CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through July 31, 2014
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARAGEGGSIPPAABAVGOBPSLGoppAVGoppOBPoppSLGoppTAvoppRPA+oppOPSPPFVORP
1.MLBZack GreinkeMILNL2011272828171.7715658.245.297.412.250.312.3920.25596.70410528.3
2.MLBZach StewartCHAAL20112410850.7222204.314.356.525.265.318.3940.25696.7121041.5
3.MLBZach StewartTORAL2011243316.77568.382.427.559.262.323.4140.26100.7371080.5
4.MLBZach PutnamCLEAL201123807.33432.313.353.563.273.331.4260.264104.7571092.1
5.MLBZach PhillipsBALAL2011241008.03331.194.242.355.253.324.4150.264104.7391081.6
6.MLBZach McallisterCLEAL2011234417.78477.338.393.468.261.322.4050.261101.7281022.3
7.MLBZach KroenkeARINL201127404.01918.333.368.556.247.315.3840.262101.699102-0.5
8.MLBZach DukeARINL20112821976.7338312.324.361.458.249.308.3850.25394.6931004.8
9.MLBZach BrittonBALAL2011232828154.3666588.276.342.393.252.319.4030.261101.72110412.6
10.MLBZach BraddockMILNL20112325017.38267.239.354.403.251.322.3970.26100.719105-1.7
11.MLBYunesky MayaWASNL20112910532.7142124.323.380.468.245.302.3670.24890.66995-1.8
12.MLBYovani GallardoMILNL2011253333207.3865788.245.296.390.254.316.3900.25999.70610325.2
13.MLBYoshinori TateyamaTEXAL20113539044.0181168.220.276.405.258.319.4060.26100.7251141.0
14.MLBYhency BrazobanARINL201131606.03126.308.419.462.267.332.4180.272111.75096-2.0
15.MLBXavier CedenoHOUNL201124301.71111.636.6361.182.254.324.3820.2591.706103-2.8
16.MLBWilton LopezHOUNL20112773071.0298273.264.316.370.254.316.3980.25999.7141016.9
17.MLBWilson ValdezPHINL201133101.043.000.250.000.188.259.3350.2156.594881.6
18.MLBWillie EyreBALAL20113219018.37264.188.239.328.268.335.4370.271110.7721061.5
19.MLBWill OhmanCHAAL20113359053.3232208.255.322.423.265.329.4150.264103.7431055.9
20.MLBWil LedezmaTORAL201130506.03628.393.500.679.261.326.4200.27109.746108-0.4
21.MLBWesley WrightHOUNL20112621012.04439.154.250.333.247.317.4090.263103.7261010.4
22.MLBWandy RodriguezHOUNL2011323030191.0808724.251.320.420.249.309.3930.25696.70110113.4
23.MLBWaldis JoaquinSFNNL201124506.32723.261.333.391.251.314.3810.25697.695101-0.9
24.MLBWade MileyARINL2011248740.0180158.304.373.500.252.311.3900.25595.701101-2.0
25.MLBWade LeblancSDNNL201126141479.7339304.276.336.421.246.310.3830.25495.693927.5
26.MLBWade DavisTBAAL2011252929184.0795712.267.330.441.258.319.4090.25999.7289813.1
27.MLBVinnie PestanoCLEAL20112667062.0250223.184.272.305.264.327.4190.265105.74610212.8
28.MLBVin MazzaroKCAAL2011247428.3131109.358.430.560.255.320.4110.264103.731103-5.2
29.MLBVicente PadillaLANNL201133908.73631.226.333.323.257.325.4090.268107.733920.3
30.MLBVance WorleyPHINL2011232521131.7553490.237.303.369.258.318.3990.263102.7169112.7
31.MLBUbaldo JimenezCLEAL201127111165.3290261.261.334.448.271.331.4190.266105.7511046.6
32.MLBUbaldo JimenezCOLNL2011272121123.0532470.251.332.402.252.313.3900.25798.70311014.9
33.MLBTyson RossOAKAL2011249636.0145131.252.319.298.253.315.3930.25797.708954.3
34.MLBTyler ClippardWASNL20112672088.3329296.162.228.307.258.325.4020.266105.7289712.7
35.MLBTyler ChatwoodANAAL2011212725142.0633547.303.388.442.261.324.4060.264103.73096-6.6
36.MLBTrystan MagnusonOAKAL2011269014.76560.250.308.450.253.314.4080.25999.72292-1.9
37.MLBTroy PattonBALAL20112520030.0119112.223.254.313.264.333.4320.27109.7651064.7
38.MLBTrevor CahillOAKAL2011233434207.7901797.269.340.398.257.322.4070.263103.72996-3.3
39.MLBTrevor BellANAAL20112419034.3146134.291.342.418.263.328.4130.266105.74095-0.3
40.MLBTrever MillerBOSAL201138302.066.000.000.000.265.325.3950.263103.7201130.3
41.MLBTrever MillerTORAL201138603.71816.375.444.625.244.296.3880.25495.684111-0.4
42.MLBTrever MillerSLNNL20113839015.77762.306.408.484.257.325.3960.264103.72197-3.5
43.MLBTravis WoodCINNL2011242218106.0463403.293.357.457.248.308.3850.25495.6931004.5
44.MLBTony WatsonPITNL20112643041.0174149.228.322.389.254.318.3970.26100.71496-2.1
45.MLBTony SippCLEAL20112769062.3251224.201.276.388.260.322.4060.26100.7291000.2
46.MLBTony PenaCHAAL20112917020.39783.301.372.434.252.317.3950.25797.7111061.5
47.MLBTommy MiloneWASNL2011245526.011099.283.318.424.258.312.3870.25999.699944.1
48.MLBTommy HunterBALAL201124121169.3305289.304.336.488.261.329.4310.27109.7601053.8
49.MLBTommy HunterTEXAL2011248015.36255.218.279.291.257.322.4130.266105.7351192.6
50.MLBTommy HottovyBOSAL201129804.01915.267.421.400.264.337.4000.275113.7371090.0
51.MLBTommy HansonATLNL2011242222130.0540484.219.289.390.245.309.3820.25495.691965.7
52.MLBTom WilhelmsenSEAAL20112725032.7136119.210.294.286.257.323.4070.263103.731911.2
53.MLBTom GorzelannyWASNL2011283015105.0447396.258.321.432.252.313.3940.25999.707987.0
54.MLBTodd CoffeyWASNL20113069059.7254225.244.305.351.249.311.3790.25595.691973.3
55.MLBTim WoodPITNL2011281308.03828.286.421.393.262.330.4020.267106.73299-2.7
56.MLBTim WakefieldBOSAL2011443323154.7677610.267.324.470.252.317.4000.26100.717108-1.1
57.MLBTim StaufferSDNNL2011293131185.7777698.258.316.413.248.309.3860.25596.69588-1.6
58.MLBTim LincecumSFNNL2011273333217.0900794.222.302.344.249.311.3830.25797.6959011.2
59.MLBTim HudsonATLNL2011353333215.0884800.236.296.331.249.312.3850.25899.697969.6
60.MLBTim DillardMILNL20112724028.7117108.241.278.380.255.322.4000.263102.7221041.2
61.MLBTim CollinsKCAAL20112168067.0295241.216.349.332.256.321.4020.261101.7231094.6
62.MLBTim ByrdakNYNNL20113772037.7168142.239.329.359.252.320.3990.265104.719964.3
63.MLBTed LillyLANNL2011353333192.7800723.238.294.414.252.313.3880.25798.701927.3
64.MLBTaylor BuchholzNYNNL20112923026.010794.234.286.415.251.316.3870.26100.703960.1
65.MLBTakashi SaitoMILNL20114130026.710897.216.290.330.261.321.4010.262102.7221063.0
66.MLBSteve GarrisonNYAAL201124100.722.000.000.000.229.291.3350.23679.6251090.1
67.MLBSteve EdlefsenSFNNL20112613011.36049.347.467.571.241.307.3760.24990.68391-4.2
68.MLBSteve DelabarSEAAL201127607.02823.217.357.435.264.326.4290.27108.75695-0.4
69.MLBSteve CishekFLONL20112545054.7229204.221.296.294.253.315.3900.261101.705948.2
70.MLBStephen StrasburgWASNL2011225524.08884.179.195.202.252.312.3880.26100.700966.5
71.MLBSkip SchumakerSLNNL201131101.054.250.4001.000.176.255.2750.2156.529925.4
72.MLBShawn KelleySEAAL20112710012.74744.159.213.205.275.330.4430.277115.774933.1
73.MLBShawn CampTORAL20113567066.3292261.303.369.452.254.317.4050.259100.7221087.6
74.MLBShaun MarcumMILNL2011293333200.7822753.232.284.372.251.314.3860.25798.70010420.6
75.MLBShane LindsayCHAAL201126406.03429.379.471.621.265.329.4000.25697.729108-0.2
76.MLBSergio SantosCHAAL20112763063.3260226.181.282.314.256.318.3970.25898.71510513.8
77.MLBSergio RomoSFNNL20112865048.0175168.173.197.262.257.324.4000.264104.7248911.5
78.MLBSergio MitreNYAAL201130405.33024.375.467.500.258.313.4000.25596.713107-1.5
79.MLBSergio MitreMILNL20113022033.0138125.240.299.384.249.316.3830.25797.699104-0.7
80.MLBSergio EscalonaHOUNL20112649027.7115100.240.327.360.257.321.4030.264104.725101-1.6
81.MLBSean O'sullivanKCAAL201123121058.3273238.328.393.538.254.319.4000.26100.719113-4.3
82.MLBSean MarshallCHNNL20112878075.7307282.234.282.284.262.327.4130.269108.74010116.7
83.MLBSean GreenMILNL20113214011.75650.280.357.380.270.328.4260.269107.7541031.4
84.MLBSean BurnettWASNL20112869056.7242213.254.326.376.253.322.3930.264103.71497-2.9
85.MLBScott RichmondTORAL201131100.311.000.000.000.254.291.4770.274113.768910.0
86.MLBScott ProctorNYAAL2011348011.06249.388.508.796.244.317.4020.262101.719101-7.6
87.MLBScott ProctorATLNL20113431029.3139111.279.383.505.250.315.3960.25999.71098-5.5
88.MLBScott MathiesonPHINL201127405.02822.409.519.455.265.329.4310.268107.760890.4
