CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through June 26, 2017
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARGGSIPH9BB9SO9HR9ERARAPK_RARA+RPVORPBABIP
1.MLBDaniel CabreraBALAL20062626148.07.96.39.50.674.744.990.001.080.018.4.309
2.MLBJavier LopezBOSAL200627016.77.05.45.90.542.705.400.000.970.0-0.8.267
3.MLBClint NageotteSEAAL2006101.018.018.09.09.0027.0027.000.00-3.590.0-0.1.333
4.MLBFrancisco CrucetaSEAAL2006416.713.58.12.72.7010.8010.800.00-0.090.0-1.5.333
5.MLBFernando CabreraCLEAL200651060.77.94.710.51.785.195.340.000.990.07.9.293
6.MLBJ.j. PutzSEAAL200672078.36.81.511.90.462.302.300.001.540.029.4.306
7.MLBScott DownsTORAL200659577.08.53.57.11.054.094.440.001.160.017.1.284
8.MLBTed LillyTORAL20063232181.78.94.07.91.394.314.860.001.080.041.3.288
9.MLBJulian TavarezBOSAL200658698.710.04.05.10.914.474.930.001.060.0-0.9.317
10.MLBMike MyersNYAAL200662030.78.52.96.50.883.234.110.001.210.03.6.277
11.MLBJose ContrerasCHAAL20063030196.08.92.56.20.924.274.640.001.150.042.7.283
12.MLBEdinson VolquezTEXAL20068833.314.04.64.11.897.297.560.000.580.0-13.9.363
13.MLBBrian BurresBALAL20061108.06.81.16.81.132.252.250.001.590.01.2.217
14.MLBSean TraceyCHAAL2006708.04.55.63.42.253.383.380.001.410.0-2.1.087
15.MLBRobinson TejedaTEXAL2006141473.710.13.94.91.224.284.890.001.060.0-14.9.299
16.MLBBrian StokesTBAAL20065424.011.63.45.60.754.884.880.001.090.0-1.5.349
17.MLBSteve StemleKCAAL2006506.022.54.50.01.5015.0015.000.00-0.730.0-1.0.438
18.MLBMatt SmithNYAAL200612012.03.06.06.80.000.000.000.002.000.01.5.138
19.MLBCraig HansenBOSAL200638038.010.93.67.11.186.637.580.000.560.0-1.2.336
20.MLBScott FeldmanTEXAL200636041.39.12.26.50.873.924.140.001.230.07.8.299
21.MLBNate RobertsonDETAL20063232208.78.92.95.91.253.844.230.001.190.040.6.277
22.MLBAntonio AlfonsecaTEXAL200619016.012.93.92.81.695.635.630.000.950.0-2.6.339
23.MLBRodrigo LopezBALAL20063629189.011.12.86.51.525.906.140.000.860.048.4.328
24.MLBKyle FarnsworthNYAAL200672066.08.53.810.21.094.364.640.001.120.011.4.305
25.MLBRich HardenOAKAL20069946.76.05.09.50.964.244.240.001.110.03.5.236
26.MLBJohn RheineckerTEXAL2006211370.713.22.43.60.765.865.860.000.920.01.8.368
27.MLBMike WoodKCAAL200623764.712.03.24.01.395.717.100.000.680.0-8.7.319
28.MLBJ.p. HowellTBAAL20068842.311.13.07.00.855.105.310.001.010.04.4.361
29.MLBJon LesterBOSAL2006151581.310.14.86.60.774.764.760.001.080.0-8.6.333
30.MLBAdam LoewenBALAL20062219112.38.95.07.90.645.375.770.000.930.013.3.314
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us