-1.3-0.28
85.Pat MahomesBOSAL199625110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.28
86.Mike BertottiCHAAL199626150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.28
87.John BriscoeOAKAL199628180.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.28
88.Matt WhitesideTEXAL199628140.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.28
89.Mike HuffTORAL1996321130.172.200.241.1570.3-2.7-0.26
90.George WilliamsOAKAL19962756166.152.311.258.21813.3-3.3-0.26
91.Jeff MantoSEAAL1996312163.185.302.296.2054.1-3.2-0.26
92.Shannon StewartTORAL199622718.176.222.235.141-0.2-2.3-0.26
93.Luis AndujarCHAAL19962350.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.25
94.Blas MinorSEAAL199630110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.25
95.Ramon GarciaMILAL199627370.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.25
96.Jimmy HaynesBALAL199623260.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.25
97.Scott AldredDETAL199628110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.24
98.Greg KeagleDETAL199625260.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.24
99.Bryce FlorieMILAL199626150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.24
100.Shannon PennDETAL199626614.071.071.071.098-0.8-2.5-0.24
101.Domingo CedenoCHAAL1996271222.158.143.263.1530.1-1.9-0.24
102.John DohertyBOSAL19962930.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.24
103.Jorge PosadaNYAAL199624815.071.133.071.071-1.3-2.4-0.23
104.Dale PolleyNYAAL199630320.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.23
105.Reggie HarrisBOSAL19962740.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.23
106.Bob ScanlanDETAL19962980.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.23
107.Izzy MolinaOAKAL1996251426.200.231.280.1660.5-2.3-0.23
108.Paul QuantrillTORAL199627380.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.22
109.Kent MerckerBALAL199628140.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.22
110.Greg PirklSEAAL199625721.190.190.381.1760.7-2.3-0.22
111.Damion EasleyCALAL1996262854.156.255.311.2124.0-1.7-0.22
112.Ruben SierraDETAL19963046180.222.306.310.21914.7-4.1-0.22
113.Webster GarrisonOAKAL199630510.000.100.000.061-1.0-2.1-0.22
114.Rich SauveurCHAAL19963230.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
115.Scott KamienieckiNYAAL19963270.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
116.Darrell MayCALAL19962450.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
117.Todd FrohwirthCALAL19963340.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
118.Brian MaxcyDETAL19962520.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
119.Bob WickmanMILAL199627120.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.20
120.Pat KellyNYAAL1996281323.143.217.143.127-0.6-3.2-0.20
121.Mike CameronCHAAL1996231112.091.167.091.101-0.7-1.9-0.20
122.Shad WilliamsCALAL199625130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.20
123.Dion JamesNYAAL199633613.167.231.167.138-0.2-1.9-0.19
124.Marty JanzenTORAL199623150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.19
125.Todd WalkerMINAL1996232589.256.281.329.2055.8-2.2-0.19
126.Jay WitasickOAKAL199623120.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.19
127.Brian MoehlerDETAL19962420.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.18
128.Sandy MartinezTORAL19962576251.227.288.332.21519.3-1.5-0.18
129.Chris PritchettCALAL199626513.154.154.154.114-0.5-1.9-0.17
130.Ruben SierraNYAAL19963096407.258.327.403.24947.1-0.3-0.17
131.Alex DiazSEAAL1996273884.241.274.304.1914.1-4.4-0.17
132.Tom QuinlanMINAL19962846.000.000.000.027-0.8-1.7-0.17
133.Allen BattleOAKAL19962747151.192.293.238.2039.4-2.6-0.17
134.Scott RuffcornCHAAL19962630.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.16
135.Kerwin MooreOAKAL1996252218.063.167.125.122-0.5-2.1-0.16
136.Pat MahomesMINAL199625200.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.16
137.Jim TatumBOSAL19962828.125.125.125.096-0.5-1.6-0.16
138.Ricky BonesMILAL199627330.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.16
139.Cesar DevarezBALAL1996261019.111.158.222.126-0.5-1.6-0.16
140.Mike MilchinMINAL199628260.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.16
141.Jeff GrangerKCAAL199624150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.16
142.Pedro MunozOAKAL19962734130.256.308.446.25816.50.4-0.16
143.Todd DunnMILAL199625610.300.300.400.2070.7-1.6-0.15
