CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through March 23, 2017
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARGGSIPH9BB9SO9HR9ERARAPK_RARA+RPVORPBABIP
1.MLBBrian SikorskiCLEAL200617019.79.21.811.01.834.584.580.001.150.04.0.327
2.MLBMatt GuerrierMINAL200639169.710.12.74.81.163.363.750.001.260.03.4.296
3.MLBChris SpurlingDETAL20069011.310.33.23.21.593.183.180.001.400.0-0.1.282
4.MLBScott DunnTBAAL2006707.720.04.74.72.3511.7411.740.00-0.190.0-0.7.455
5.MLBJohn KoronkaTEXAL20062323125.010.43.44.41.225.695.760.000.930.0-3.2.302
6.MLBDustin MoseleyANAAL20063211.018.01.62.52.459.009.000.000.190.0-1.2.422
7.MLBScott DohmannKCAAL200621023.712.56.88.41.907.997.990.000.590.01.4.400
8.MLBMatt RoneyOAKAL2006304.011.32.30.00.004.504.500.001.120.0-0.1.294
9.MLBSteve AndradeKCAAL2006404.79.67.79.60.009.649.640.000.280.00.6.357
10.MLBChris BootcheckANAAL20067010.313.97.86.12.6110.4510.450.00-0.010.0-1.7.371
11.MLBBobby JenksCHAAL200667069.78.54.010.30.654.004.130.001.250.018.6.335
12.MLBErvin SantanaANAAL20063333204.08.03.16.20.934.284.680.001.070.032.9.265
13.MLBRich HardenOAKAL20069946.76.05.09.50.964.244.240.001.110.04.2.236
14.MLBBob KeppelKCAAL20068634.311.83.95.21.575.505.500.000.960.0-0.7.339
15.MLBScott KazmirTBAAL20062424144.78.23.210.10.933.243.670.001.290.043.8.310
16.MLBAaron SmallNYAAL200611327.713.73.93.92.938.469.430.000.170.0-1.5.320
17.MLBJohn WasdinTEXAL20069530.09.93.94.81.805.105.700.000.970.0-0.6.265
18.MLBTodd WilliamsBALAL200662057.012.03.03.81.264.745.680.000.930.03.7.329
19.MLBMike SmithMINAL2006113.015.09.03.03.0012.0012.000.00-0.050.0-0.5.333
20.MLBFrancisco RodriguezANAAL200669073.06.43.512.10.741.731.970.001.610.023.6.282
21.MLBTodd WellemeyerKCAAL200628057.07.65.85.80.793.633.950.001.290.0-2.2.257
22.MLBZach MinerDETAL2006271693.09.73.15.71.064.845.130.001.010.05.1.301
23.MLBDan HarenOAKAL20063434223.09.01.87.11.254.124.400.001.100.055.5.289
24.MLBAndrew BrownCLEAL20069010.05.47.26.30.003.603.600.001.330.0-0.2.214
25.MLBJulio ManonBALAL200622020.010.47.29.92.255.405.850.000.920.0-1.8.310
26.MLBBoof BonserMINAL20061818100.39.32.27.51.614.224.490.001.100.019.7.295
27.MLBDenny BautistaKCAAL20068735.09.84.45.71.295.666.170.000.890.01.3.292
28.MLBJohn RheineckerTEXAL2006211370.713.22.43.60.765.865.860.000.920.04.0.368
29.MLBMike WoodKCAAL200623764.712.03.24.01.395.717.100.000.680.0-3.2.319
30.MLBVinnie ChulkTORAL200620024.010.91.96.81.505.256.000.000.870.02.4.321
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 700NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us