89.MLBScott MaineCHNNL201126707.03732.344.432.844.255.317.3930.25797.710105-4.6
90.MLBScott LinebrinkATLNL20113464054.3237206.282.353.432.252.317.3890.26100.70697-0.5
91.MLBScott KazmirANAAL201127111.71410.500.6431.000.274.324.4290.262101.753113-1.0
92.MLBScott FeldmanTEXAL20112811232.0129116.216.287.328.256.322.4140.267106.7361132.6
93.MLBScott ElbertLANNL20112547033.3139123.220.302.309.262.331.4190.27109.750954.6
94.MLBScott DownsANAAL20113560053.7218196.199.254.286.255.320.4060.263103.726963.4
95.MLBScott DiamondMINAL2011247739.0181161.317.380.441.259.326.4070.261101.7331054.8
96.MLBScott BakerMINAL2011292321134.7548509.248.296.391.261.325.4160.265104.74110419.1
97.MLBScott AtchisonBOSAL20113517030.3122111.279.322.387.255.320.4100.262102.7301105.8
98.MLBSantiago CasillaSFNNL20113049051.7211180.183.290.244.254.317.3860.25999.703914.9
99.MLBSandy RosarioFLONL201125403.71816.313.389.438.265.324.4110.268107.735970.3
100.MLBSamuel DedunoSDNNL201127203.01714.357.471.429.258.330.3880.27108.717821.1
101.MLBSam LecureCINNL20112743477.7307278.205.271.374.252.313.3920.25797.7051036.9
102.MLBSam DemelARINL20112534025.7117101.307.397.455.254.316.3870.25999.70499-5.9
103.MLBRyota IgarashiNYNNL20113245038.7190156.276.399.397.254.316.4000.262102.716953.2
104.MLBRyan WebbFLONL20112553050.7214188.255.332.362.256.319.3920.262102.71194-1.8
105.MLBRyan VogelsongSFNNL2011333028179.7752673.244.310.361.252.313.3900.25595.7039013.1
106.MLBRyan TuckerTEXAL201124505.02521.286.400.524.252.326.4190.265104.745110-1.2
107.MLBRyan PerryDETAL20112436037.0168141.277.371.397.261.329.4160.268107.7451084.0
108.MLBRyan MattheusWASNL20112735032.0136114.228.326.298.251.313.3830.25797.69698-1.3
109.MLBRyan MadsonPHINL20113062060.7246222.243.296.297.260.326.4070.267106.7339112.3
110.MLBRyan FranklinSLNNL20113821027.7133120.367.403.700.252.313.3910.25797.704100-6.7
111.MLBRyan DempsterCHNNL2011343434202.3881779.271.343.445.255.314.3920.25898.70510212.2
112.MLBRyan CookARINL2011241207.74133.333.463.333.252.317.3770.25999.69496-0.4
113.MLBRubby De La RosaLANNL201122131060.7254221.244.337.385.250.313.3750.25495.68892-0.6
114.MLBRoy OswaltPHINL2011332323139.0594546.280.325.410.250.307.3860.25596.6939112.6
115.MLBRoy HalladayPHINL2011343232233.7933872.239.269.313.249.312.3850.25696.6979449.2
116.MLBRoss OhlendorfPITNL2011289938.7194165.364.429.618.250.310.3920.25696.70399-3.7
117.MLBRoss DetwilerWASNL201125151066.0277244.258.319.385.254.314.3950.261101.708992.2
118.MLBRommie LewisTORAL201128605.03127.444.516.704.258.331.4240.269108.755111-0.3
119.MLBRodrigo LopezCHNNL201135261697.7431388.299.354.513.252.312.3940.25999.706100-6.0
120.MLBRobinson TejedaKCAAL201129907.33531.387.429.613.258.319.4090.26100.729111-1.0
121.MLBRoberto HernandezCLEAL2011303232188.7833743.276.339.437.261.322.4050.26100.727101-7.1
122.MLBRobbie WeinhardtDETAL201125201.799.444.444.778.268.322.3870.25596.7091120.5
123.MLBRob DelaneyTBAAL201126405.02517.235.440.353.239.313.3680.25798.68195-1.7
124.MLBRicky RomeroTORAL2011263232225.0917816.216.296.365.256.322.4090.263103.7311079.7
125.MLBRicky NolascoFLONL2011283333206.0891828.295.331.440.251.311.3850.25797.697959.7
126.MLBRick VandenhurkBALAL201126429.04637.324.457.757.270.336.4610.276114.797108-2.9
127.MLBRick PorcelloDETAL2011223131182.0784720.292.339.435.257.317.3950.25798.71310618.4
128.MLBRich ThompsonANAAL20112644054.0228205.224.291.346.261.322.4160.262101.738996.0
129.MLBRich HillBOSAL201131908.03026.115.233.115.257.322.4030.25899.7251102.1
130.MLBRich HardenOAKAL201129151582.7363326.267.331.488.263.329.4290.272110.758972.7
131.MLBRex BrothersCOLNL20112348040.7172152.217.308.336.252.317.3860.26100.7021096.9
132.MLBRaul ValdesNYAAL201133606.72826.308.357.462.255.315.4200.262102.7351041.7
133.MLBRaul ValdesSLNNL201133705.32722.273.407.364.268.327.4130.268107.741942.2
134.MLBRandy WolfMILNL2011343333212.3903805.266.329.415.256.313.3950.25898.7081037.8
135.MLBRandy WilliamsBOSAL201135708.34033.303.385.424.268.325.4130.263103.7381101.2
136.MLBRandy WellsCHNNL2011282323135.3582525.269.328.438.257.318.4020.262102.720100-9.5
137.MLBRandy ChoateFLONL20113554024.710287.149.275.287.254.323.3970.266105.72195-1.5
138.MLBRandall DelgadoATLNL2011217735.0147132.220.299.356.259.316.3990.264103.71595-4.3
139.MLBRamon TroncosoLANNL20112818022.710398.388.412.602.260.322.4080.263102.73096-3.0
140.MLBRamon RamirezSFNNL20112966068.7282250.216.296.300.253.315.3860.25798.701895.2
141.MLBRamon OrtizCHNNL20113822233.3141127.244.300.441.254.310.3910.25797.701100-2.4
142.MLBRafael SorianoNYAAL20113142039.3164144.229.319.326.262.327.4160.265104.7431082.6
143.MLBRafael PerezCLEAL20112971063.0257233.253.307.343.264.324.4120.261101.7361025.3
144.MLBRafael DolisCHNNL201123101.343.000.250.000.238.312.3720.25798.68482-0.1
145.MLBRafael BetancourtCOLNL20113668062.3237227.203.228.330.250.314.3820.25898.69611010.4
146.MLBR.a. DickeyNYNNL2011363332208.7876790.256.308.382.246.306.3810.25394.687966.7
147.MLBPhilip HumberCHAAL2011282826163.0676622.243.294.357.253.319.3990.25999.71810425.3
148.MLBPhil HughesNYAAL201125171474.7334297.283.347.451.257.319.4030.261101.7221067.7
149.MLBPhil DumatraitMINAL20112945041.3196163.276.368.454.260.327.4110.265104.738104-1.6
150.MLBPhil CokeDETAL2011284814108.7474423.279.345.383.255.317.4020.25999.71910813.6
151.MLBPeter MoylanATLNL2011321308.33835.343.395.343.262.325.4170.27109.742981.6
152.MLBPedro ViolaBALAL201128403.72017.353.400.941.270.334.4460.272111.781104-1.6
153.MLBPedro StropBALAL20112612012.34642.190.244.238.265.332.4320.268107.7641093.7
154.MLBPedro StropTEXAL2011261109.74434.206.349.206.240.310.3780.25192.6881091.8
155.MLBPedro BeatoNYNNL20112460067.0283246.240.320.398.250.314.3900.25999.70496-3.4
156.MLBPaul MaholmPITNL2011292626162.3687611.262.321.390.253.314.3930.25797.707998.0
157.MLBPat NeshekSDNNL20113025024.711288.216.378.364.247.310.3710.25293.68191-6.4
158.MLBPat MischNYNNL201129607.03732.344.432.563.260.319.4110.261101.731103-1.0
159.MLBP.j. WaltersTORAL201126101.032.000.333.000.242.324.4130.267106.7371130.1
160.MLBP.j. WaltersSLNNL201126404.01816.188.278.375.262.326.3940.262102.71995-1.7
161.MLBOctavio DotelTORAL20113736029.3122107.187.281.364.257.320.4020.25999.722109-0.7
162.MLBOctavio DotelSLNNL20113729024.79688.182.223.261.258.320.4000.26100.720963.9
163.MLBNick MassetCINNL20112975070.3313278.273.347.381.255.317.3940.259100.7121023.5
164.MLBNick HagadoneCLEAL2011259011.04234.118.262.118.261.322.4030.259100.7251031.6
165.MLBNick BlackburnMINAL2011292626148.3670600.305.363.467.259.321.4030.261100.7241041.4
166.MLBNelson FigueroaHOUNL2011378529.0146128.352.421.492.244.307.3820.25595.6891052.0
167.MLBNeil WagnerOAKAL201127605.02420.300.417.550.261.326.4110.266105.737104-0.8
168.MLBNeftali FelizTEXAL20112364062.3252217.194.289.309.255.316.4000.261100.7171135.7
169.MLBNathan EovaldiLANNL20112110634.7146122.230.347.320.261.319.4030.26100.72295-1.0
170.MLBNathan AdcockKCAAL20112324360.3265232.272.351.414.261.325.4130.264104.7391101.8
171.MLBMitchell BoggsSLNNL20112751060.7260233.266.329.382.256.319.3980.262101.717953.1
172.MLBMitch TalbotCLEAL201127121263.7299262.344.406.527.266.331.4330.268107.764102-2.1
173.MLBMitch StetterMILNL2011301607.03127.296.333.556.244.312.3730.25595.685101-1.9
174.MLBMitch MaierKCAAL201129101.044.250.250.500.273.342.4640.274112.806113-0.6
175.MLBMitch AtkinsBALAL2011253310.75651.412.446.765.277.338.4580.276114.796117-0.2
176.MLBMike ZagurskiPHINL201128403.31714.286.412.571.242.320.3930.25596.71396-0.3
177.MLBMike PelfreyNYNNL2011273433193.7860770.286.344.434.251.313.3930.26100.70697-7.6