144.Fausto CruzDETAL1996241440.237.256.289.2052.6-1.6-0.15
145.Ken EdenfieldCALAL19962920.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.15
146.Brian LesherOAKAL1996252690.232.281.451.24610.1-1.0-0.15
147.Jack VoigtTEXAL19963059.111.111.111.084-0.7-1.6-0.14
148.Casey CandaeleCLEAL1996352445.250.267.364.2123.3-1.6-0.14
149.Julio ValeraKCAAL199627310.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.14
150.Trever MillerDETAL19962350.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.14
151.Lee StevensTEXAL1996282786.231.291.449.2449.5-0.3-0.14
152.Tom UrbaniDETAL199628160.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.14
153.Chris StynesKCAAL1996233695.293.309.359.2268.5-0.8-0.13
154.Robert EenhoornNYAAL1996281219.071.167.071.1760.6-1.1-0.12
155.Dave StevensMINAL199626490.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.12
156.Torey LovulloOAKAL1996306599.220.323.378.24210.7-0.1-0.12
157.John FarrellDETAL19963320.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.12
158.Greg SwindellCLEAL199631130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.12
159.Tony TarascoBALAL1996253192.238.297.310.2207.6-3.4-0.11
160.Raul IbanezSEAAL19962446.000.167.000.096-0.4-1.2-0.11
161.Chris WidgerSEAAL199625812.182.250.182.1670.3-1.1-0.11
162.Scott SandersonCALAL19963950.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.11
163.Rick HellingTEXAL19962560.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.11
164.Ricky BonesNYAAL19962740.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.10
165.Phil ClarkBOSAL19962833.000.000.000-.056-0.7-1.0-0.09
166.Joey EischenDETAL199626240.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.09
167.Garrett StephensonBALAL19962430.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.09
168.Jeff DarwinCHAAL199626220.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.09
169.Mike DurantMINAL1996264096.210.293.247.2056.2-1.3-0.09
170.Domingo CedenoTORAL19962777307.280.320.351.23229.70.6-0.09
171.Brian SackinskyBALAL19962530.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.09
172.Alvaro EspinozaCLEAL19963459125.223.279.402.22110.5-0.2-0.09
173.Mike RobertsonCHAAL19962567.143.143.286.129-0.2-0.9-0.08
174.Phil PlantierOAKAL19962773263.212.304.346.22423.0-4.7-0.08
175.Jose SilvaTORAL19962220.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.08
176.Geronimo PenaCLEAL199629510.111.200.444.1570.1-0.8-0.08
177.Tim HarikkalaSEAAL19962410.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.08
178.Kyle AbbottCALAL19962830.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.08
179.Jose AlberroTEXAL19962750.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.08
180.Luis AndujarTORAL19962330.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.07
181.Bobby ChouinardOAKAL199624130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.07
182.Al ReyesMILAL19962550.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.07
183.Tim McintoshNYAAL19963133.000.000.000.015-0.5-0.7-0.07
184.Mark ParentBALAL1996341836.182.229.394.1972.0-0.5-0.07
185.John WasdinOAKAL199623250.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.07
186.Alex DelgadoBOSAL1996252624.250.348.250.2091.7-0.8-0.07
187.Felipe CrespoTORAL1996232264.184.375.265.2467.2-0.9-0.07
188.Mike GreenwellBOSAL19963277318.295.336.441.25338.20.6-0.06
189.Jeromy BurnitzMILAL1996272384.236.321.375.2449.20.3-0.06
190.Rich MonteleoneCALAL199633120.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
191.Scott KlingenbeckMINAL199625100.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
192.Terry BurrowsMILAL19962780.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
193.Jeff MontgomeryKCAAL199634480.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
194.Kevin KoslofskiMILAL1996292547.214.298.381.2163.6-1.1-0.06
195.Einar DiazCLEAL19962341.000.000.000-.309-0.5-0.6-0.06
196.Mark LorettaMILAL19962473170.279.339.318.22214.4-0.8-0.06
197.Esteban YanBALAL19962140.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
198.Herbert PerryCLEAL199626713.083.154.167.2131.0-0.6-0.05
199.Lee GuettermanSEAAL199637170.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
200.Wayne KirbyCLEAL1996322718.250.333.313.2131.3-0.3-0.05
201.Brian RaabeMINAL199628710.222.200.222.1720.3-0.5-0.05
202.Tim PughKCAAL199629190.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
203.Brian BevilKCAAL19962430.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
