CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Statistic Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year Rookie

Filters

Years
TEAM
LG
Min. IP

Sorts




Options

Lines Per Page
Glossary Terms
Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 25, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 251NEXT>LAST>>
#NAMETEAMLGYEARGGSIPH9BB9SO9HR9ERARAPK_RARA+RPVORPBABIP
1.Fernando AbadHOUNL201237646.011.23.77.41.175.095.280.000.730.06.1.359
2.Miguel SocolovichBALAL20126010.39.65.25.21.746.976.970.000.550.0-0.1.273
3.Joel CarrenoTORAL201211222.09.05.76.52.866.146.140.000.670.0-5.3.250
4.David CarpenterTORAL2012302.727.06.813.53.3830.3833.750.00-5.570.0-0.9.583
5.Fautino De Los SantosOAKAL2012603.021.09.09.00.003.006.000.000.450.00.1.500
6.Jose QuintanaCHAAL20122522136.39.42.85.30.923.764.090.001.130.010.2.299
7.Wilmer FontTEXAL2012302.00.018.04.50.009.009.000.00-0.000.0-0.8.000
8.Casey CrosbyDETAL20123312.310.98.06.61.469.499.490.000.000.0-3.6.351
9.Aaron LoupTORAL201233030.77.60.66.20.002.642.930.001.360.07.2.277
10.Jack EgbertNYNNL2012100.70.00.00.00.000.000.000.002.000.00.1.000
11.Ryan MattheusWASNL201266066.37.72.65.61.092.852.980.001.320.0-2.0.253
12.Mike ZagurskiARINL201245037.38.94.68.21.215.545.790.000.700.01.4.308
13.Cory BurnsSDNNL201217018.013.05.09.00.505.505.500.000.640.01.9.403
14.Jeurys FamiliaNYNNL20128112.37.36.67.30.005.845.840.000.560.00.6.303
15.Chad BeckTORAL201214015.712.12.95.21.156.326.890.000.530.00.3.339
16.Al AlburquerqueDETAL20128013.34.15.412.20.000.680.680.001.860.03.9.222
17.Chris CarpenterBOSAL2012806.010.515.03.01.509.009.000.000.010.0-1.9.286
18.Jarrod ParkerOAKAL20122929181.38.23.16.90.553.473.520.001.170.025.0.290
19.Wade MileyARINL20123229194.78.91.76.70.653.333.650.001.170.028.2.293
20.Collin MchughNYNNL20128421.311.43.47.22.117.598.860.00-0.160.0-0.9.328
21.Lance LynnSLNNL20123529176.08.63.39.20.823.783.890.001.100.028.4.321
22.Graham GodfreyOAKAL20125421.011.14.34.31.716.437.710.00-0.010.0-4.9.310
23.Miguel SocolovichCHNNL2012606.06.04.59.01.504.504.500.000.960.00.1.200
24.Brayan VillarrealDETAL201250054.76.34.610.90.492.633.290.001.300.09.8.276
25.Chris HatcherMIANL201211014.710.43.76.11.844.305.520.000.670.0-2.0.304
26.Sean DoolittleOAKAL201244047.37.62.111.40.573.043.420.001.200.013.5.316
27.Dane De La RosaTBAAL2012505.012.63.69.03.6012.6012.600.00-0.910.0-2.2.385
28.Yu DarvishTEXAL20122929191.37.34.210.40.663.904.190.001.080.031.0.295
29.Robert CoelloTORAL2012606.314.25.715.62.8412.7912.790.00-0.640.00.0.533
30.Wei-yin ChenBALAL20123232192.78.72.77.21.354.024.530.001.010.010.6.274
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 251NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.