CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Season

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 24, 2016
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 742NEXT>LAST>>
1.MLBTyler Danish20162130411.70.01.716.
2.MLBVin Mazzaro20162920451.
3.MLBBranden Pinder20162710181.
4.MLBAriel Pena20162710431.70.01.710.
5.MLBJoseph Mantiply20162550642.
6.MLBMike Mayers201624411205.
7.MLBBen Rowen20162740603.
8.MLBGlen Perkins20163320482.
9.MLBYohan Flande20163020623.
10.MLBMiguel Montero20163210311.
11.MLBTaylor Motter2016261060.
12.MLBRyan Goins20162810151.
13.MLBCurtis Partch20162920240.70.00.727.
14.MLBMichael Kirkman20162920402.
15.MLBT.j. House20162640532.
16.MLBJason Hursh20162420491.30.01.320.
17.MLBMichael Roth20162610823.
18.MLBJorge Rondon20162820793.
19.MLBDavid Huff201631221085.
20.MLBLayne Somsen20162720582.30.02.311.67.77.710.1880.1250.67.4443.86.462.563.92319.29-0.116.47
21.MLBAdalberto Mejia20162310422.
22.MLBErik Kratz20163620442.
23.MLBBrett Anderson2016284320611.
24.MLBJames Pazos20162570583.
25.MLBJames Russell201630701164.30.04.310.
26.MLBRyan Flaherty20162910191.
27.MLBLogan Kensing20163330774.
28.MLBRoenis Elias201627311277.
29.MLBLuke Jackson2016248024211.
30.MLBBrian Matusz201629812059.
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 742NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us