204.Joe RoaCLEAL19962410.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
205.Greg PirklBOSAL19962522.000.000.000.039-0.3-0.4-0.04
206.Scott HattebergBOSAL1996261014.182.357.273.1910.7-0.4-0.04
207.Mike SirotkaCHAAL199625150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.04
208.Robert EenhoornCALAL199628615.267.267.267.1920.7-0.4-0.04
209.Danny PerezMILAL19962544.000.000.000.007-0.7-0.5-0.04
210.Rikkert FaneyteTEXAL19962787.200.200.200.1710.2-0.7-0.04
211.Tom GoodwinKCAAL199627143587.282.334.330.23759.97.6-0.03
212.Graeme LloydNYAAL199629130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.03
213.Henry MercedesKCAAL19962644.250.250.250.1760.1-0.2-0.02
214.Dan SerafiniMINAL19962210.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.02
215.Wally WhitehurstNYAAL19963220.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.02
216.Alan MillsBALAL199629490.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.02
217.Joe KlinkSEAAL19963430.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.02
218.Tim UnroeMILAL1996251420.188.350.188.2131.5-0.3-0.02
219.John MarzanoSEAAL19963341120.245.316.302.22510.5-1.0-0.02
220.Greg NortonCHAAL1996231127.217.333.478.2483.00.6-0.02
221.Matt KarchnerCHAAL199629500.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.01
222.Orlando PalmeiroCALAL1996275098.287.361.379.26513.11.7-0.01
223.Mac SuzukiSEAAL19962110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.01
224.Ricky JordanSEAAL1996311531.250.290.357.2513.70.0-0.01
225.Julio MosqueraTORAL199624823.227.261.318.2302.20.0-0.00
226.Ben Van RynCALAL19962410.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.00
227.David HowardKCAAL199629143485.219.291.305.21235.52.3-0.00
228.Kevin MitchellBOSAL19963427104.304.385.413.27314.91.4-0.00
229.Matt LukeNYAAL19962510.000.000.000.0000.00.00.00
230.Gene KingsaleBALAL19961930.000.000.000.0000.00.00.00
231.Walt MckeelBOSAL19962410.000.000.000.0000.00.00.00
232.Kirk MccaskillCHAAL199635290.000.000.000.0000.00.00.00
233.Jose MunozCHAAL1996281731.259.355.259.2242.70.40.01
234.Phil HiattDETAL199627723.190.261.286.1861.00.10.01
235.Ken GrundtBOSAL19962610.000.000.000.0000.00.00.01
236.Pat LennonKCAAL1996281437.233.378.333.2614.80.20.01
237.Dennis SpringerCALAL199631200.000.000.000.0000.00.00.01
238.Brent KnackertBOSAL19962680.000.000.000.0000.00.00.01
239.Ryan ThompsonCLEAL199628823.318.348.455.2943.91.20.02
240.Craig WorthingtonTEXAL1996311327.158.333.316.2623.60.30.02
241.Edwin HurtadoSEAAL199626160.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
242.Aaron SmallOAKAL199624120.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
243.Stacy JonesCHAAL19962920.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
244.Paul FletcherOAKAL19962910.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
245.Chip HaleMINAL1996318598.276.347.368.24010.40.30.03
246.Bill RisleyTORAL199629250.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
247.Brian GivensMILAL19963040.000.000.000.0000.00.00.04
248.Tony ClarkDETAL199624100411.250.299.503.26655.77.80.04
249.Robert EllisCALAL19962530.000.000.000.0000.00.00.04
250.Benji GilTEXAL19962357.400.500.400.2911.20.40.04
251.Cris CarpenterMILAL19963180.000.000.000.0000.00.00.04
252.Paul GibsonNYAAL19963640.000.000.000.0000.00.00.05
253.Dane JohnsonTORAL199633100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.05
254.Kevin BrownTEXAL19962338.000.375.000.2551.00.50.05
255.Danny BautistaDETAL1996242573.250.342.375.2488.41.10.05
256.Manny MartinezSEAAL199625920.235.350.471.2632.60.50.05
257.Bill SelbyBOSAL19962640105.274.337.411.24712.02.10.05
258.Jim MecirNYAAL199626260.000.000.000.0000.00.00.05
259.Pat BordersCHAAL19963331102.277.313.383.2309.60.30.06
260.Kurt StillwellTEXAL1996314689.273.364.364.25410.82.40.06
261.Trot NixonBOSAL19962224.500.500.750.3821.10.60.06
262.Bob ScanlanKCAAL19962990.000.000.000.0000.00.00.06
263.Chad KreuterCHAAL19963146132.219.308.368.23112.60.80.06
264.Dick SchofieldCALAL1996331317.250.294.250.2902.80.90.06
265.Phil LeftwichCALAL19962720.000.000.000.0000.00.00.06
266.Jeff SuppanBOSAL19962180.000.000.000.0000.00.00.07
267.Brent BredeMINAL1996241021.300.333.400.2271.90.50.07
268.Tomas PerezTORAL19962291328.251.311.332.22328.4-4.10.07
269.Rod MyersKCAAL1996232270.286.357.444.2669.52.80.07
270.Chris TurnerCALAL19962745.333.400.333.3050.90.70.07
271.Marvin FreemanCHAAL19963310.000.000.000.0000.00.00.08
272.Brad PenningtonBOSAL199627140.000.000.000.0000.00.00.08