178.MLBMike MinorATLNL201123151582.7361326.285.346.439.249.308.3800.25293.6879812.2
179.MLBMike MccoyTORAL201130101.033.000.000.000.258.318.3770.24890.695113-0.1
180.MLBMike McclendonMILNL2011269013.75955.273.322.364.246.312.3760.25596.6881011.1
181.MLBMike MacdougalLANNL20113469057.0247210.257.352.338.256.318.3960.26100.71493-4.2
182.MLBMike LeakeCINNL2011232926167.7693635.250.298.416.248.309.3960.25697.7041046.3
183.MLBMike FiersMILNL201126202.0107.286.500.286.233.300.3430.23981.6431060.4
184.MLBMike EkstromTBAAL201127101.044.250.250.250.221.270.3570.23881.627830.3
185.MLBMike DunnFLONL20112672063.0267228.224.319.404.256.320.4040.266105.72394-3.0
186.MLBMike AdamsTEXAL20113227025.79892.196.237.337.256.317.4070.264104.7241113.0
187.MLBMike AdamsSDNNL20113248048.0179168.155.197.256.256.319.3980.263103.717897.3
188.MLBMiguel BatistaNYNNL2011409430.7125106.208.309.302.251.309.3980.25999.707941.0
189.MLBMiguel BatistaSLNNL20114026129.3137112.241.370.375.254.315.3870.25898.70297-3.6
190.MLBMichael WuertzOAKAL20113239033.7162132.280.403.462.263.325.4140.265104.73997-4.1
191.MLBMichael StutesPHINL20112457062.0258225.218.307.364.254.317.3920.26100.709922.3
192.MLBMichael SchwimerPHINL20112512014.36454.278.371.463.252.313.3880.25697.70195-0.7
193.MLBMichael PinedaSEAAL2011222828171.0696629.211.279.342.261.324.4160.265104.7409523.3
194.MLBMichael O'connorNYNNL201130906.72925.200.310.240.267.329.3980.267106.7271010.7
195.MLBMichael KohnANAAL20112514012.36050.280.400.680.260.326.4180.268107.74493-5.8
196.MLBMichael KirkmanTEXAL20112415027.3122104.250.339.490.262.329.4170.268107.745116-0.8
197.MLBMichael GonzalezBALAL20113349046.3202180.256.327.439.259.326.4140.266105.7391063.5
198.MLBMichael GonzalezTEXAL201133707.02824.208.286.250.252.311.4140.262102.7251131.3
199.MLBMichael CuddyerMINAL201132101.065.400.500.600.287.345.4470.277115.79112425.1
200.MLBMichael CrottaPITNL20112615010.75651.392.446.549.249.317.3980.261101.71596-3.0
201.MLBMichael BowdenBOSAL20112414020.09079.241.333.367.253.321.4000.262102.7211123.5
202.MLBMicah OwingsARINL20112833463.0263233.240.313.433.253.314.3850.25596.699100-0.6
203.MLBMerkin ValdezTEXAL201129504.32120.350.381.650.259.329.4310.275113.760114-0.5
204.MLBMax ScherzerDETAL2011263333195.0832760.272.325.455.260.321.4060.261100.72710818.5
205.MLBMatt ThorntonCHAAL20113462059.7262235.255.313.336.259.322.3940.259100.71710415.9
206.MLBMatt ReynoldsCOLNL20112673050.7211188.255.314.505.251.320.3940.262102.7141112.2
207.MLBMatt PalmerANAAL2011323315.76962.306.348.419.269.333.4420.269108.7751021.3
208.MLBMatt MooreTBAAL201122319.34037.243.300.351.257.329.4020.265104.7311102.7
209.MLBMatt MaloneyCINNL2011278218.79688.409.432.750.253.318.4040.262102.722103-2.6
210.MLBMatt LindstromCOLNL20113163054.0226203.256.306.355.253.318.3850.26100.7021104.0
211.MLBMatt HarrisonTEXAL2011253130185.7772701.257.312.374.257.318.4070.261101.72611126.4
212.MLBMatt GuerrierLANNL20113270066.3282253.233.301.332.253.316.3890.25898.705931.3
213.MLBMatt GarzaCHNNL2011273131198.0839760.245.304.350.256.316.3980.26100.71410134.4
214.MLBMatt DaleyCOLNL201129706.02724.333.370.583.269.340.4250.278116.765113-0.5
215.MLBMatt CappsMINAL20112769065.7274252.262.305.421.254.318.3980.25798.716104-3.5
216.MLBMatt CainSFNNL2011263333221.7907816.217.279.319.248.312.3820.25797.6949024.9
217.MLBMatt BelisleCOLNL20113174072.0301279.276.320.401.252.314.3880.25898.7021117.1
218.MLBMatt AlbersBOSAL20112856064.7290247.251.344.389.254.320.4000.261101.7201105.9
219.MLBMat LatosSDNNL2011233131194.3799721.233.292.363.250.311.3870.25697.6989217.9
220.MLBMason TobinTEXAL201123405.32418.278.458.500.269.320.4150.25999.735114-1.8
221.MLBMark WorrellBALAL201128402.01412.500.5711.083.257.329.4190.268107.748107-2.1
222.MLBMark MelanconHOUNL20112671074.3309278.234.304.327.259.321.4050.265104.7261022.6
223.MLBMark LoweTEXAL20112852045.0196175.263.333.434.258.321.3990.261101.7191145.0
224.MLBMark HendricksonBALAL2011378011.05143.349.420.535.265.327.4370.267106.7641100.0
225.MLBMark HamburgerTEXAL201124508.03128.179.258.286.261.328.4260.27108.7531031.7
226.MLBMark DifeliceMILNL201134303.01412.250.357.583.260.325.4180.266105.743110-1.4
227.MLBMark BuehrleCHAAL2011323131205.3858798.277.315.414.258.320.4010.25898.72110520.1
228.MLBMariano RiveraNYAAL20114164061.3233219.215.247.288.258.320.4100.261101.73010714.8
229.MLBMarcos MateoCHNNL20112723023.09887.276.351.391.245.313.3840.25697.6961053.3
230.MLBMarco EstradaMILNL20112743792.7381342.243.305.395.255.316.3970.25999.7131056.4
231.MLBMarc RzepczynskiTORAL20112543039.3158139.201.293.288.254.323.4000.264103.7241083.4
232.MLBMarc RzepczynskiSLNNL20112528022.79885.259.351.341.273.333.4260.274112.759941.3
233.MLBManny AcostaNYNNL20113044047.0204186.269.328.430.261.321.4090.268107.730965.9
234.MLBMaikel CletoSLNNL201122304.32521.333.440.667.256.323.4050.272110.72892-2.8
235.MLBMadison BumgarnerSFNNL2011213333204.7844777.260.304.366.250.308.3820.25293.6909036.2
236.MLBLuke HochevarKCAAL2011273131198.0835762.252.313.429.257.321.4040.261101.72510913.7
237.MLBLuke GregersonSDNNL20112761055.7241214.266.331.350.253.315.3860.25898.702910.2
238.MLBLuis PerezTORAL20112637465.0294258.287.362.461.260.327.4180.267106.744107-0.2
239.MLBLuis MendozaKCAAL2011272214.76052.212.300.250.270.330.4030.261101.7331091.9
240.MLBLuis MarteDETAL201124403.71716.375.412.438.273.316.3940.25394.7101120.8
241.MLBLuis AyalaNYAAL20113352056.0233199.256.336.372.256.320.4030.25999.7221050.5
242.MLBLucas HarrellCHAAL201126305.02625.440.462.520.241.301.3890.24688.6901112.2
243.MLBLucas HarrellHOUNL2011266213.06050.240.339.240.265.319.4110.261101.7301031.0
244.MLBLouis ColemanKCAAL20112548059.7244213.207.300.385.261.324.4110.262102.7351117.2
245.MLBLogan OndrusekCINNL20112666061.3268231.238.321.355.255.316.3970.26100.713103-3.0
246.MLBLivan HernandezWASNL2011362929175.3751684.291.337.434.251.312.3870.25898.6999712.9
247.MLBLiam HendriksMINAL2011224423.310093.312.350.516.261.316.4110.261101.7271051.1
248.MLBLester OliverosDETAL201123908.03531.258.343.290.252.315.4000.25898.7151070.7
249.MLBLester OliverosMINAL20112310013.35647.277.357.340.259.317.3990.25797.7161021.0
250.MLBLatroy HawkinsMILNL20113852048.3205192.260.296.328.258.321.3990.262102.7201054.5
251.MLBLance PendletonNYAAL20112711014.06250.200.323.400.257.318.4120.25898.731106-2.2
252.MLBLance PendletonHOUNL201127404.72723.435.4811.043.250.309.4010.25293.709102-3.8
253.MLBLance LynnSLNNL20112418234.7136123.203.274.317.250.311.3900.25697.701963.1
254.MLBLance CormierLANNL2011309013.77065.338.386.677.257.317.3860.26100.70491-6.5
255.MLBKyle WeilandBOSAL2011247524.7118101.287.381.505.251.321.4130.265105.734108-3.8
256.MLBKyle WaldropMINAL2011257011.05043.233.327.326.269.333.4200.268107.7531070.4
257.MLBKyle McclellanSLNNL2011274317141.7607550.260.319.431.254.315.3900.25999.70594-19.1
258.MLBKyle LohseSLNNL2011323030188.3775716.249.291.390.250.312.3880.25697.700947.4
259.MLBKyle KendrickPHINL2011263415114.7479432.255.311.421.248.312.3840.25798.69694-7.5
260.MLBKyle FarnsworthTBAAL20113563057.7231213.211.261.347.261.324.4110.261101.735988.8
261.MLBKyle DrabekTORAL201123181478.7365301.289.395.462.263.329.4160.265104.745108-5.9
262.MLBKyle DaviesKCAAL201127131361.3293253.332.397.518.261.326.4170.263103.7441135.1
263.MLBKris MedlenATLNL201125202.388.125.125.125.249.311.3950.264103.706970.4
264.MLBKoji UeharaBALAL20113643047.0174164.152.191.287.247.315.3960.25797.7121058.7
265.MLBKoji UeharaTEXAL20113622018.06968.191.203.471.257.320.4160.268107.7351081.1
266.MLBKevin WhelanNYAAL201127201.7105.000.500.000.258.313.4430.26100.756109-1.1
