CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through July 30, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARGGSIPH9BB9SO9HR9ERARAPK_RARA+RPVORPBABIP
1.MLBBoof BonserMINAL20061818100.39.32.27.51.614.224.490.001.100.014.5.295
2.MLBJeff KarstensNYAAL20068642.78.42.33.41.273.804.220.001.190.03.6.234
3.MLBCc SabathiaCLEAL20062828192.78.52.18.00.793.223.880.001.260.048.1.294
4.MLBScott SauerbeckCLEAL200624013.06.26.27.61.386.236.230.000.840.00.7.206
5.MLBJeremy BondermanDETAL20063434214.09.02.78.50.764.084.370.001.160.047.3.318
6.MLBKelvim EscobarANAAL20063030189.39.12.47.00.813.614.420.001.130.030.0.306
7.MLBShawn CampTBAAL200675075.011.22.36.41.084.685.160.001.020.012.1.350
8.MLBRon MahayTEXAL200662057.08.54.48.81.113.954.740.001.120.011.9.303
9.MLBTanyon SturtzeNYAAL200618010.714.35.15.12.537.598.440.000.380.0-1.5.350
10.MLBBarry ZitoOAKAL20063434221.08.64.06.11.103.834.030.001.180.024.2.281
11.MLBShawn ChaconNYAAL2006171163.011.05.15.01.577.007.710.000.520.00.3.301
12.MLBScott ElartonKCAAL20062020114.79.24.13.82.045.345.730.000.970.00.9.247
13.MLBKyle SnyderKCAAL2006112.045.04.59.04.5022.5040.500.00-4.900.0-0.2.600
14.MLBGlen PerkinsMINAL2006405.74.80.09.50.001.591.590.001.690.02.2.214
15.MLBDustin HermansonCHAAL2006606.78.11.46.82.704.054.050.001.250.0-1.4.222
16.MLBScott KazmirTBAAL20062424144.78.23.210.10.933.243.670.001.290.045.1.310
17.MLBKevin GreggANAAL200632378.310.12.48.21.154.144.710.001.070.015.2.331
18.MLBDenny BautistaKCAAL20068735.09.84.45.71.295.666.170.000.890.02.7.292
19.MLBSendy RlealBALAL200642046.79.34.43.71.934.444.820.001.100.0-5.7.252
20.MLBEddy RodriguezBALAL20069015.010.26.06.63.007.208.400.000.460.0-3.2.261
21.MLBJim HoeyBALAL20061209.713.04.75.60.9310.2410.240.000.050.01.1.371
22.MLBJarrod WashburnSEAAL20063131187.09.52.65.01.204.674.960.001.000.016.8.279
23.MLBEdward MujicaCLEAL200610018.312.30.05.90.492.952.950.001.450.06.9.375
24.MLBRyan FeierabendSEAAL20064217.07.93.75.81.593.713.710.001.310.01.7.231
25.MLBAbe AlvarezBOSAL2006103.015.06.06.06.0012.0012.000.00-0.380.0-1.9.333
26.MLBMatt ClementBOSAL2006121265.310.65.25.91.106.616.890.000.690.02.8.321
27.MLBNick MassetTEXAL2006808.79.32.14.20.004.154.150.001.210.01.3.321
28.MLBAndrew BrownCLEAL20069010.05.47.26.30.003.603.600.001.330.00.8.214
29.MLBDan HarenOAKAL20063434223.09.01.87.11.254.124.400.001.100.025.6.289
30.MLBZach MinerDETAL2006271693.09.73.15.71.064.845.130.001.010.06.7.301
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.