CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Batter Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through July 28, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 1389NEXT>LAST>>
#NAMETEAMYEARPAPA_ROBR1R2R3R1_BIR2_BIR3_BIROBOBIR1BI%R2BI%R3BI%OBI%
1.Dan HarenANA201142210010310.0%100.0%0.0%33.3%
2.Chris YoungNYN2011116512011820.0%100.0%50.0%25.0%
3.Ricky RomeroTOR201161111011320.0%100.0%100.0%66.7%
4.Jeremy HorstCIN201111010010110.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
5.Adron ChambersSLN2011822121125450.0%100.0%100.0%80.0%
6.Matt PagnozziCOL201125107310201120.0%66.7%0.0%18.2%
7.Josh WilsonARI2011106520010710.0%50.0%0.0%14.3%
8.Jeremy HermidaCIN20111865211108220.0%50.0%0.0%25.0%
9.Josh JohnsonFLO2011231312450222140.0%50.0%40.0%19.0%
10.Burke BadenhopFLO201184420010610.0%50.0%0.0%16.7%
11.Justin ChristianSFN2011511711630312040.0%50.0%33.3%20.0%
12.Cristhian MartinezATL201185421011720.0%50.0%100.0%28.6%
13.Pedro FlorimonBAL2011104221011520.0%50.0%100.0%40.0%
14.Josh TomlinCLE201122020010210.0%50.0%0.0%50.0%
15.Doug FisterSEA201173220010410.0%50.0%0.0%25.0%
16.Andrew BrownSLN20112298420211430.0%50.0%50.0%21.4%
17.Tommy MiloneWAS20111075230111020.0%50.0%33.3%20.0%
18.Josh BardSEA2011862923942433698.7%44.4%75.0%25.0%
19.Mike WilsonSEA2011281075012012314.3%40.0%0.0%25.0%
20.Lou MontanezCHN201157231613325132812.5%38.5%33.3%25.0%
21.Derek LoweATL20116527241181434364.2%36.4%37.5%14.0%
22.Eric ChavezNYA2011175765334194129106247.5%35.3%47.4%22.6%
23.Jesus GuzmanSDN201127112377552861914160397.8%34.5%50.0%24.4%
24.Juan CastroLAN20111565330101110.0%33.3%0.0%9.1%
25.Joe BlantonPHI2011125531011920.0%33.3%100.0%22.2%
26.Joe SaundersARI2011672821950313540.0%33.3%20.0%11.4%
27.Pedro CiriacoPIT2011341411651232269.1%33.3%60.0%27.3%
28.Diory HernandezATL201135126630211530.0%33.3%33.3%20.0%
29.Jason JaramilloPIT20114524191280423960.0%33.3%25.0%15.4%
30.Matt PagnozziPIT201195331010710.0%33.3%0.0%14.3%
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 1389NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.