267.MLBKevin SloweyMINAL20112714859.3258243.321.337.531.262.324.4140.263102.7371045.0
268.MLBKevin MillwoodCOLNL2011369954.3222212.274.300.448.249.311.3800.25697.6911095.1
269.MLBKevin JepsenANAAL20112616013.06856.375.463.518.258.323.3920.261101.715101-1.3
270.MLBKevin GreggBALAL20113363059.7275228.254.369.404.254.317.4010.25999.719106-0.2
271.MLBKevin CorreiaPITNL2011302726154.0660610.287.331.461.256.317.4020.261101.72099-9.1
272.MLBKerry WoodCHNNL20113455051.0224191.236.323.393.255.320.3980.261101.7171024.6
273.MLBKenley JansenLANNL20112351053.7218189.159.266.228.255.322.4010.263103.7229113.8
274.MLBKelvin HerreraKCAAL201121202.097.286.375.857.285.331.4530.268107.784109-1.5
275.MLBKanekoa TexeiraKCAAL201125606.33531.419.457.419.254.317.3890.25596.706112-0.1
276.MLBKameron LoeMILNL20112972072.0291271.240.287.351.257.320.3990.261101.7191044.9
277.MLBKam MickolioARINL201127606.73228.357.406.464.263.333.4200.271110.7541072.0
278.MLBJustin VerlanderDETAL2011283434251.0969904.192.242.313.256.319.3990.25898.71810849.3
279.MLBJustin MastersonCLEAL2011263433216.0908822.257.318.349.259.320.4010.25999.72010138.6
280.MLBJustin GermanoCLEAL2011289012.76052.288.373.442.255.317.3880.25797.705990.0
281.MLBJustin De FratusPHINL201123504.01712.083.313.083.251.308.3850.25696.69392-0.4
282.MLBJustin BergCHNNL2011278012.05244.250.365.432.251.321.4080.262102.729102-2.5
283.MLBJunichi TazawaBOSAL201125303.01312.250.308.667.261.346.4740.285122.8201120.5
284.MLBJulio TeheranATLNL2011205319.78776.276.341.487.253.319.3860.264103.70595-3.0
285.MLBJuan PerezPHINL201132805.02116.063.286.063.240.324.3620.25898.68789-0.0
286.MLBJuan OviedoFLONL20112768064.3269243.235.296.395.256.321.3940.263103.714961.1
287.MLBJuan NicasioCOLNL201124131371.7299279.262.309.427.251.314.3820.25797.6961099.7
288.MLBJuan GutierrezARINL20112720018.39080.275.356.438.257.323.3920.263103.7151011.0
289.MLBJuan CruzTBAAL20113256048.7200171.211.320.351.257.321.4040.26100.726984.5
290.MLBJuan AbreuHOUNL201126706.73426.231.412.423.255.312.4030.26100.7141020.8
291.MLBJosh TomlinCLEAL2011262626165.3662634.248.274.438.259.325.4110.263103.73610211.1
292.MLBJosh StinsonNYNNL20112314013.05749.286.375.449.258.318.4090.265104.72795-1.6
293.MLBJosh SpenceSDNNL20112340029.7123100.140.287.220.251.321.3830.265104.70486-0.6
294.MLBJosh RupeBALAL2011289014.36658.276.364.569.259.322.4010.25697.723106-5.2
295.MLBJosh RoenickeCOLNL20112819016.76860.233.324.333.252.315.3810.25898.6961152.1
296.MLBJosh OutmanOAKAL20112613958.3254224.277.340.397.264.326.4140.266105.740995.6
297.MLBJosh LuekeSEAAL20112625032.7142126.270.336.381.252.318.4060.261101.723912.7
298.MLBJosh LindblomLANNL20112427029.711699.212.289.283.252.315.3940.25798.710964.7
299.MLBJosh KinneyCHAAL20113213017.78172.319.395.486.264.321.4160.261101.7371052.1
300.MLBJosh JudyCLEAL20112512014.06656.321.400.661.270.326.4130.262102.739105-4.2
301.MLBJosh JohnsonFLONL2011279960.3234211.185.258.251.249.321.3880.262102.709958.9
302.MLBJosh CollmenterARINL2011253124154.3621577.237.278.374.252.310.3880.25696.69810015.4
303.MLBJosh BeckettBOSAL2011313030193.0767693.211.273.335.258.324.4110.264103.73510826.8
304.MLBJose VerasPITNL20113079071.0305262.206.304.332.259.325.4040.265105.729987.7
305.MLBJose ValverdeDETAL20113375072.3301262.198.298.282.256.321.4040.261101.72510711.3
306.MLBJose ValdezHOUNL20112812014.06556.304.385.482.263.330.4120.268107.7431020.2
307.MLBJose MijaresMINAL20112658049.0228193.275.377.420.264.327.4200.266105.747104-0.5
308.MLBJose ContrerasPHINL20113917014.06050.220.339.320.255.320.3970.264103.717891.9
309.MLBJose CedaFLONL20112417020.38876.211.318.289.250.318.3770.261101.695983.0
310.MLBJose AscanioPITNL201126806.33129.345.387.586.256.340.3930.27109.73298-1.6
311.MLBJose ArredondoCINNL20112753053.0226190.226.341.379.252.313.3820.25696.6951020.7
312.MLBJorge De La RosaCOLNL201130101059.0245216.222.299.329.248.308.3760.25495.6841056.7
313.MLBJordan ZimmermannWASNL2011252626161.3662613.251.294.377.251.313.3890.25797.7029820.9
314.MLBJordan WaldenANAAL20112362060.3253220.223.305.336.255.317.4050.26100.722969.6
315.MLBJordan SmithCINNL20112517020.09482.390.436.634.252.313.3870.25596.700103-0.9
316.MLBJordan NorbertoOAKAL201124606.73526.308.457.346.263.330.4160.271110.74694-0.7
317.MLBJordan LylesHOUNL201120201594.0415376.285.338.479.255.313.4040.25899.717102-0.5
318.MLBJonny VentersATLNL20112685088.0357301.176.289.219.255.324.4000.265105.7249610.1
319.MLBJonathan SanchezSFNNL2011281919101.3444364.220.345.357.241.303.3790.25293.682921.7
320.MLBJonathan PapelbonBOSAL20113063064.3255241.207.247.299.256.320.4070.262102.72810822.1
321.MLBJonathan BroxtonLANNL20112714012.76253.283.387.453.258.326.3980.267106.72488-0.7
322.MLBJon RauchTORAL20113253052.0225208.269.318.481.258.324.4090.264103.7321071.4
323.MLBJon NieseNYNNL2011242726157.3694627.284.335.419.250.311.3920.25898.7039619.0
324.MLBJon LesterBOSAL2011273131191.7799709.234.316.374.257.323.4170.265104.73910822.4
325.MLBJon GarlandLANNL2011319954.0230199.276.342.427.254.318.3980.262101.71590-1.5
326.MLBJohnny CuetoCINNL2011252424156.0631560.220.290.304.254.316.3950.261101.7111009.2
327.MLBJohn LannanWASNL2011263333184.7808714.272.347.389.248.309.3780.25596.68796-8.8
328.MLBJohn LackeyBOSAL2011322828160.0743660.308.375.477.257.323.4080.265104.7311089.6
329.MLBJohn GrabowCHNNL20113258062.3282247.271.345.466.255.317.3970.259100.714102-2.7
330.MLBJohn GaubCHNNL201126402.71210.200.333.300.267.347.4370.285122.7841010.1
331.MLBJohn ElyLANNL2011255112.75649.245.339.449.237.298.3600.24688.65791-0.3
332.MLBJohn DanksCHAAL2011262727170.3728665.274.325.427.260.319.4050.25999.72410523.3
333.MLBJohn AxfordMILNL20112874073.7305278.212.276.281.256.320.4020.263103.72310514.7
334.MLBJoey DevineOAKAL20112726023.010084.214.313.298.260.322.4100.264104.733983.4
335.MLBJoel PineiroANAAL2011322724145.7631585.311.352.462.257.320.4010.261101.72196-6.8
336.MLBJoel PeraltaTBAAL20113571067.7256234.188.244.342.256.317.4100.26100.727997.6
337.MLBJoel HanrahanPITNL20112970068.7274254.220.267.276.263.326.4060.266106.7329811.0
338.MLBJoel CarrenoTORAL20112411015.75955.200.254.309.261.323.4210.266105.7441122.9
339.MLBJoe ThatcherSDNNL20112918010.04437.216.341.324.260.333.4100.27109.74393-1.6
340.MLBJoe SmithCLEAL20112771067.0267240.217.283.258.261.322.4080.261101.7301039.4
341.MLBJoe SaveryPHINL201125402.798.125.125.125.250.301.3810.2591.682920.5
342.MLBJoe SaundersARINL2011303333212.0874790.266.324.438.249.309.3810.25596.68998-10.7
343.MLBJoe PatersonARINL20112562034.0150125.224.322.304.257.317.4020.26100.71999-0.1
344.MLBJoe NathanMINAL20113648044.7191171.222.289.415.259.324.4100.262102.7341043.4
345.MLBJoe BlantonPHINL20113011841.3180163.319.354.485.250.310.3820.25596.692910.5
346.MLBJoe BeimelPITNL20113435025.3117106.321.379.557.254.321.3980.262102.71997-6.4
347.MLBJoba ChamberlainNYAAL20112527028.7110101.228.282.347.267.332.4270.268107.7581062.2
348.MLBJoaquin BenoitDETAL20113366061.0241216.218.275.306.256.317.3960.25898.7131069.2
349.MLBJoakim SoriaKCAAL20112760060.3256232.259.312.397.260.324.4110.263102.7351097.5
350.MLBJo-jo ReyesBALAL2011269530.7137123.293.365.537.265.325.4220.264104.747104-0.4
351.MLBJo-jo ReyesTORAL2011262020110.0504457.306.361.477.254.321.4080.262102.73010910.7
352.MLBJim MillerCOLNL201129607.02923.130.241.304.236.302.3650.2591.6671130.0
353.MLBJim JohnsonBALAL20112869091.0366336.238.285.342.256.324.4140.265104.7371068.8
354.MLBJim HoeyMINAL20112826024.7118103.330.398.544.259.318.4090.25999.727103-3.3
355.MLBJhoulys ChacinCOLNL2011233131194.0827727.231.315.392.247.309.3820.25696.6911129.8
