CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Statistic Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year Rookie

Filters

Years
TEAM
LG
Min. IP

Sorts




Options

Lines Per Page
Glossary Terms
Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 22, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 251NEXT>LAST>>
#NAMETEAMLGYEARGGSIPH9BB9SO9HR9ERARAPK_RARA+RPVORPBABIP
1.Enny RomeroTBAAL2013114.71.97.70.00.000.000.000.002.000.0-0.2.071
2.Jake ElmoreHOUAL2013101.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.002.000.01.9.000
3.Phil IrwinPITNL2013114.711.67.77.70.007.719.640.00-0.590.0-0.4.400
4.Matt ShoemakerANAAL2013115.03.63.69.00.000.000.000.002.000.00.9.167
5.Justin FreemanCINNL2013101.018.00.00.09.0018.0018.000.00-2.300.0-1.2.250
6.Sean NolinTORAL2013111.347.36.80.06.7540.5040.500.00-6.900.0-1.3.667
7.Eric SurkampSFNNL2013112.730.40.00.06.7523.6323.630.00-4.040.0-2.4.500
8.David CarpenterANAAL2013100.354.054.027.027.00108.00108.000.00-24.380.0-2.41.000
9.Michael BelfioreBALAL2013101.320.36.80.013.5013.5013.500.00-1.150.0-2.6.250
10.Jeff BeliveauTBAAL2013100.713.513.50.00.000.000.000.002.000.0-0.1.333
11.Anthony ReckerNYNNL2013101.09.09.00.09.0018.0018.000.00-2.840.03.7.000
12.Maikel CletoSLNNL2013102.319.33.919.33.8619.2919.290.00-2.700.0-2.1.667
13.Shawn TollesonLANNL2013100.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.000.000.0-1.7.000
14.David HolmbergARINL2013113.714.77.40.00.007.367.360.000.260.0-1.0.353
15.Zach ClarkBALAL2013101.716.210.85.40.0016.2016.200.00-2.180.0-0.0.429
16.Miles MikolasSDNNL2013201.70.05.45.40.000.000.000.002.000.0-0.2.000
17.David HaleATLNL20132211.09.00.811.50.000.820.820.001.800.05.1.355
18.Wilmer FontTEXAL2013201.36.813.50.00.000.000.000.002.000.0-0.2.200
19.Pedro VillarrealCINNL2013215.720.64.86.46.3512.7112.710.00-1.030.0-3.1.429
20.Chris DwyerKCAAL2013203.06.03.06.00.000.000.000.002.000.01.2.250
21.Tyler RobertsonMINAL2013201.09.00.018.09.009.009.000.00-0.090.0-1.8.000
22.Joe PatersonARINL2013202.37.70.07.70.003.863.860.001.080.0-0.3.333
23.Duke WelkerPITNL2013201.30.00.06.80.000.000.000.002.000.00.2.000
24.Onelki GarciaLANNL2013301.36.827.06.86.7513.5013.500.00-1.500.0-2.3.000
25.Taijuan WalkerSEAAL20133315.06.62.47.20.003.604.200.000.990.03.9.250
26.Nate KarnsWASNL20133312.012.84.58.33.757.508.250.000.030.0-3.1.316
27.Cory RasmusATLNL2013306.710.84.18.15.408.108.100.000.030.0-3.2.222
28.Thad WeberSDNNL2013309.05.05.06.01.002.002.000.001.480.0-1.1.174
29.Mickey StoreyTORAL2013304.013.52.313.50.006.756.750.000.500.02.2.500
30.Nick ChristianiCINNL2013304.04.54.52.32.252.252.250.001.460.0-1.2.091
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 251NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.