CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Statistic Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year Rookie

Filters

Years
TEAM
LG
Min. IP

Sorts




Options

Lines Per Page
Glossary Terms
Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 21, 2014
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 251NEXT>LAST>>
#NAMETEAMLGYEARGGSIPH9BB9SO9HR9ERARAPK_RARA+RPVORPBABIP
1.Christian GarciaWASNL201213012.75.71.410.71.422.132.130.001.500.0-0.1.222
2.Ryan MattheusWASNL201266066.37.72.65.61.092.852.980.001.320.0-2.0.253
3.David CarpenterTORAL2012302.727.06.813.53.3830.3833.750.00-5.570.0-0.9.583
4.Andrew CarpenterTORAL2012609.07.06.09.04.005.005.000.000.910.0-2.0.143
5.Bobby KoreckyTORAL2012101.09.09.00.09.0018.0018.000.00-1.640.0-1.5.000
6.Steve DelabarTORAL201227029.37.14.614.10.923.383.680.001.210.07.2.323
7.Aaron LoupTORAL201233030.77.60.66.20.002.642.930.001.360.07.2.277
8.Sam DysonTORAL2012200.754.027.013.50.0040.5040.500.00-6.710.0-0.2.800
9.Drew HutchisonTORAL2012111158.79.13.17.51.234.604.760.000.980.00.2.291
10.Robert CoelloTORAL2012606.314.25.715.62.8412.7912.790.00-0.640.00.0.533
11.Chad JenkinsTORAL201213332.09.03.14.51.414.504.500.001.040.00.3.262
12.Chad BeckTORAL201214015.712.12.95.21.156.326.890.000.530.00.3.339
13.Joel CarrenoTORAL201211222.09.05.76.52.866.146.140.000.670.0-5.3.250
14.Evan CrawfordTORAL20121008.011.34.55.63.386.756.750.000.550.0-2.3.304
15.Justin GrimmTEXAL20125214.014.11.98.40.649.009.000.000.140.03.0.438
16.Tanner ScheppersTEXAL201239032.313.12.58.41.674.455.010.000.930.02.8.390
17.Yu DarvishTEXAL20122929191.37.34.210.40.663.904.190.001.080.031.0.295
18.Yoshinori TateyamaTEXAL201214017.09.53.29.52.129.0010.060.00-0.210.0-2.4.292
19.Wilmer FontTEXAL2012302.00.018.04.50.009.009.000.00-0.000.0-0.8.000
20.Martin PerezTEXAL201212638.011.13.65.90.715.456.160.000.620.04.1.333
21.Robbie RossTEXAL201258065.07.63.26.50.422.222.910.001.370.06.5.274
22.Michael KirkmanTEXAL201228035.36.14.39.71.273.824.080.001.140.03.1.211
23.Matt MooreTBAAL20123131177.38.04.18.90.913.814.310.000.950.024.3.294
24.Dane De La RosaTBAAL2012505.012.63.69.03.6012.6012.600.00-0.910.0-2.2.385
25.Chris ArcherTBAAL20126429.37.14.011.00.924.605.220.000.800.01.2.290
26.Jake McgeeTBAAL201269055.35.41.811.90.491.952.110.001.500.014.9.244
27.Brandon GomesTBAAL201215017.78.26.17.61.025.096.110.000.540.0-0.5.269
28.Josh LuekeTBAAL2012303.324.38.15.40.0018.9018.900.00-2.340.0-0.4.563
29.Chuckie FickSLNNL2012201.716.25.40.00.005.405.400.000.720.0-0.1.375
30.Barret BrowningSLNNL201222019.38.43.35.10.935.125.120.000.840.0-0.6.250
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 251NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.