356.MLBJesse LitschTORAL20112628875.0317282.245.317.426.262.328.4170.267106.7461084.7
357.MLBJesse CrainCHAAL20112967065.3268233.215.303.352.261.324.4170.264104.74110510.5
358.MLBJesse ChavezKCAAL201127407.73934.353.436.676.239.297.3680.24587.665106-3.1
359.MLBJerry BlevinsOAKAL20112726028.3122102.235.325.363.259.317.4120.26100.729982.3
360.MLBJerome WilliamsANAAL20112910644.0184167.269.332.437.252.313.4060.262102.71995-3.0
361.MLBJeremy JeffressKCAAL20112314015.36754.222.354.352.244.308.3890.25495.698112-0.3
362.MLBJeremy HorstCINNL20112512015.36962.290.348.468.270.332.4240.274112.7561050.4
363.MLBJeremy HellicksonTBAAL2011242929189.0774695.210.287.373.259.322.4110.262101.733994.5
364.MLBJeremy GuthrieBALAL2011323432208.0889798.267.326.444.256.321.4080.262102.7301058.9
365.MLBJeremy AffeldtSFNNL20113267061.7259227.207.294.330.252.315.3940.25999.70990-0.2
366.MLBJeremy AccardoBALAL20112931037.7167146.295.376.473.253.324.4040.263103.7271060.6
367.MLBJered WeaverANAAL2011283333235.7926857.212.262.336.255.317.3990.26100.7179743.1
368.MLBJeff StevensCHNNL201127407.03121.190.387.429.244.314.3440.25192.658105-2.5
369.MLBJeff SamardzijaCHNNL20112675088.0380320.200.316.297.256.319.3970.261101.7161027.0
370.MLBJeff NiemannTBAAL2011282323135.3572524.250.304.426.264.325.4160.264104.74110012.2
371.MLBJeff MarquezNYAAL201126304.01818.278.278.389.280.339.4530.275114.7921071.2
372.MLBJeff ManshipMINAL201126503.31913.385.474.692.247.309.3980.2592.707105-0.1
373.MLBJeff LockePITNL2011234416.77865.323.416.538.247.310.3820.25495.69296-3.8
374.MLBJeff KarstensPITNL2011283026162.3668620.263.302.419.250.313.3930.25898.70697-1.1
375.MLBJeff GrayCHAAL2011296013.35751.255.316.392.256.319.4020.26100.7211031.8
376.MLBJeff GraySEAAL20112924035.0158138.283.357.420.270.332.4420.274113.77495-4.1
377.MLBJeff FulchinoHOUNL20113136033.0150128.266.351.453.256.321.3960.263103.71799-1.0
378.MLBJeff FulchinoSDNNL201131301.7128.375.583.500.252.326.3530.25595.67982-0.8
379.MLBJeff FrancisKCAAL2011303131183.0803744.301.337.457.254.317.4000.26100.71810711.0
380.MLBJeanmar GomezCLEAL201123111058.3259241.303.344.461.259.322.3910.25798.7141045.1
381.MLBJay BuenteTBAAL201127102.0108.250.400.375.256.320.3920.267106.71191-0.2
382.MLBJay BuenteFLONL201127113.01814.357.500.643.207.285.3530.24990.63892-0.3
383.MLBJavy GuerraLANNL20112547046.7195170.218.302.306.254.321.4030.264103.724942.4
384.MLBJavier VazquezFLONL2011343232192.7798732.243.291.398.256.316.3920.261101.708957.7
385.MLBJavier LopezSFNNL20113370053.0222190.221.324.279.257.322.3910.263103.71490-1.8
386.MLBJason VargasSEAAL2011283232201.0857787.260.314.398.258.324.4100.265105.7349122.4
387.MLBJason MotteSLNNL20112978068.0268243.202.262.296.256.318.3940.26100.712969.0
388.MLBJason MarquisARINL2011323311.36357.386.435.632.257.309.3750.25293.68493-2.8
389.MLBJason MarquisWASNL2011322020120.7524467.283.340.405.249.311.3860.25797.697968.7
390.MLBJason IsringhausenNYNNL20113853046.7200171.211.308.345.251.322.4010.266105.72397-0.3
391.MLBJason HammelCOLNL2011283227170.3739648.270.342.435.253.314.3920.26100.7061113.3
392.MLBJason GrilliPITNL20113428032.7140120.200.309.292.262.323.4020.266105.725965.4
393.MLBJason FrasorCHAAL20113320017.78370.286.386.486.266.329.4220.267106.7511041.6
394.MLBJason FrasorTORAL20113344042.3178156.244.313.410.266.327.4270.267106.7541104.6
395.MLBJason BulgerANAAL201132509.34333.182.372.364.269.327.4400.264104.767103-2.3
396.MLBJason BerkenBALAL20112740047.0223198.318.383.561.258.326.4120.264103.7381080.9
397.MLBJarrod ParkerARINL201122115.72219.211.250.263.273.318.3990.263103.7171011.1
398.MLBJared HughesPITNL20112512011.04641.220.289.341.254.313.3850.25495.697970.6
399.MLBJared BurtonCINNL201130604.72319.316.409.579.259.310.4020.25797.711105-0.7
400.MLBJamey WrightSEAAL20113660068.3286248.246.338.375.259.324.4140.264104.73795-3.7
401.MLBJames ShieldsTBAAL2011293333249.3975897.217.273.350.261.325.4160.264103.7419829.6
402.MLBJames RussellCHNNL20112564567.7292266.286.319.492.257.319.3930.26100.7121012.1
403.MLBJames McdonaldPITNL2011263131171.0754657.268.349.431.256.314.4000.26100.71496-4.5
404.MLBJake WestbrookSLNNL2011333333183.3809718.290.355.435.253.313.3910.25798.703967.6
405.MLBJake PeavyCHAAL2011301918111.7470437.268.307.394.265.324.4090.261101.73410519.6
406.MLBJake McgeeTBAAL20112437028.0124111.270.341.459.266.330.4240.268107.7541000.5
407.MLBJake ArrietaBALAL2011252222119.3523455.253.342.448.258.325.4120.264103.737106-5.1
408.MLBJairo AsencioATLNL2011286010.35247.340.404.511.243.304.3780.25293.68388-1.4
409.MLBJair JurrjensATLNL2011252323152.0627570.249.306.384.250.310.3860.25797.69695-3.6
410.MLBJaime GarciaSLNNL2011243232194.7826759.273.317.394.252.311.3890.25595.700978.5
411.MLBJacob TurnerDETAL2011203312.76054.315.367.537.266.318.4200.263103.738112-0.4
412.MLBJ.p. HowellTBAAL20112846030.7138116.259.365.405.268.330.4320.27109.762100-2.6
413.MLBJ.j. PutzARINL20113460058.0229210.195.242.324.255.318.4010.263102.7191018.3
414.MLBJ.c. RomeroCOLNL2011351208.34137.324.375.486.237.302.3620.24890.6641210.7
415.MLBJ.c. RomeroPHINL20113524016.37561.262.392.344.243.313.3870.25797.69991-0.5
416.MLBJ.a. HappHOUNL2011282828156.3698592.265.353.453.251.313.3900.25798.7021017.6
417.MLBIvan NovaNYAAL2011242827165.3704633.258.322.384.260.323.4130.263103.7361069.8
418.MLBIan KennedyARINL2011263333222.0900818.227.281.361.249.311.3810.25797.6919930.8
419.MLBHuston StreetCOLNL20112762058.3239225.276.305.476.256.322.3950.263102.7171115.8
420.MLBHoracio RamirezANAAL2011311209.04037.432.450.568.269.325.4010.26100.726990.4
421.MLBHong-chih KuoLANNL20112940027.012799.242.395.424.258.319.4050.262102.72490-4.0
422.MLBHomer BaileyCINNL2011252222132.0561515.264.312.416.252.311.3880.25495.6991046.9
423.MLBHisanori TakahashiANAAL20113661068.0281250.232.299.364.257.317.3950.25798.712974.4
424.MLBHiroki KurodaLANNL2011363232202.0838773.254.300.415.251.313.3890.25899.7029112.2
425.MLBHideki OkajimaBOSAL201135708.33630.233.343.300.235.301.3540.24586.6551101.4
426.MLBHenry SosaHOUNL201125101053.3231199.271.352.467.252.311.4010.25798.712100-1.4
427.MLBHenry RodriguezWASNL20112459065.7295246.220.344.252.256.321.3950.263102.717985.3
428.MLBHenderson AlvarezTORAL201121101063.7259244.262.295.422.253.317.3910.25898.7081063.6
429.MLBHector SantiagoCHAAL201123205.31817.059.111.059.246.301.3570.23982.6581051.0
430.MLBHector NoesiNYAAL20112430256.3247220.286.354.432.253.321.4020.262102.7231078.1
431.MLBHeath BellSDNNL20113364062.7256229.223.287.301.257.322.4000.263102.722896.3
432.MLBGuillermo MotaSFNNL20113752080.3333296.240.312.389.245.307.3730.25192.68092-0.9
433.MLBGuillermo MoscosoOAKAL2011272321128.0526482.212.270.346.259.322.4110.264104.73395-2.6
434.MLBGreg ReynoldsCOLNL20112513332.0144132.303.354.523.247.310.3750.25495.685112-2.8
435.MLBGreg HollandKCAAL20112546060.0233211.175.246.275.262.328.4210.267106.74810714.7
436.MLBGrant BalfourOAKAL20113362062.0242221.199.266.339.260.325.4190.266105.743963.1
437.MLBGraham GodfreyOAKAL2011265425.0112105.305.342.457.267.327.4180.267106.745982.4
438.MLBGlen PerkinsMINAL20112865061.7253225.244.310.333.263.328.4140.265104.74210415.7
439.MLBGio GonzalezOAKAL2011253232202.0864760.230.318.336.260.320.4120.263102.7329524.3
440.MLBGeorge SherrillATLNL20113451036.0149133.248.313.346.255.318.3850.25898.703962.2
441.MLBGeorge KontosNYAAL201126706.02421.190.292.333.237.305.4020.261101.7071010.1
442.MLBGavin FloydCHAAL2011283130193.7798730.247.297.388.258.320.4040.25898.72410420.1
443.MLBGarrett RichardsANAAL2011237314.06255.291.371.618.270.339.4530.277115.792102-1.4
