CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Season

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 26, 2016
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 742NEXT>LAST>>
1.MLBDarwin Barney20163010161.
2.MLBRafael Martin20163280603.
3.MLBJosh Phegley20162810100.
4.MLBJared Hoying20162710141.
5.MLBLuis Sardinas2016231081.
6.MLBRuben Tejada20162610191.
7.MLBDaniel Winkler20162630282.
8.MLBBryan Holaday20162810181.
9.MLBAndrew Romine20163010170.70.00.727.
10.MLBAlexi Amarista2016271010.
11.MLBConor Mullee20162830653.
12.MLBTyler White20162510171.
13.MLBTyler Holt2016271051.
14.MLBJosh Ravin2016281001479.
15.MLBMiguel Socolovich20162915023618.
16.MLBMatt Buschmann20163230644.
17.MLBKendry Flores20162411593.
18.MLBAl Alburquerque20163020482.
19.MLBJose Campos20162310825.
20.MLBJake Buchanan20162621826.
21.MLBTy Blach2016254224117.
22.MLBMatthew Koch2016257223418.
23.MLBEvan Scribner20163012019014.
24.MLBCarl Edwards Jr20162436062336.
25.MLBMatt Grace20162750393.
26.MLBChin-hui Tsao20163520361.70.01.716.
27.MLBFranklin Morales20163050594.
28.MLBDamien Magnifico20162530543.
29.MLBCarlos Frias20162610524.
30.MLBBrad Peacock20162810549231.724.
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 742NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us