273.Pat BordersCALAL1996331961.228.267.386.2396.40.20.08
274.Billy BrewerNYAAL19962840.000.000.000.0000.00.00.08
275.Jeff D'amicoMILAL199620170.000.000.000.0000.00.00.08
276.Luis OrtizTEXAL19962637.286.2861.000.3551.70.90.08
277.Brent BowersBALAL1996252139.308.308.359.2595.00.40.09
278.Jeff HusonBALAL1996311730.321.333.357.2383.11.30.09
279.Jim PooleCLEAL199630320.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
280.Charlie HayesNYAAL1996312069.284.294.418.2366.90.40.10
281.Nate MincheyBOSAL19962620.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
282.Mark KieferMILAL19962770.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
283.Nerio RodriguezBALAL19962580.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
284.Mark SmithBALAL1996262784.244.298.423.2429.1-1.60.10
285.Archie CorbinBALAL199628180.000.000.000.0000.00.00.11
286.Kevin WickanderMILAL199631210.000.000.000.0000.00.00.12
287.Mike AldreteNYAAL1996353277.250.338.456.26610.41.50.12
288.Dwayne HoseyBOSAL1996292887.218.282.333.2277.9-0.30.12
289.Nigel WilsonCLEAL1996261013.250.308.750.3392.91.40.12
290.Mark LewisDETAL199626145599.270.326.396.24768.37.70.12
291.Kerry LacyBOSAL199623110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.12
292.Greg GohrDETAL199628170.000.000.000.0000.00.00.13
293.Terry MathewsBALAL199631140.000.000.000.0000.00.00.13
294.Hipolito PichardoKCAAL199626570.000.000.000.0000.00.00.13
295.Lou FrazierTEXAL1996313060.260.373.340.2577.50.90.13
296.Kent MerckerCLEAL199628100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.14
297.Turner WardMILAL1996314382.179.309.328.2338.1-0.80.14
298.Robert MachadoCHAAL19962346.667.667.833.4542.11.50.14
299.Travis MillerMINAL19962370.000.000.000.0000.00.00.14
300.Greg MccarthySEAAL199627100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.15
301.Rene GonzalesTEXAL19963551104.217.288.326.2238.91.30.15
302.Tony RodriguezBOSAL1996252777.239.292.299.2024.8-0.10.15
303.Danny PattersonTEXAL19962570.000.000.000.0000.00.00.15
304.Todd Van PoppelOAKAL199624280.000.000.000.0000.00.00.16
305.Damian JacksonCLEAL199622511.300.364.500.2961.91.00.16
306.Ken RobinsonKCAAL19962650.000.000.000.0000.00.00.16
307.Miguel CairoTORAL199622930.222.300.296.2082.12.40.17
308.Brian AndersonCLEAL199624100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.17
309.Todd ZeileBALAL19963029132.239.326.436.26517.82.00.17
310.Albie LopezCLEAL199624130.000.000.000.0000.00.00.18
311.Gregg ZaunBALAL19962550123.231.309.352.23011.51.90.18
312.Terry ClarkKCAAL199635120.000.000.000.0000.00.00.18
313.Paul SpoljaricTORAL199625280.000.000.000.0000.00.00.19
314.Jesse LevisMILAL199628104274.236.348.283.23226.63.10.19
315.Tilson BritoTORAL1996242695.238.344.363.25711.92.00.19
316.Pep HarrisCALAL199623110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.19
317.Steve HoweNYAAL199638250.000.000.000.0000.00.00.19
318.Mike MagnanteKCAAL199631380.000.000.000.0000.00.00.20
319.David WeathersNYAAL199626110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.20
320.Lee SmithCALAL199638110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.20
321.Omar OlivaresDETAL199628250.000.000.000.0000.00.00.21
322.Mike MadduxBOSAL199634230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.21
323.Luis SojoNYAAL1996311844.275.286.325.2314.21.60.21
324.Mark ParentDETAL19963438108.240.259.500.24111.52.70.21
325.Stan BelindaBOSAL199629310.000.000.000.0000.00.00.21
326.John CummingsDETAL199627210.000.000.000.0000.00.00.22
327.Ryan HancockCALAL1996241111.0001.0001.000.6830.61.00.22
328.Brent GatesOAKAL19962664274.263.316.381.23627.83.50.22
329.Pete IncavigliaBALAL1996321235.303.314.545.3056.32.30.23
330.Rafael CarmonaSEAAL199623530.000.000.000.0000.00.00.23
331.Jim CorsiOAKAL199634560.000.000.000.0000.00.00.23
332.Armando BenitezBALAL199623180.000.000.000.0000.00.00.23
333.Jose ParraMINAL199623270.000.000.000.0000.00.00.24
334.Bob MilackiSEAAL19963170.000.000.000.0000.00.00.24
335.Vaughn EshelmanBOSAL199627390.000.000.000.0000.00.00.24
336.Scott SpiezioOAKAL199623935.310.394.586.3126.63.00.25
337.Joe VitielloKCAAL19962685301.241.342.401.26038.72.20.26
338.Gary DisarcinaCALAL199628150576.256.286.347.22349.80.10.26
339.Jason BereCHAAL19962550.000.000.000.0000.00.00.26
340.Jeff KentCLEAL19962839116.265.328.422.26215.21.90.26
341.Mark HuttonNYAAL199626120.000.000.000.0000.00.00.27
342.Latroy HawkinsMINAL19962370.000.000.000.0000.00.00.27
343.Kevin YoungKCAAL19962755143.242.301.470.26318.92.40.27
