CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Statistic Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Career

Filters

Years
LVL
Min. PA

Sorts




Options

Lines Per Page
Glossary Terms
Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 21, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 8958NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLNAMEGIPWLSVRERHRHBPGIDPBABIPERAWHIPSO/BBFIPFRAFRA+BWARPPWARPWARP
1.MLBCarlos Hernandez35170.7980898623813.2964.541.551.494.814.89930.651.802.45
2.MLBJason Lane310.301011100.1880.870.680.003.203.321070.060.110.16
3.MLBMark Loretta21.300000010.3330.001.502.004.52-0.95220-0.590.05-0.54
4.MLBWade Miller151894.3624604434071082764.2844.101.361.994.244.921001.739.6811.42
5.MLBPete Munro120315.313190186171312339.3294.881.571.664.395.20900.581.842.42
6.MLBRoy Oswalt3652,245.3163102089783819780201.3013.361.213.563.334.011113.0833.2136.29
7.MLBBrandon Puffer85115.0340716510713.3055.091.661.064.745.21880.060.230.29
8.MLBTim Redding179822.3375705034521143074.2974.951.491.644.835.40811.151.863.00
9.MLBShane Reynolds3051,791.711496089581419141154.3144.091.313.353.634.461043.7122.1425.85
10.MLBJeriome Robertson51184.31612012811732815.3035.711.591.425.436.08760.440.220.66
11.MLBJoe Dawley815.70001919410.38310.912.041.606.328.4419-0.02-0.33-0.35
12.MLBMatt Franco21.300022100.50013.504.500.6716.5723.64-3040.39-0.300.09
13.MLBTom Glavine6824,413.330520301,9001,73435666421.2803.541.311.743.904.589719.1836.1755.36
14.MLBTrey Hodges5677.353045411346.3174.771.532.184.725.0089-0.110.440.33
15.MLBGreg Maddux7445,008.335522701,9811,756353137425.2813.161.143.373.214.3110323.4652.8476.30
16.MLBKevin Millwood4512,720.316915201,3571,24329674216.2974.111.332.473.964.52105-0.2834.7634.49
17.MLBDamian Moss74361.722190200181471837.2604.501.481.055.286.02670.73-1.25-0.52
18.MLBBen Diggins524.00402423412.3008.631.920.836.177.3835-0.06-0.35-0.41
19.MLBJayson Durocher4555.33102219735.2103.091.072.224.105.7471-0.00-0.14-0.14
20.MLBBill Hall11.000000000.0000.000.000.003.053.731290.990.021.00
21.MLBLenny Harris11.000000000.0000.000.000.001.071.59165-0.270.03-0.24
22.MLBShane Nance4943.01303024843.3585.021.931.505.654.681000.030.250.28
23.MLBNick Neugebauer1461.328038341105.2984.991.831.165.785.5377-0.230.260.03
24.MLBJimmy Osting614.00201110301.3336.432.210.836.825.1584-0.040.090.06
25.MLBRuben Quevedo66326.31430024322370721.2916.151.651.355.976.13690.21-0.38-0.17
26.MLBBen Sheets2501,596.7949607366701843296.2953.781.223.593.614.19109-3.3022.4719.17
27.MLBMike Crudale7173.33101917424.2452.091.191.883.373.29127-0.131.341.21
28.MLBMatt Duff75.700033000.1884.761.940.505.705.86670.00-0.05-0.05
29.MLBChuck Finley5243,197.320017301,5171,36630476307.2973.851.381.963.964.52104-0.8438.2437.40
30.MLBTravis Smith42111.7660848123411.3186.531.591.795.506.4854-0.07-1.06-1.13
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 8958NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.