CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Career

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through September 22, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 8958NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLNAMEGIPWLSVRERHRHBPGIDPBABIPERAWHIPSO/BBFIPFRAFRA+BWARPPWARPWARP
1.MLBCarlos Hernandez35170.7980898623813.2964.541.551.494.814.89930.651.802.45
2.MLBJason Lane310.301011100.1880.870.680.003.203.321070.060.100.16
3.MLBMark Loretta21.300000010.3330.001.502.004.52-0.95220-0.590.05-0.54
4.MLBWade Miller151894.3624604434071082764.2844.101.361.994.244.921001.739.6811.42
5.MLBPete Munro120315.313190186171312339.3294.881.571.664.395.20900.581.842.42
6.MLBRoy Oswalt3652,245.3163102089783819780201.3013.361.213.563.334.011113.0833.2136.29
7.MLBBrandon Puffer85115.0340716510713.3055.091.661.064.745.21880.060.230.29
8.MLBTim Redding179822.3375705034521143074.2974.951.491.644.835.40811.151.863.00
9.MLBShane Reynolds3051,791.711496089581419141154.3144.091.313.353.634.461043.7122.1425.85
10.MLBJeriome Robertson51184.31612012811732815.3035.711.591.425.436.08760.440.220.66
11.MLBJoe Dawley815.70001919410.38310.912.041.606.328.4419-0.02-0.33-0.35
12.MLBMatt Franco21.300022100.50013.504.500.6716.5723.64-3040.39-0.300.09
13.MLBTom Glavine6824,413.330520301,9001,73435666421.2803.541.311.743.904.589719.1836.1755.36
14.MLBTrey Hodges5677.353045411346.3174.771.532.184.725.0089-0.110.440.33
15.MLBGreg Maddux7445,008.335522701,9811,756353137425.2813.161.143.373.214.3110323.4652.8476.30
16.MLBKevin Millwood4512,720.316915201,3571,24329674216.2974.111.332.473.964.52105-0.2834.7634.49
17.MLBDamian Moss74361.722190200181471837.2604.501.481.055.286.02670.73-1.25-0.52
18.MLBBen Diggins524.00402423412.3008.631.920.836.177.3835-0.06-0.35-0.41
19.MLBJayson Durocher4555.33102219735.2103.091.072.224.105.7471-0.00-0.14-0.14
20.MLBBill Hall11.000000000.0000.000.000.003.053.731290.990.021.00
21.MLBLenny Harris11.000000000.0000.000.000.001.071.59165-0.270.03-0.24
22.MLBShane Nance4943.01303024843.3585.021.931.505.654.681000.030.250.28
23.MLBNick Neugebauer1461.328038341105.2984.991.831.165.785.5377-0.230.260.03
24.MLBJimmy Osting614.00201110301.3336.432.210.836.825.1584-0.040.090.06
25.MLBRuben Quevedo66326.31430024322370721.2916.151.651.355.976.13690.21-0.38-0.17
26.MLBBen Sheets2501,596.7949607366701843296.2953.781.223.593.614.19109-3.3022.4719.17
27.MLBMike Crudale7173.33101917424.2452.091.191.883.373.29127-0.131.341.21
28.MLBMatt Duff75.700033000.1884.761.940.505.705.86670.00-0.05-0.05
29.MLBChuck Finley5243,197.320017301,5171,36630476307.2973.851.381.963.964.52104-0.8438.2437.40
30.MLBTravis Smith42111.7660848123411.3186.531.591.795.506.4854-0.07-1.06-1.13
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 8958NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.