344.Rusty MeachamSEAAL199628150.000.000.000.0000.00.00.28
345.Mike MilchinBALAL199628130.000.000.000.0000.00.00.28
346.Greg HansellMINAL199625500.000.000.000.0000.00.00.28
347.Brian BanksMILAL19962548.571.6251.286.5824.03.00.28
348.Rick KrivdaBALAL199626220.000.000.000.0000.00.00.28
349.Mike HennemanTEXAL199634490.000.000.000.0000.00.00.28
350.Sal FasanoKCAAL19962451160.203.283.343.21011.42.60.29
351.Jamie BlumaKCAAL199624170.000.000.000.0000.00.00.29
352.A. J. SagerDETAL199631220.000.000.000.0000.00.00.29
353.Chris GomezDETAL19962548150.242.340.305.22513.33.40.30
354.Mike BordickOAKAL199630155587.240.307.318.22048.81.60.32
355.Jason DicksonCALAL19962370.000.000.000.0000.00.00.32
356.Mark EichhornCALAL199635240.000.000.000.0000.00.00.34
357.Jeff RussellTEXAL199634550.000.000.000.0000.00.00.34
358.Steve WojciechowskiOAKAL199625180.000.000.000.0000.00.00.34
359.Al LevineCHAAL199628160.000.000.000.0000.00.00.35
360.Nomar GarciaparraBOSAL1996222493.241.272.471.24810.74.30.35
361.Milt CuylerBOSAL19962750134.200.299.300.22311.6-1.70.37
362.Tim DavisSEAAL199625400.000.000.000.0000.00.00.38
363.Mark AcreOAKAL199627220.000.000.000.0000.00.00.38
364.Tony CastilloCHAAL199633150.000.000.000.0000.00.00.38
365.Danny GravesCLEAL199622150.000.000.000.0000.00.00.39
366.Rick HuismanKCAAL199627220.000.000.000.0000.00.00.40
367.Kimera BarteeDETAL199623110247.253.308.304.22120.7-5.40.41
368.Cecil FielderNYAAL19963253228.260.342.495.27132.24.70.41
369.Mark BrandenburgBOSAL199625290.000.000.000.0000.00.00.42
370.Jack HowellCALAL19963466136.270.324.508.27519.94.20.42
371.Damon MashoreOAKAL19962650124.267.366.438.27217.74.80.42
372.Salomon TorresSEAAL199624100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.43
373.Larry ThomasCHAAL199626570.000.000.000.0000.00.00.43
374.Cecil FielderDETAL199632107460.248.354.478.27366.27.10.43
375.Ed VosbergTEXAL199634520.000.000.000.0000.00.00.44
376.Tim WallachCALAL19963857209.237.306.400.25325.35.10.45
377.Mike HoltzCALAL199623300.000.000.000.0000.00.00.45
378.Jose LimaDETAL199623390.000.000.000.0000.00.00.45
379.Shawn BoskieCALAL199629380.000.000.000.0000.00.00.45
380.Eddie MurrayBALAL19964064263.257.327.439.27036.84.90.46
381.John FlahertyDETAL19962847165.250.290.408.23817.05.10.46
382.Jeff MantoBOSAL1996312257.208.333.438.2667.73.40.47
383.George AriasCALAL19962484274.238.284.349.21822.2-7.20.47
384.Gil HerediaTEXAL199630440.000.000.000.0000.00.00.47
385.Jorge FabregasCALAL19962690279.287.326.335.23427.63.30.47
386.Brian KeyserCHAAL199629280.000.000.000.0000.00.00.48
387.Jon NunnallyKCAAL19962435104.211.308.456.26013.43.20.48
388.Juan SamuelTORAL19963569207.255.319.457.26828.56.40.48
389.Mike DevereauxBALAL199633127363.229.305.350.23737.33.30.49
390.Huck FlenerTORAL199627150.000.000.000.0000.00.00.49
391.Jim LeyritzNYAAL19963288309.264.355.381.24835.66.80.49
392.Damion EasleyDETAL1996262175.343.384.448.28411.85.30.52
393.Mike StantonTEXAL199629220.000.000.000.0000.00.00.52
394.Dave ValleTEXAL1996354295.302.368.500.27914.35.50.53
395.Mark CarreonCLEAL19963238156.324.385.451.27422.73.40.54
396.Bill HaselmanBOSAL19963077257.274.331.439.24227.76.10.54
397.Damon BufordTEXAL19962690162.283.348.469.26321.48.00.56
398.Dennis MartinezCLEAL199641200.000.000.000.0000.00.00.56
399.Robert PerezTORAL19962786216.327.354.406.26328.53.60.57
400.Chuck CarrMILAL19962827113.274.310.377.23711.53.10.57
401.Brian BoehringerNYAAL199627150.000.000.000.0000.00.00.58
402.Jason JacomeKCAAL199625490.000.000.000.0000.00.00.59
403.Chuck McelroyCALAL199628400.000.000.000.0000.00.00.60
404.Bobby AyalaSEAAL199626500.000.000.000.0000.00.00.61
405.Jose HerreraOAKAL199623108346.269.318.378.24137.0-0.10.63
406.Bip RobertsKCAAL19963290372.283.331.357.24642.01.60.64
407.Jesse OroscoBALAL199639660.000.000.000.0000.00.00.65
408.Jamie MoyerSEAAL199633110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.65
409.Chris SnopekCHAAL19962546113.260.304.510.27917.05.50.66
410.Joey CoraSEAAL199631144583.291.340.417.25571.814.50.67
411.Tim Van EgmondMILAL199627120.000.000.000.0000.00.00.68
412.Don WengertOAKAL199626360.000.000.000.0000.00.00.70
413.Randy VelardeCALAL199633136611.285.372.426.27690.129.30.70
414.Buddy GroomOAKAL199630720.000.000.000.0000.00.00.71
415.Gerald WilliamsNYAAL19962999258.270.319.433.27236.88.90.71
416.Mike JamesCALAL199628690.000.000.000.0000.00.00.71
417.Rich RobertsonMINAL199627360.000.000.000.0000.00.00.71
418.Mike JacksonSEAAL199631730.000.000.000.0000.00.00.72
