CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through February 24, 2017
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARGGSIPH9BB9SO9HR9ERARAPK_RARA+RPVORPBABIP
1.MLBJon LesterBOSAL2006151581.310.14.86.60.774.764.760.001.080.03.1.333
2.MLBChris BootcheckANAAL20067010.313.97.86.12.6110.4510.450.00-0.010.0-0.5.371
3.MLBBobby JenksCHAAL200667069.78.54.010.30.654.004.130.001.250.022.5.335
4.MLBErvin SantanaANAAL20063333204.08.03.16.20.934.284.680.001.070.021.4.265
5.MLBRuss OrtizBALAL200620540.313.24.05.13.358.488.700.000.360.0-6.3.333
6.MLBRon MahayTEXAL200662057.08.54.48.81.113.954.740.001.120.08.2.303
7.MLBJoe NelsonKCAAL200643044.77.54.88.91.014.434.430.001.210.06.1.269
8.MLBBrian SikorskiCLEAL200617019.79.21.811.01.834.584.580.001.150.02.8.327
9.MLBAaron SmallNYAAL200611327.713.73.93.92.938.469.430.000.170.0-2.7.320
10.MLBJohn WasdinTEXAL20069530.09.93.94.81.805.105.700.000.970.0-0.1.265
11.MLBTodd WilliamsBALAL200662057.012.03.03.81.264.745.680.000.930.03.6.329
12.MLBMike SmithMINAL2006113.015.09.03.03.0012.0012.000.00-0.050.0-0.6.333
13.MLBSteve AndradeKCAAL2006404.79.67.79.60.009.649.640.000.280.00.6.357
14.MLBMatt RoneyOAKAL2006304.011.32.30.00.004.504.500.001.120.0-0.2.294
15.MLBScott DohmannKCAAL200621023.712.56.88.41.907.997.990.000.590.02.1.400
16.MLBAdam LoewenBALAL20062219112.38.95.07.90.645.375.770.000.930.020.4.314
17.MLBShaun MarcumTORAL2006211478.310.04.47.51.615.065.060.001.040.02.1.309
18.MLBTom MastnyCLEAL200615016.39.44.47.70.555.515.510.001.000.02.4.327
19.MLBBrandon MccarthyCHAAL200653284.78.23.57.31.814.684.680.001.160.09.6.255
20.MLBChad OrvellaTBAAL200622024.313.37.46.32.227.408.510.000.400.0-6.0.357
21.MLBJonathan PapelbonBOSAL200659068.35.31.79.90.400.921.050.001.800.017.1.224
22.MLBHayden PennBALAL20066619.717.45.93.73.6615.1015.100.00-0.870.0-7.8.370
23.MLBChris RayBALAL200661066.06.13.77.01.362.733.000.001.440.012.6.197
24.MLBHuston StreetOAKAL200669070.78.21.78.50.513.313.570.001.260.015.4.294
25.MLBJohn KoronkaTEXAL20062323125.010.43.44.41.225.695.760.000.930.0-7.4.302
26.MLBDustin MoseleyANAAL20063211.018.01.62.52.459.009.000.000.190.00.0.422
27.MLBFrancisco RodriguezANAAL200669073.06.43.512.10.741.731.970.001.610.022.1.282
28.MLBTodd WellemeyerKCAAL200628057.07.65.85.80.793.633.950.001.290.0-2.1.257
29.MLBChris BrittonBALAL200652053.77.72.96.90.673.353.690.001.300.011.0.264
30.MLBRich HardenOAKAL20069946.76.05.09.50.964.244.240.001.110.05.9.236
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us