CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Statistic Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year Rookie

Filters

Years
TEAM
LG
Min. IP

Sorts




Options

Lines Per Page
Glossary Terms
Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 24, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 251NEXT>LAST>>
#NAMETEAMLGYEARGGSIPH9BB9SO9HR9ERARAPK_RARA+RPVORPBABIP
1.Hyun-jin RyuLANNL20133030192.08.52.37.20.703.003.140.001.210.021.0.296
2.Julio TeheranATLNL20133030185.78.42.28.21.073.203.340.001.180.021.7.288
3.Wily PeraltaMILNL20133232183.39.23.66.30.934.375.250.000.790.00.2.293
4.Shelby MillerSLNNL20133131173.37.93.08.81.043.063.380.001.170.020.1.280
5.Jose FernandezMIANL20132828172.75.83.09.70.522.192.450.001.360.031.9.240
6.Dan StrailyOAKAL20132727152.37.83.47.30.953.964.370.000.930.015.6.266
7.Tom KoehlerMIANL20132923143.08.83.45.80.884.414.530.000.840.0-4.2.289
8.Chris ArcherTBAAL20132323128.77.52.77.11.053.223.430.001.150.06.3.253
9.Martin PerezTEXAL20132020124.39.32.76.11.093.623.980.001.080.07.3.292
10.Gerrit ColePITNL20131919117.38.42.17.70.543.223.300.001.140.015.0.308
11.Tony CingraniCINNL20132318104.76.23.710.31.202.923.180.001.240.012.1.241
12.Jonathan PettibonePHINL20131818100.39.83.45.90.814.044.490.000.960.08.0.313
13.Zack WheelerNYNNL20131717100.08.14.17.60.903.423.780.001.030.08.9.279
14.Nick TepeschTEXAL2013191793.09.72.67.41.164.845.130.000.820.04.6.309
15.Brandon MaurerSEAAL2013221490.011.42.77.01.606.306.600.000.350.0-2.5.346
16.Justin GrimmTEXAL2013171789.011.73.16.91.526.376.780.000.450.00.9.347
17.Brad PeacockHOUAL2013181483.38.44.08.31.625.185.510.000.700.02.3.270
18.A.j. RamosMIANL201368080.06.54.89.70.453.153.600.001.070.05.1.266
19.Alex WoodATLNL2013311177.78.83.18.90.353.133.360.001.170.011.6.333
20.Brandon KintzlerMILNL201371077.07.71.96.80.232.693.040.001.290.010.1.281
21.Todd RedmondTORAL2013171477.08.22.78.91.524.324.440.000.990.05.1.277
22.Adam WarrenNYAAL201334277.09.43.57.51.173.393.390.001.210.03.5.311
23.Tanner ScheppersTEXAL201376076.76.82.86.90.701.882.470.001.430.07.0.252
24.Ryan PresslyMINAL201349076.78.33.25.80.593.874.340.000.990.01.8.282
25.Trevor RosenthalSLNNL201374075.37.52.412.90.482.632.990.001.280.021.6.341
26.T.j. McfarlandBALAL201338174.710.03.47.00.844.224.460.000.960.01.9.319
27.Alfredo FigaroMILNL201333574.09.41.86.61.824.144.990.000.830.0-4.5.271
28.Justin WilsonPITNL201358073.76.13.47.20.492.082.080.001.470.04.3.229
29.Paul ClemensHOUAL201335573.310.13.26.01.965.405.890.000.610.0-4.7.287
30.Anthony VarvaroATLNL201362073.38.33.15.30.372.823.070.001.230.06.8.278
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 251NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.