419.Mike StantonBOSAL199629590.000.000.000.0000.00.00.72
420.Jeffrey HammondsBALAL19962571282.226.301.383.24431.14.10.72
421.Justin ThompsonDETAL199623110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.73
422.Dave PavlasNYAAL199633160.000.000.000.0000.00.00.73
423.Paul ShueyCLEAL199625420.000.000.000.0000.00.00.73
424.Darryl StrawberryNYAAL19963463237.262.359.490.27634.99.80.74
425.Richie LewisDETAL199630721.000.000.000-.002-0.2-0.40.74
426.Scott EricksonBALAL199628340.000.000.000.0000.00.00.75
427.Ron CoomerMINAL19962995253.296.340.511.27235.98.80.75
428.Cal EldredMILAL199628150.000.000.000.0000.00.00.76
429.Doug JohnsOAKAL199628420.000.000.000.0000.00.00.76
430.Sandy Alomar Jr.CLEAL199630127444.263.299.397.23745.26.20.77
431.Rudy PembertonBOSAL1996261345.512.556.780.44115.29.90.77
432.Mike MohlerOAKAL199627720.000.000.000.0000.00.00.77
433.Brian R. HunterSEAAL19962875221.268.327.424.26930.86.70.78
434.Mike SweeneyKCAAL19962250190.279.358.412.26625.78.60.78
435.Graeme LloydMILAL199629520.000.000.000.0000.00.00.79
436.Tony CastilloTORAL199633400.000.000.000.0000.00.00.80
437.Rich GarcesBOSAL199625370.000.000.000.0000.00.00.81
438.Ron KarkoviceCHAAL199632111389.220.270.366.22534.69.80.82
439.Julian TavarezCLEAL199623510.000.000.000.0000.00.00.82
440.Norberto MartinCHAAL19962970151.350.374.421.26520.38.10.83
441.Felipe LiraDETAL199624320.000.000.000.0000.00.00.86
442.Chris BosioSEAAL199633180.000.000.000.0000.00.00.88
443.Greg MyersMINAL19963097353.286.320.426.24941.011.20.88
444.Doug JonesMILAL199639240.000.000.000.0000.00.00.89
445.Mark LangstonCALAL199635180.000.000.000.0000.00.00.89
446.Terry MulhollandSEAAL199633120.000.000.000.0000.00.00.90
447.Marc NewfieldMILAL19962349198.307.354.508.30034.511.50.93
448.Ruben RiveraNYAAL19962246106.284.381.443.29217.67.10.93
449.Eddie GuardadoMINAL199625830.000.000.000.0000.00.00.94
450.Joe RandaKCAAL199626110370.303.351.433.26750.717.30.94
451.Chad CurtisDETAL199627104466.263.346.393.25557.217.50.94
452.Lyle MoutonCHAAL19962787241.294.361.439.28237.211.60.94
453.Dave HollinsSEAAL19963028113.351.438.479.30320.19.30.96
454.Woody WilliamsTORAL199629120.000.000.000.0000.00.00.97
455.Kevin SeitzerCLEAL1996342298.386.480.542.35022.89.60.97
456.Jacob BrumfieldTORAL19963190340.256.316.448.26143.910.90.98
457.Darin ErstadCALAL19962257229.284.333.375.25127.17.70.99
458.Tim CrabtreeTORAL199626530.000.000.000.0000.00.01.00
459.Bob HamelinKCAAL19962889299.255.391.435.28547.010.11.01
460.Dan NaultyMINAL199626490.000.000.000.0000.00.01.03
461.Matt StairsOAKAL19962861158.277.367.547.30728.912.61.04
462.Dave TelghederOAKAL199629160.000.000.000.0000.00.01.06
463.Bob WickmanNYAAL199627580.000.000.000.0000.00.01.06
464.Melvin NievesDETAL199624120484.246.322.485.27168.215.01.07
465.Rick AguileraMINAL199634190.000.000.000.0000.00.01.08
466.Matt LawtonMINAL19962479286.258.339.365.25234.1-0.41.09
467.Mike TimlinTORAL199630590.000.000.000.0000.00.01.09
468.Dennis CookTEXAL199633600.000.000.000.0000.00.01.10
469.Mark BrandenburgTEXAL199625260.000.000.000.0000.00.01.12
470.Willie AdamsOAKAL199623120.000.000.000.0000.00.01.14
471.John WettelandNYAAL199629620.000.000.000.0000.00.01.14
472.Brad AusmusDETAL19962775261.248.328.354.24428.912.71.16
473.Randy MyersBALAL199633620.000.000.000.0000.00.01.17
474.Craig PaquetteKCAAL199627118462.259.296.452.26059.412.31.17
475.Phil NevinDETAL19962538130.292.338.533.29522.110.81.18
476.Jose MesaCLEAL199630690.000.000.000.0000.00.01.19
477.Angel MirandaMILAL199626460.000.000.000.0000.00.01.19
478.Bill SimasCHAAL199624640.000.000.000.0000.00.01.20
479.Don SlaughtCALAL19963762224.324.366.454.27833.613.21.20
480.Norm CharltonSEAAL199633700.000.000.000.0000.00.01.21
481.Arthur RhodesBALAL199626280.000.000.000.0000.00.01.22
482.Warren NewsonTEXAL19963191273.255.355.451.27840.88.51.24
483.Bob WolcottSEAAL199622300.000.000.000.0000.00.01.24
484.Charlie O'brienTORAL199636109375.238.331.410.25445.713.91.24
485.Darren BraggBOSAL19962658264.252.357.365.25833.312.31.25
486.Michael TuckerKCAAL199625108393.260.346.442.27055.212.41.26
487.Bob WellsSEAAL199629360.000.000.000.0000.00.01.26
488.Mickey TettletonTEXAL199635143599.246.366.450.27486.914.51.27
489.Rocky CoppingerBALAL199622230.000.000.000.0000.00.01.29
490.Jamie MoyerBOSAL199633230.000.000.000.0000.00.01.30
491.Brian GilesCLEAL19962551143.355.434.612.33731.113.01.31
492.Tim RainesNYAAL19963659240.284.383.468.28738.514.61.31
493.Billy TaylorOAKAL199634550.000.000.000.0000.00.01.32
