CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through September 30, 2016
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARGGSIPH9BB9SO9HR9ERARAPK_RARA+RPVORPBABIP
1.MLBJoe BlantonOAKAL20063231194.311.22.75.00.794.825.140.000.940.021.1.335
2.MLBRudy SeanezBOSAL200641046.79.85.09.31.164.825.400.000.980.00.8.333
3.MLBJohn WasdinTEXAL20069530.09.93.94.81.805.105.700.000.970.0-0.1.265
4.MLBTim WakefieldBOSAL20062323140.08.73.35.81.224.635.140.001.020.04.0.264
5.MLBAmbiorix BurgosKCAAL200668173.310.24.58.81.965.526.010.000.920.09.1.327
6.MLBWillie EyreMINAL200642059.311.43.33.91.215.315.460.000.930.0-9.1.315
7.MLBBrian BurresBALAL20061108.06.81.16.81.132.252.250.001.590.01.5.217
8.MLBAdam BerneroKCAAL20063213.010.40.08.30.001.381.380.001.750.02.2.366
9.MLBScott SchoeneweisTORAL200655037.39.43.94.30.726.516.510.000.770.02.2.293
10.MLBMike BurnsBOSAL2006707.711.71.28.20.004.704.700.001.110.01.9.385
11.MLBJason BulgerANAAL2006201.75.416.25.40.0016.2016.200.00-1.420.00.1.200
12.MLBJim BrowerBALAL200612012.315.39.56.60.7313.8613.860.00-0.530.0-1.3.444
13.MLBChris BookerKCAAL2006101.045.027.00.027.0054.0054.000.00-7.770.0-0.2.400
14.MLBAkinori OtsukaTEXAL200663059.78.01.77.10.452.112.560.001.520.016.3.292
15.MLBCraig BreslowBOSAL200613012.09.04.59.00.003.753.750.001.290.00.7.333
16.MLBJohn KoronkaTEXAL20062323125.010.43.44.41.225.695.760.000.930.0-7.4.302
17.MLBChris BrittonBALAL200652053.77.72.96.90.673.353.690.001.300.011.0.264
18.MLBBrian BruneyNYAAL200619020.76.16.510.90.440.870.870.001.840.02.5.271
19.MLBScott DownsTORAL200659577.08.53.57.11.054.094.440.001.160.016.6.284
20.MLBBartolo ColonANAAL2006101056.311.31.85.01.765.116.230.000.770.06.1.308
21.MLBSeth EthertonKCAAL2006227.711.77.04.73.529.3910.570.00-0.250.0-0.9.259
22.MLBDaniel CabreraBALAL20062626148.07.96.39.50.674.744.990.001.080.018.1.309
23.MLBSteve StemleKCAAL2006506.022.54.50.01.5015.0015.000.00-0.730.0-1.0.438
24.MLBScott DohmannKCAAL200621023.712.56.88.41.907.997.990.000.590.02.1.400
25.MLBFrancisco CrucetaSEAAL2006416.713.58.12.72.7010.8010.800.00-0.090.0-0.6.333
26.MLBJermaine Van BurenBOSAL200610013.09.710.45.50.6911.7711.770.00-0.260.0-1.8.317
27.MLBManny DelcarmenBOSAL200650053.311.52.97.60.345.065.400.000.960.09.0.373
28.MLBMatt RoneyOAKAL2006304.011.32.30.00.004.504.500.001.120.0-0.2.294
29.MLBBrian ShouseTEXAL2006604.312.52.16.22.084.154.150.001.210.00.6.333
30.MLBJason GrilliDETAL200651062.08.93.64.50.874.214.500.001.150.00.2.271
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us