444.MLBGarrett OlsonPITNL201127404.32116.125.250.125.249.324.4020.261101.727960.9
445.MLBFreddy GarciaNYAAL2011342625146.7626567.268.322.429.261.324.4120.263102.73510619.1
446.MLBFranklin MoralesBOSAL20112536032.3134120.250.323.442.258.318.4110.263103.7301082.9
447.MLBFranklin MoralesCOLNL20112514014.05949.204.310.429.247.312.3760.25293.688114-1.0
448.MLBFrankie De La CruzMILNL20112711013.05547.213.309.234.272.333.4030.271109.7361021.8
449.MLBFrank HerrmannCLEAL20112740056.3253235.302.347.464.262.324.4190.265104.7431025.5
450.MLBFrank FranciscoTORAL20113154050.7218199.246.309.412.261.327.4170.265105.7441109.0
451.MLBFrancisco RodriguezANAAL20112810013.75954.241.305.407.274.341.4260.269108.7681020.5
452.MLBFrancisco RodriguezMILNL20112931029.0120110.209.275.291.265.324.4090.263103.7341056.9
453.MLBFrancisco RodriguezNYNNL20112942042.7187166.265.335.392.249.315.3880.25898.703975.3
454.MLBFrancisco LirianoMINAL2011272624134.3591503.249.350.376.259.323.4120.263103.7351022.4
455.MLBFrancisco CorderoCINNL20113668069.7274247.198.271.320.256.320.4020.263102.7221023.1
456.MLBFernando SalasSLNNL20112668075.0295269.186.250.316.260.321.4010.262102.722976.6
457.MLBFernando RodriguezHOUNL20112747052.3231193.264.372.409.255.316.4000.26100.7161002.1
458.MLBFernando RodneyANAAL20113439032.0150116.224.388.284.264.323.4160.261101.73998-2.4
459.MLBFernando AbadHOUNL20112529019.79986.326.388.558.257.323.4090.266105.732101-3.9
460.MLBFelix HernandezSEAAL2011253333233.7964880.248.304.356.261.325.4130.266105.7389426.9
461.MLBFelix DoubrontBOSAL20112311010.34738.316.426.526.255.327.4170.271110.744108-1.8
462.MLBFelipe PaulinoKCAAL2011272120124.7531464.265.340.384.256.322.4040.262102.72610419.6
463.MLBFelipe PaulinoCOLNL20112718014.76860.383.441.600.255.322.3860.262101.708106-0.6
464.MLBFautino De Los SantosOAKAL20112534033.3143123.220.312.358.262.322.4140.264103.736991.9
465.MLBEverett TeafordKCAAL20112726344.0175156.231.293.417.253.320.3970.25898.7161060.1
466.MLBEvan ScribnerSDNNL20112510014.06460.300.344.467.250.315.4020.25798.71794-1.7
467.MLBEvan MeekPITNL20112824020.710087.310.394.368.250.317.3910.25999.709980.0
468.MLBEsmil RogersCOLNL201125181383.0403343.321.409.513.253.314.3900.25899.7041050.3
469.MLBEsmerling VasquezARINL20112731030.3132113.239.333.354.248.318.3870.25999.705101-0.4
470.MLBErvin SantanaANAAL2011283333228.7949858.241.304.389.260.323.4090.263103.7319712.2
471.MLBErnesto FrieriSDNNL20112559063.0276231.221.342.351.251.315.3880.25797.703929.6
472.MLBErik HamrenSDNNL20112414012.35541.244.396.439.255.314.3820.25999.69691-4.4
473.MLBErik BedardBOSAL2011328838.0168149.275.351.362.267.332.4250.27109.7581134.9
474.MLBErik BedardSEAAL201132161691.3373341.226.290.375.255.318.4060.25999.725938.2
475.MLBEric SurkampSFNNL2011236626.7126103.311.411.447.253.307.3680.24789.67690-0.8
476.MLBEric StultsCOLNL2011316012.05348.229.302.500.240.308.3900.25596.698108-3.0
477.MLBEric O'flahertyATLNL20112678073.7301267.221.283.288.254.321.3960.264103.7179610.3
478.MLBEric HackerMINAL201128205.32217.235.364.294.235.302.3850.24990.687105-0.9
479.MLBEnrique GonzalezDETAL201128809.04435.343.432.600.259.317.4010.25797.718105-0.4
480.MLBEnerio Del RosarioHOUNL20112554053.0250211.280.378.365.257.320.4060.264103.726102-5.2
481.MLBElih VillanuevaFLONL201124113.02014.357.550.857.255.333.3930.279116.72688-2.5
482.MLBEdwin JacksonCHAAL2011271919121.7522473.283.335.400.258.321.4030.26100.72410420.1
483.MLBEdwin JacksonSLNNL201127131278.0339303.300.352.469.257.312.4040.25797.716966.9
484.MLBEdward MujicaFLONL20112767076.0297275.233.274.364.256.320.3960.263103.716944.0
485.MLBEduardo SanchezSLNNL20112226030.011897.144.280.216.252.319.3950.25898.713991.8
486.MLBEdinson VolquezCINNL2011272020108.7489409.259.362.472.248.310.3840.25394.694101-7.8
487.MLBEdgmer EscalonaCOLNL20112414025.79991.187.245.341.251.315.3910.264103.7061191.9
488.MLBEdgar GonzalezCOLNL201128102.01110.500.545.500.261.325.4270.27108.752920.1
489.MLBDylan AxelrodCHAAL2011254318.78270.257.341.357.252.316.4000.25797.7161033.5
490.MLBDusty HughesMINAL20112915012.76252.365.452.673.249.316.4020.25898.718105-3.8
491.MLBDustin MoseleySDNNL2011292020120.0504458.255.311.397.250.313.3860.25797.69989-4.8
492.MLBDustin McgowanTORAL2011295421.09681.247.354.469.258.324.4130.262102.737111-1.4
493.MLBDuane BelowDETAL20112514229.0127111.252.317.342.253.313.3870.25595.7001072.5
494.MLBDrew StorenWASNL20112373075.3303279.204.262.337.255.321.3960.264103.717976.8
495.MLBDrew PomeranzCOLNL2011224418.37770.271.329.371.252.310.3830.25797.6931074.7
496.MLBDoug SlatenWASNL20113131016.38473.356.434.603.260.330.4060.27109.73696-2.6
497.MLBDoug FisterDETAL201127111070.3273262.206.228.294.259.321.4120.262102.73210515.9
498.MLBDoug FisterSEAAL2011272121146.0602551.252.301.361.255.319.4010.26100.7199311.3
499.MLBDoug DavisCHNNL2011359945.7224188.314.397.404.253.314.3940.25899.7091035.2
500.MLBDontrelle WillisCINNL201129131375.7334288.271.355.389.250.306.3880.25394.6941047.3
501.MLBDon KellyDETAL201131100.311.000.000.000.235.303.4700.278115.7731122.1
502.MLBDillon GeeNYNNL2011253027160.7706606.248.338.401.249.307.3890.25696.69696-3.2
503.MLBDerek LoweATLNL2011383434187.0830743.285.347.406.249.312.3850.25898.6979615.5
504.MLBDerek HollandTEXAL2011243232198.0843766.262.325.398.253.316.3980.259100.71411122.6
505.MLBDennys ReyesBOSAL201134401.7106.333.600.333.276.329.4390.27108.768124-1.3
506.MLBDellin BetancesNYAAL201123212.7168.125.500.125.242.304.3770.25797.68196-1.0
507.MLBDavid RobertsonNYAAL20112670066.7272235.170.280.226.263.327.4180.267106.74610623.4
508.MLBDavid PurceyDETAL20112919018.79371.296.451.437.261.319.4030.262102.722112-0.8
509.MLBDavid PurceyOAKAL2011299012.75047.191.240.298.248.309.3930.25192.702921.4
510.MLBDavid PurceyTORAL201129502.31410.300.500.300.236.306.3540.25293.660100-0.6
511.MLBDavid PriceTBAAL2011253434224.3918835.230.289.370.261.327.4240.266106.7519835.1
512.MLBDavid PauleyDETAL20112814019.78980.325.375.525.260.314.4030.25596.717105-4.1
513.MLBDavid PauleySEAAL20112839054.3213190.200.275.274.256.319.4020.26100.721953.8
514.MLBDavid HuffCLEAL201126111050.7227207.266.317.440.263.322.4100.263102.7321069.4
515.MLBDavid HerndonPHINL20112545057.0243209.258.339.435.244.309.3750.25393.68391-8.3
516.MLBDavid HernandezARINL20112674069.3291254.193.281.280.266.327.4100.267106.7371007.7
517.MLBDavid CarpenterHOUNL20112534027.7125103.272.372.437.258.316.3930.25797.7091020.6
518.MLBDave BushTEXAL20113117337.3166152.309.360.454.259.322.4000.26100.7221113.4
519.MLBDaryl ThompsonCINNL201125103.02014.429.550.500.237.310.3810.268107.69188-1.6
520.MLBDarren OliverTEXAL20114061051.0215199.236.280.312.255.323.3980.262102.72111512.8
521.MLBDarren O'dayTEXAL20112816016.77465.262.329.600.255.316.4100.263102.726122-1.2
522.MLBDarnell McdonaldBOSAL201132101.064.250.500.500.241.325.3930.272111.7181130.9
523.MLBDanys BaezPHINL20113329036.0163147.293.362.449.254.319.3960.261101.71591-8.2
524.MLBDanny FarquharTORAL201124302.0118.500.545.625.250.306.4410.26100.746110-0.6
525.MLBDanny DuffyKCAAL2011222020105.3474414.287.371.493.260.327.4150.265104.7411089.7
526.MLBDaniel SchlerethDETAL20112549049.0212172.209.344.355.263.323.4060.261101.730107-1.3
527.MLBDaniel MoskosPITNL20112531024.311096.302.358.365.258.316.3990.26100.715971.7
528.MLBDaniel MccutchenPITNL20112873084.7364320.272.344.397.255.315.3910.25898.70596-3.5
529.MLBDaniel HudsonARINL2011243333222.0921851.255.301.394.253.313.3860.25898.6999828.0
530.MLBDaniel BardBOSAL20112670073.0288257.179.254.292.257.324.4110.265104.73510813.4
531.MLBDaniel HerreraMILNL201126201.71110.600.6361.100.295.352.4720.28118.824110-1.9