494.Scott AldredMINAL199628250.000.000.000.0000.00.01.32
495.Mike FettersMILAL199631610.000.000.000.0000.00.01.33
496.Paul AssenmacherCLEAL199635630.000.000.000.0000.00.01.34
497.Jeromy BurnitzCLEAL19962771155.281.406.523.30527.813.41.35
498.Ariel PrietoOAKAL199626210.000.000.000.0000.00.01.35
499.Tony BatistaOAKAL19962274260.298.350.433.26735.58.61.36
500.Darren BraggSEAAL19962669235.272.376.451.28637.213.81.37
501.Ramiro MendozaNYAAL199624120.000.000.000.0000.00.01.39
502.Keith LockhartKCAAL199631138471.273.319.411.25155.811.41.42
503.Mike MyersDETAL199627830.000.000.000.0000.00.01.43
504.Will ClarkTEXAL199632117512.284.377.436.27574.814.71.43
505.Matt MieskeMILAL199628127409.278.324.471.26756.27.21.47
506.Garret AndersonCALAL199624150642.285.314.405.24470.72.71.48
507.Roberto KellyMINAL19963198357.323.375.457.27351.516.71.48
508.Wade BoggsNYAAL199638132574.311.389.389.27483.226.01.48
509.Kevin GrossTEXAL199635280.000.000.000.0000.00.01.48
510.Johnny DamonKCAAL199622145566.271.313.368.24663.510.21.50
511.Jeff NelsonNYAAL199629730.000.000.000.0000.00.01.50
512.Frankie RodriguezMINAL199623380.000.000.000.0000.00.01.52
513.Eric PlunkCLEAL199632560.000.000.000.0000.00.01.56
514.Rex HudlerCALAL19963592317.311.337.556.29653.923.41.57
515.Joe GirardiNYAAL199631124471.294.346.374.24854.014.41.58
516.Orel HershiserCLEAL199637330.000.000.000.0000.00.01.65
517.Rich AmaralSEAAL199634118369.292.392.356.26750.415.21.66
518.Chad OgeaCLEAL199625290.000.000.000.0000.00.01.67
519.Randy JohnsonSEAAL199632140.000.000.000.0000.00.01.67
520.Roger PavlikTEXAL199628340.000.000.000.0000.00.01.68
521.Julio FrancoCLEAL199637112499.322.407.470.29081.721.31.69
522.Tino MartinezNYAAL199628155671.292.364.466.27699.118.71.70
523.John BurkettTEXAL199631100.000.000.000.0000.00.01.73
524.Carlos DelgadoTORAL199624138563.270.353.490.28790.418.51.74
525.Kenny RogersNYAAL199631300.000.000.000.0000.00.01.74
526.Darryl HamiltonTEXAL199631148696.293.348.381.25081.915.31.74
527.Bobby WittTEXAL199632330.000.000.000.0000.00.01.79
528.Geronimo BerroaOAKAL199631153643.290.344.532.288103.924.01.80
529.Dwight GoodenNYAAL199631290.000.000.000.0000.00.01.81
530.Doug LintonKCAAL199631210.000.000.000.0000.00.01.82
531.Alex GonzalezTORAL199623147587.235.300.391.23457.94.11.85
532.Mike TrombleyMINAL199629430.000.000.000.0000.00.01.85
533.Scott StahoviakMINAL199626130469.284.376.469.27367.410.51.88
534.Scott KarlMILAL199624320.000.000.000.0000.00.01.88
535.Tim WakefieldBOSAL199629320.000.000.000.0000.00.01.89
536.Dean PalmerTEXAL199627154652.280.348.527.281100.037.11.90
537.Jay BuhnerSEAAL199631150667.271.369.557.301117.538.61.93
538.Paul SorrentoSEAAL199630143542.289.370.507.28787.022.61.94
539.Troy PercivalCALAL199626621.000.000.000.057-0.1-0.11.95
540.Jimmy KeyNYAAL199635300.000.000.000.0000.00.02.03
541.Brad RadkeMINAL199623350.000.000.000.0000.00.02.05
542.Danny TartabullCHAAL199633132541.254.340.487.28585.520.82.07
543.John OlerudTORAL199627125469.274.382.472.28775.316.72.13
544.Jeff FryeBOSAL199629105486.286.372.389.26263.715.82.13
545.David WellsBALAL199633340.000.000.000.0000.00.02.15
546.David ConeNYAAL199633110.000.000.000.0000.00.02.16
547.Ernie YoungOAKAL199626141528.242.326.424.25363.917.22.17
548.Kevin ElsterTEXAL199631157596.252.317.462.25372.022.02.18
549.Heathcliff SlocumbBOSAL199630750.000.000.000.0000.00.02.18
550.Erik HansonTORAL199631350.000.000.000.0000.00.02.19
551.Kevin TapaniCHAAL199632340.000.000.000.0000.00.02.19
552.Mark WhitenSEAAL19962940163.300.399.607.33034.117.52.23
553.Jose RosadoKCAAL199621160.000.000.000.0000.00.02.27
554.Dan WilsonSEAAL199627138540.285.330.444.25767.522.62.27
555.Curtis PrideDETAL19962795301.300.372.513.29952.521.32.28
556.Bobby BonillaBALAL199633159692.287.363.491.289112.233.92.31
557.James BaldwinCHAAL199624280.000.000.000.0000.00.02.32
558.Darren OliverTEXAL199625300.000.000.000.0000.00.02.32
559.Cal Ripken Jr.BALAL199635163707.278.341.466.26897.634.52.36
560.Ed SpragueTORAL199628159670.247.325.496.27799.236.02.36
561.Jose OffermanKCAAL199627151645.303.384.417.27392.424.62.39
562.Fernando VinaMILAL199627140615.283.342.392.25273.618.82.40
563.Roberto HernandezCHAAL199631720.000.000.000.0000.00.02.42
564.Jason GiambiOAKAL199625140598.291.355.481.27889.725.02.43
565.Chili DavisCALAL199636145623.292.387.496.295105.726.52.51
566.Tim BelcherKCAAL199634350.000.000.000.0000.00.02.56
567.Chris HaneyKCAAL199627350.000.000.000.0000.00.02.58
