CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Season

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 26, 2016
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 742NEXT>LAST>>
1.MLBHunter Cervenka20162668075943.
2.MLBJose Ramirez20162633057032.
3.MLBT.j. House20162640532.
4.MLBEnny Romero20162552081145.
5.MLBBlake Smith20162850764.
6.MLBRob Scahill20162931052834.
7.MLBBruce Rondon20162537059036.
8.MLBTanner Scheppers2016291001268.
9.MLBTom Wilhelmsen20163250082046.
10.MLBShawn Tolleson20162837065936.
11.MLBKevin Chapman201628901478.
12.MLBBrad Boxberger20162827046824.
13.MLBDrew Hayes201628601949.
14.MLBJake Petricka201628901568.
15.MLBScott Alexander20162617032419.
16.MLBChristian Bethancourt20162420441.70.01.716.
17.MLBRobbie Ross20162754096655.
18.MLBPatrick Schuster2016251102168.70.08.710.
19.MLBKyle Lobstein20162614041225.
20.MLBAlex Wilson201629620114673.
21.MLBRyan Tepera20162820029018.
22.MLBAshur Tolliver201628501054.
23.MLBRyan Goins20162810151.
24.MLBJuan Minaya20162511018010.
25.MLBA.j. Ramos201629670111764.
26.MLBTyler Sturdevant20163016025918.
27.MLBIan Krol20162563089451.
28.MLBAaron Loup20162821026114.
29.MLBA.j. Morris2016297019210.
30.MLBJosh Phegley20162810100.
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 742NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us