CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Season

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 3, 2015
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 733NEXT>LAST>>
1.MLBAnthony Varvaro2015309019911.
2.MLBAl Alburquerque201529670107762.
3.MLBAlex Torres20152739064034.
4.MLBMychal Givens20152521044628.
5.MLBAndrew Albers20152910352.
6.MLBHansel Robles20152456087153.
7.MLBAroldis Chapman201527640114965.
8.MLBChad Jenkins20152720803.
9.MLBSean Doolittle20152812025413.
10.MLBNick Hagadone20152936045627.
11.MLBChris Martin20152923037319.
12.MLBJames Russell20152949055734.
13.MLBAdam Liberatore20152839048329.
14.MLBJose Valdez201525701579.
15.MLBLuke Hochevar20153148085049.
16.MLBJuan Jaime20152720361.30.01.327.
17.MLBMiguel Socolovich20152828049229.
18.MLBMark Melancon201530770107675.
19.MLBCaleb Cotham2015271101719.
20.MLBHector Rondon201527710107169.
21.MLBDanny Burawa20152613021813.
22.MLBErik Cordier2015298021712.
23.MLBCam Bedrosian20152333062433.
24.MLBA.j. Achter20152610022012.
25.MLBAntonio Bastardo201529660105757.
26.MLBJohn Axford201532590104554.
27.MLBPedro Baez20152751081850.
28.MLBMichael Blazek20152645086355.
29.MLBSugar Ray Marimon20152616041825.
30.MLBRafael Martin20153112024112.
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 733NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2015 Baseball Prospectus, LLC.