568.Tim NaehringBOSAL199629116489.288.363.444.27169.022.72.61
569.B.j. SurhoffBALAL199631143590.292.352.482.28291.236.72.65
570.Reggie JeffersonBOSAL199627122418.347.388.593.30977.729.72.66
571.Mo VaughnBOSAL199628161752.326.420.583.314143.949.92.66
572.Shawn GreenTORAL199623132465.280.342.448.26763.914.42.77
573.Mariano DuncanNYAAL199633109417.340.352.500.29068.230.22.85
574.Otis NixonTORAL199637125575.286.377.327.25168.217.02.87
575.Tom GordonBOSAL199628340.000.000.000.0000.00.02.88
576.Kevin SeitzerMILAL199634132577.316.406.453.29799.131.22.94
577.Sterling HitchcockSEAAL199625350.000.000.000.0000.00.02.99
578.Dave MartinezCHAAL199631146498.318.393.468.29785.235.23.05
579.Chris HoilesBALAL199631127481.258.356.474.28676.333.93.06
580.Greg VaughnMILAL199630102442.280.378.571.31886.535.63.07
581.Harold BainesCHAAL199637143572.311.399.503.304102.632.43.07
582.Paul MolitorMINAL199639161728.341.390.468.289118.333.33.11
583.Jack McdowellCLEAL199630300.000.000.000.0000.00.03.13
584.Jose CansecoBOSAL19963196432.289.400.589.31984.834.23.19
585.Charles NagyCLEAL199629320.000.000.000.0000.00.03.20
586.Mike StanleyBOSAL199633121473.270.383.506.29781.135.53.20
587.Mike MacfarlaneKCAAL199632112419.274.339.499.28565.835.73.23
588.Dave NilssonMILAL199626123516.331.407.525.31498.838.13.25
589.Dave HollinsMINAL199630121503.242.364.396.26567.324.73.27
590.Andy PettitteNYAAL199624350.000.000.000.0000.00.03.31
591.Ray DurhamCHAAL199624156639.275.350.406.26787.527.33.40
592.Tim SalmonCALAL199627156681.286.386.501.299118.443.33.43
593.Chuck FinleyCALAL199633350.000.000.000.0000.00.03.50
594.Rafael PalmeiroBALAL199631162732.289.381.546.307134.346.93.55
595.John ValentinBOSAL199629131606.296.374.436.27588.534.13.55
596.Mark MclemoreTEXAL199631147611.290.389.379.26783.524.13.63
597.Aaron SeleBOSAL199626290.000.000.000.0000.00.03.68
598.Juan GonzalezTEXAL199626134592.314.368.643.319116.452.83.72
599.Jeff CirilloMILAL199626158643.325.391.504.299111.748.93.74
600.Mike MussinaBALAL199627360.000.000.000.0000.00.03.74
601.Terry SteinbachOAKAL199634145571.272.342.529.28388.741.33.76
602.Bobby HigginsonDETAL199625130515.320.404.577.322103.046.93.76
603.Omar VizquelCLEAL199629151623.297.362.417.26885.837.33.87
604.Juan GuzmanTORAL199629270.000.000.000.0000.00.03.88
605.Ben McdonaldMILAL199628350.000.000.000.0000.00.03.90
606.Marty CordovaMINAL199626145639.309.371.478.27996.631.83.90
607.Alex FernandezCHAAL199626350.000.000.000.0000.00.03.98
608.Wilson AlvarezCHAAL199626350.000.000.000.0000.00.04.02
609.Derek JeterNYAAL199622157654.314.370.430.282100.844.84.03
610.Travis FrymanDETAL199627157688.268.329.437.25987.725.74.04
611.Pat HentgenTORAL199627350.000.000.000.0000.00.04.05
612.Rich BeckerMINAL199624148604.291.372.434.26984.133.14.09
613.Paul O'neillNYAAL199633150660.302.411.474.298114.143.34.44
614.Robin VenturaCHAAL199628158674.287.368.520.296114.752.54.45
615.John JahaMILAL199630148636.300.398.543.315122.444.84.50
616.Mariano RiveraNYAAL199626610.000.000.000.0000.00.04.57
617.Manny RamirezCLEAL199624152647.309.399.582.319127.149.64.72
618.Kenny LoftonCLEAL199629154736.317.372.446.281112.748.64.85
619.Roger ClemensBOSAL1996333411.0001.0001.000.6400.6-0.04.93
620.Jim EdmondsCALAL199626114483.304.375.571.30888.949.45.01
621.Ivan RodriguezTEXAL199624153685.300.342.473.26693.251.65.10
622.Bernie WilliamsNYAAL199627143641.305.391.535.307117.061.45.12
623.Ken HillTEXAL199630350.000.000.000.0000.00.05.12
624.Kevin AppierKCAAL199628320.000.000.000.0000.00.05.27
625.Jose ValentinMILAL199626154628.259.336.475.26887.042.15.29
626.Frank ThomasCHAAL199628141649.349.459.626.353153.169.65.31
627.Scott BrosiusOAKAL199629114500.304.393.516.30188.343.65.42
628.Tony PhillipsCHAAL199637153719.277.404.399.287114.847.35.51
629.Edgar MartinezSEAAL199633139634.327.464.595.344143.262.95.93
630.Rusty GreerTEXAL199627139617.332.397.530.312116.356.66.44
631.Mark McgwireOAKAL199632130548.312.467.730.368138.874.76.49
632.Chuck KnoblauchMINAL199627153701.341.448.517.328145.179.16.97
633.Jim ThomeCLEAL199625151636.311.450.612.346145.277.77.39
634.Brady AndersonBALAL199632149687.297.396.637.333146.685.07.49
635.Albert BelleCLEAL199629158715.311.410.623.339157.275.47.61
636.Roberto AlomarBALAL199628153699.328.411.527.314133.865.37.62
637.Ken GriffeySEAAL199626140638.303.392.628.326131.071.57.90
638.Alex RodriguezSEAAL199620146677.358.414.631.335145.994.48.55
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.