532.MLBDaniel HerreraNYNNL2011261608.03328.250.290.321.263.333.4130.272110.745940.7
533.MLBDane De La RosaTBAAL201128707.33431.323.382.452.243.322.4100.263103.7331030.9
534.MLBDana EvelandLANNL2011275529.7118109.257.308.339.260.310.4040.261101.713910.3
535.MLBDan WheelerBOSAL20113347049.3201191.246.275.419.261.322.4100.264103.7321113.4
536.MLBDan RunzlerSFNNL20112631127.3120103.282.375.359.260.322.4090.264104.731972.7
537.MLBDan HarenANAAL2011303534238.3953898.235.265.365.258.319.4050.26100.7249732.3
538.MLBDan CortesSEAAL20112410010.75043.302.400.395.260.328.4250.269108.75486-0.6
539.MLBDallas BradenOAKAL2011273318.07368.265.315.456.253.313.3970.25495.7101042.1
540.MLBDale ThayerNYNNL20113011010.34239.308.293.436.265.331.4110.272111.742952.0
541.MLBDaisuke MatsuzakaBOSAL2011308737.3167143.224.335.329.246.308.3890.25293.696107-0.2
542.MLBD.j. CarrascoNYNNL20113442149.3225199.337.403.508.252.311.3940.25999.70595-4.3
543.MLBCristhian MartinezATLNL20112946077.7308284.197.255.331.253.317.3880.261101.70596-6.1
544.MLBCraig StammenWASNL2011277010.33834.088.184.088.232.292.3440.23982.637913.7
545.MLBCraig KimbrelATLNL20112379077.0306270.178.266.233.257.321.3960.262102.7179619.2
546.MLBCraig BreslowOAKAL20113067059.3261233.296.357.416.257.322.4030.261101.725987.5
547.MLBCory WadeNYAAL20112840039.7157149.221.261.362.248.310.3890.25494.6981063.6
548.MLBCory LuebkeSDNNL2011264617139.7555502.209.274.335.245.308.3830.25495.6919020.3
549.MLBCory GearrinATLNL20112518018.38570.243.365.357.258.323.3960.263103.720952.2
550.MLBCorey KluberCLEAL201125304.32520.300.440.300.247.318.3770.25494.6951051.1
551.MLBCollin BalesterWASNL20112523035.7159142.268.335.472.252.312.3880.25898.70099-1.7
552.MLBCole KimballWASNL20112512014.05946.174.339.239.251.323.3990.267106.722971.6
553.MLBCole HamelsPHINL2011273231216.0850789.214.259.337.248.308.3830.25595.6919220.2
554.MLBColby LewisTEXAL2011313232200.3839767.244.299.439.253.316.3960.25999.71110810.7
555.MLBCody EppleyTEXAL2011251009.04336.306.405.611.259.323.4110.263103.734119-2.1
556.MLBCliff LeePHINL2011323232232.7920862.229.268.339.250.311.3920.25797.7039245.8
557.MLBClayton RichardSDNNL201127181899.7427382.272.340.401.249.308.3850.25494.69391-1.7
558.MLBClayton MortensenCOLNL20112616658.3244214.257.338.449.251.309.3810.25494.690109-4.5
559.MLBClayton KershawLANNL2011233333233.3912842.207.256.298.250.309.3870.25596.6979253.6
560.MLBClay RapadaBALAL20113032016.37061.230.304.443.257.330.4070.265104.7381070.9
561.MLBClay HensleyFLONL20113137967.7297260.238.325.400.254.318.3950.265104.71496-10.9
562.MLBClay BuchholzBOSAL201126141482.7353315.241.310.397.257.322.4100.261101.7321098.9
563.MLBChuck JamesMINAL2011298010.34641.293.348.415.277.336.4410.272110.7761082.0
564.MLBChris YoungNYNNL2011324424.09582.146.255.293.244.309.3780.25797.686912.8
565.MLBChris VolstadFLONL2011242929165.7719647.289.335.464.249.309.3830.25697.69293-1.7
566.MLBChris TillmanBALAL201123131362.0287256.301.371.441.254.320.3990.25999.7191067.9
567.MLBChris SchwindenNYNNL2011244421.09584.274.323.417.260.314.4180.267106.732942.4
568.MLBChris SaleCHAAL20112258071.0288256.203.284.328.261.323.4060.259100.72910613.0
569.MLBChris ResopPITNL20112876069.7309271.269.343.413.259.323.4000.263103.723975.0
570.MLBChris RaySEAAL20112929032.7139122.270.328.385.258.324.4180.267106.743932.5
571.MLBChris PerezCLEAL20112564059.7248214.215.307.341.258.322.4040.26100.726101-1.4
572.MLBChris NarvesonMILNL2011293028161.7699623.257.326.409.249.307.3810.25192.6891048.1
573.MLBChris LerouxPITNL20112723025.0110101.257.312.287.264.321.3980.261101.719974.5
574.MLBChris JakubauskasBALAL20113233672.3331294.316.379.507.263.331.4290.27109.7601084.7
575.MLBChris HatcherFLONL20112611010.34841.341.375.585.256.319.3890.264104.70893-2.4
576.MLBChris CarpenterSLNNL2011363434237.3996921.264.309.360.252.311.3890.25696.7009628.5
577.MLBChris CarpenterCHNNL2011251009.74738.316.404.474.255.319.4020.262102.7211030.5
578.MLBChris CapuanoNYNNL2011323331186.0802734.270.323.458.250.310.3910.25797.7019710.9
579.MLBChien-ming WangWASNL201131111162.3264246.272.309.402.256.315.3950.262102.71098-4.5
580.MLBCharlie MortonPITNL2011272929171.7769661.281.365.372.258.317.3960.261101.714983.1
581.MLBCharlie FurbushDETAL20112517232.3139119.303.387.462.263.325.4170.264104.7411090.1
582.MLBCharlie FurbushSEAAL201125111053.0233211.289.343.507.263.329.4330.273111.76194-2.3
583.MLBChance RuffinDETAL201122203.71616.313.313.813.258.310.4050.25898.715109-0.4
584.MLBChance RuffinSEAAL20112213014.06253.245.355.396.261.327.4210.27109.74893-0.6
585.MLBChad ReinekeCINNL201129216.73023.217.400.478.262.326.4190.267106.746107-2.6
586.MLBChad QuallsSDNNL20113277074.3306278.263.311.378.253.317.3940.26100.71191-5.1
587.MLBChad GaudinWASNL2011281008.34536.333.455.500.255.313.4020.25697.71595-0.3
588.MLBChad DurbinCLEAL20113356068.3318281.306.363.509.261.322.4090.261101.7311035.2
589.MLBChad BillingsleyLANNL2011263232188.0829717.264.343.386.252.314.3970.25898.7109413.4
590.MLBChad BeckTORAL201126302.388.125.125.125.262.328.4290.275113.7571100.9
591.MLBCesar RamosTBAAL20112759043.7192161.224.335.335.260.324.4150.264103.73999-0.1
592.MLBCesar JimenezSEAAL201126806.73027.222.300.259.255.312.3900.25999.702931.1
593.MLBCc SabathiaNYAAL2011303333237.3985902.255.305.361.256.321.4110.261101.73210746.9
594.MLBCasey JanssenTORAL20112955055.7223206.228.284.311.264.328.4170.266106.74511011.5
595.MLBCasey ColemanCHNNL201123191784.3398340.300.388.476.254.319.4020.263103.7221021.9
596.MLBCarlos ZambranoCHNNL2011302424145.7634555.277.346.441.252.315.3870.25798.7021029.0
597.MLBCarlos VillanuevaTORAL2011273313107.0454411.251.307.389.262.326.4160.266105.7411098.8
598.MLBCarlos MarmolCHNNL20112875074.0327264.205.344.299.259.324.4010.264103.7251017.9
599.MLBCarlos FisherCINNL20112817024.011095.263.343.389.249.316.3710.25696.687101-2.1
600.MLBCarlos CarrascoCLEAL2011242121124.7536482.270.326.427.258.323.4110.264103.7351003.5
601.MLBCarl PavanoMINAL2011353333222.0955891.294.327.447.260.321.4030.25999.72410313.7
602.MLBC.j. WilsonTEXAL2011303434223.3915823.232.302.350.248.310.3870.25797.69810835.1
603.MLBBurke BadenhopFLONL20112850063.7276245.265.338.351.250.311.3860.25898.6989511.2
604.MLBBuddy CarlyleNYAAL201133807.73427.185.353.370.262.320.4190.26100.7381090.4
605.MLBBud NorrisHOUNL2011263131186.0795707.250.321.412.250.312.3880.25798.7009912.6
606.MLBBryan ShawARINL20112333028.3122110.273.344.355.263.328.4010.268107.729972.3
607.MLBBryan PetersenFLONL201125101.043.000.250.000.241.310.3290.24688.6399214.1
608.MLBBryan AugensteinSLNNL201124505.73127.407.484.667.253.324.3900.267106.71493-0.1
609.MLBBruce ChenKCAAL2011342525155.0654589.258.321.406.255.317.3930.25697.71010814.2
610.MLBBruce BillingsOAKAL201125305.02923.348.483.565.274.346.4590.278115.80598-2.0
611.MLBBruce BillingsCOLNL201125102.099.556.556.667.273.339.4110.275113.7511240.3
612.MLBBronson ArroyoCINNL2011343232199.0855793.286.327.527.251.313.3890.25798.702103-14.7
613.MLBBrian WilsonSFNNL20112957055.0243208.240.343.317.255.321.3920.262102.713894.8
614.MLBBrian TalletTORAL201133100.353.667.800.667.263.324.3710.2591.694107-0.3
615.MLBBrian TalletSLNNL20113318013.06859.339.403.661.248.311.3830.25898.69498-4.7
616.MLBBrian SanchesFLONL20113239261.7270229.227.335.406.250.316.3930.263103.709940.6
617.MLBBrian MatuszBALAL201124121249.7244218.372.430.693.258.323.4080.266105.731101-11.4
618.MLBBrian GordonNYAAL2011322210.34640.300.378.550.268.322.4290.265104.752108-1.7
619.MLBBrian FuentesOAKAL20113567058.3250219.237.309.347.260.324.4100.264104.734973.6
