CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Season

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through November 2, 2015
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 735NEXT>LAST>>
1.MLBDellin Betances201527740137384.
2.MLBJustin De Fratus201527610144480.
3.MLBBrad Brach201529620130779.
4.MLBJeurys Familia201525760117378.
5.MLBMark Melancon201530780108876.
6.MLBSam Dyson201527750110675.
7.MLBTony Watson201530770111675.
8.MLBAndrew Chafin201525660117675.
9.MLBJeanmar Gomez201527650117374.
10.MLBArquimedes Caminero201528730111674.
11.MLBKevin Siegrist201525810128274.
12.MLBGeorge Kontos201530730105373.
13.MLBShawn Tolleson201527730116972.
14.MLBTyler Clippard201530690123971.
15.MLBWill Harris201530680112771.
16.MLBA.j. Ramos201528710108670.
17.MLBHector Rondon201527720107970.
18.MLBCarson Smith201525700107370.
19.MLBKen Giles201524690118570.
20.MLBYusmeiro Petit201530421111476.
21.MLBRandall Delgado201525641128172.02.369.
22.MLBRoberto Osuna201520680109369.
23.MLBKevin Jepsen201530750116469.
24.MLBKelvin Herrera201525720109069.
25.MLBCody Allen201526700114269.
26.MLBTrevor Rosenthal201525680120568.
27.MLBPedro Strop201530760105868.
28.MLBBrad Ziegler20153566095468.
29.MLBJeremy Jeffress201527720106668.
30.MLBJoakim Soria201531720115567.
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 735NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2015 Baseball Prospectus, LLC.