620.MLBBrian DuensingMINAL2011283228161.7711645.299.349.484.261.323.4130.263103.73510410.8
621.MLBBrian BurresPITNL2011305214.06053.226.276.453.261.312.4030.26100.715100-1.6
622.MLBBrian BruneyCHAAL20112923019.79377.338.422.558.262.324.4090.261101.733106-2.1
623.MLBBrian BroderickWASNL20112411012.35750.320.375.380.262.322.4020.266105.724940.4
624.MLBBrett TomkoTEXAL2011388017.77461.246.347.525.253.317.3990.25798.716120-1.9
625.MLBBrett MyersHOUNL2011303433216.0917845.267.315.437.252.310.3950.25697.705102-2.2
626.MLBBrett CecilTORAL2011242020123.7532476.256.321.458.261.325.4170.265104.7421090.7
627.MLBBrett AndersonOAKAL201123131383.3356319.270.335.386.254.320.3990.259100.719951.0
628.MLBBrayan VillarrealDETAL20112416016.07765.323.413.508.248.310.3810.25192.691106-1.6
629.MLBBrandon MorrowTORAL2011263030179.3777683.237.314.391.262.325.4140.264104.73910831.5
630.MLBBrandon MccarthyOAKAL2011272525170.7690652.258.281.377.259.321.4070.261101.7289725.1
631.MLBBrandon LyonHOUNL20113115013.37166.409.451.682.255.318.4110.264104.729102-3.2
632.MLBBrandon LeagueSEAAL20112865061.3250234.239.276.325.259.322.4160.265104.738946.9
633.MLBBrandon KintzlerMILNL2011269014.76156.250.279.446.246.308.3740.25495.682100-0.9
634.MLBBrandon GomesTBAAL20112640037.0160138.246.323.333.262.325.4190.265104.744975.2
635.MLBBrandon DicksonSLNNL201126418.33431.290.353.516.260.320.4190.264104.739990.1
636.MLBBrandon BeachyATLNL2011242525141.7591529.236.301.378.251.314.3940.26100.7089717.8
637.MLBBrad ZieglerOAKAL20113143037.7160144.264.327.313.257.320.4060.263103.726965.7
638.MLBBrad ZieglerARINL20113123020.77972.208.266.250.262.323.4030.268107.727962.1
639.MLBBrad ThomasDETAL20113312011.05644.386.429.545.233.306.3610.24789.667100-0.9
640.MLBBrad PennyDETAL2011333131181.7803726.306.361.483.254.315.3950.25697.710107-6.8
641.MLBBrad PeacockWASNL2011233212.04842.167.271.167.251.310.3650.25495.675920.2
642.MLBBrad MillsTORAL2011265418.39177.299.407.545.250.306.3900.25494.696106-2.2
643.MLBBrad LincolnPITNL20112612847.7211189.286.344.429.260.320.4000.264104.720951.4
644.MLBBrad LidgePHINL20113425019.38671.225.353.282.263.322.4020.266105.724943.2
645.MLBBrad HandFLONL201121121260.0263220.241.344.445.250.310.3900.25999.70095-8.9
646.MLBBrad BrachSDNNL201125907.03830.300.447.300.252.319.3970.263102.716871.4
647.MLBBrad BergesenBALAL2011253412101.0451413.288.341.504.262.330.4230.269107.7531041.5
648.MLBBoone LoganNYAAL20112664041.7185165.261.328.418.261.326.4140.265104.7401076.7
649.MLBBobby ParnellNYNNL20112660059.3268233.258.340.339.257.319.4010.265104.720958.9
650.MLBBobby JenksBOSAL20113019015.77967.328.438.433.250.317.3940.26100.7121061.8
651.MLBBobby CramerOAKAL201131508.33130.200.226.300.259.320.3980.25697.7191011.1
652.MLBBobby CassevahANAAL20112530039.7157135.207.308.274.259.324.4140.266105.738961.1
653.MLBBlake WoodKCAAL20112555069.7303260.254.339.377.257.322.4020.261101.7241084.7
654.MLBBlake HawksworthLANNL20112849053.0219200.225.286.365.257.320.3990.261101.71993-2.0
655.MLBBlake BeavanSEAAL201122151597.0405381.278.307.459.266.326.4220.269108.74890-1.7
656.MLBBlaine BoyerNYNNL201129506.73330.433.469.733.239.307.3850.25798.69192-2.9
657.MLBBill BrayCINNL20112879048.3196173.202.277.329.259.327.4170.269108.7451023.0
658.MLBBartolo ColonNYAAL2011382926164.3694643.267.311.440.259.323.4130.264104.73610619.0
659.MLBBarry ZitoSFNNL20113313953.7225199.256.333.482.254.314.3910.25898.70594-11.3
660.MLBBarry EnrightARINL2011257737.7175154.325.384.597.257.316.4020.26100.718100-6.2
661.MLBAtahualpa SeverinoWASNL201126604.71918.278.316.500.245.306.3720.25293.67795-0.1
662.MLBArthur RhodesTEXAL20114132024.310597.289.343.546.256.325.4080.264103.733115-2.1
663.MLBArthur RhodesSLNNL2011411908.73329.207.273.483.269.336.4240.276114.76093-2.8
664.MLBAroldis ChapmanCINNL20112354050.0207163.147.325.209.254.324.4060.265104.7301032.9
665.MLBArodys VizcainoATLNL20112017017.37767.239.338.299.253.316.3920.263102.708961.4
666.MLBArmando GalarragaARINL2011298842.7198167.281.359.581.251.311.3870.25596.69897-13.8
667.MLBAntonio BastardoPHINL20112564058.0225195.144.242.282.252.319.3930.261101.712936.1
668.MLBAnthony VasquezSEAAL2011247729.3146131.351.407.733.264.321.4230.265105.74492-9.5
669.MLBAnthony VarvaroATLNL20112618024.09682.183.277.317.258.321.3960.265105.717950.3
670.MLBAnthony SwarzakMINAL2011252711102.0441404.275.326.399.260.322.4030.26100.7251049.9
671.MLBAnthony SlamaMINAL201127202.397.000.222.000.241.299.3430.23779.6421120.7
672.MLBAnthony BassSDNNL20112327348.3198174.236.321.333.251.313.3910.25596.70595-1.3
673.MLBAnibal SanchezFLONL2011273232196.3830748.250.313.398.250.312.3920.26100.7049523.2
674.MLBAneury RodriguezHOUNL20112343885.3369329.252.320.453.249.309.3850.25394.6941033.6
675.MLBAndy SonnanstineTBAAL20112815435.7152137.292.351.555.248.308.3890.25394.69795-6.5
676.MLBAndrew OliverDETAL201123229.74938.289.429.632.261.327.4210.263103.748109-3.2
677.MLBAndrew MillerBOSAL201126171265.0310255.302.398.459.257.321.4090.262101.7301093.2
678.MLBAndrew CashnerCHNNL2011247110.73935.086.179.171.246.311.3920.25394.7041010.6
679.MLBAndrew CarpenterPHINL201126609.34439.333.395.667.257.307.3880.2591.695920.1
680.MLBAndrew CarpenterSDNNL201126605.32420.300.391.450.237.298.3680.24587.66683-1.1
681.MLBAndrew CarignanOAKAL201124606.33129.276.323.414.270.330.4290.27109.7591020.8
682.MLBAndrew BrackmanNYAAL201125302.31310.100.308.100.248.327.3870.275113.714102-0.3
683.MLBAndrew BaileyOAKAL20112742041.7170156.218.272.359.263.328.4220.269108.750969.2
684.MLBAmauri SanitNYAAL201131407.04034.353.450.471.264.324.4230.262102.7471071.9
685.MLBAlfredo SimonBALAL2011302316115.7499450.284.345.489.262.328.4190.266106.74610612.3
686.MLBAlfredo AcevesBOSAL201128554114.0474411.204.299.321.255.322.4050.262102.72711011.0
687.MLBAlexi OgandoTEXAL2011273129169.0693637.234.288.361.258.321.4050.261101.72511430.1
688.MLBAlex WhiteCLEAL2011223315.06655.255.354.491.261.324.4170.265104.74095-1.6
689.MLBAlex WhiteCOLNL2011227736.3171148.324.400.642.247.308.3870.25898.695107-8.0
690.MLBAlex TorresTBAAL201123408.03931.258.410.290.236.330.3950.262102.725990.0
691.MLBAlex SanabiaFLONL2011223211.04845.289.333.578.259.308.3980.26100.707960.8
692.MLBAlex CobbTBAAL2011239952.7224201.244.317.338.262.323.4140.266105.736965.5
693.MLBAlex BurnettMINAL20112366050.7225190.263.354.395.259.321.4050.25999.726105-3.2
694.MLBAlberto CastilloARINL20113517011.75041.244.360.390.252.317.3730.25495.690980.1
695.MLBAlan JohnsonCOLNL201127114.02016.375.474.438.260.304.3980.2592.7021241.0
696.MLBAl AlburquerqueDETAL20112541043.3182148.142.289.149.253.317.3890.25797.70610613.2
697.MLBAddison ReedCHAAL201122607.33332.313.333.469.268.324.4300.264104.7551071.9
698.MLBAdam WilkDETAL2011235013.35754.259.298.481.281.337.4530.272111.7911180.7
699.MLBAdam RussellTBAAL20112836032.7147122.254.372.369.255.313.4040.25596.71796-4.0
700.MLBAaron ThompsonPITNL201124417.74134.382.475.647.248.308.3910.25797.69994-3.7
701.MLBAaron LaffeyNYAAL20112611010.75042.310.400.333.243.309.3730.2591.6821061.9
702.MLBAaron LaffeySEAAL20112636042.7197177.305.364.492.256.322.4150.264103.73796-3.3
703.MLBAaron HeilmanARINL20113232035.3164151.318.368.563.254.318.4020.262102.720101-2.3
704.MLBAaron HarangSDNNL2011332828170.7719651.269.331.427.250.314.3900.25999.70488-2.5
705.MLBAaron CrowKCAAL20112457062.0266232.237.327.384.260.323.4130.263103.7371108.2
706.MLBAaron CookCOLNL201132181797.0441390.326.384.490.241.307.3740.25293.6821102.8
707.MLBA.j. BurnettNYAAL2011343332190.3837731.260.339.464.260.322.4070.261101.729106-0.4
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.