CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Season

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 10, 2015
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 735NEXT>LAST>>
1.MLBJoe Nathan2015401040.
2.MLBAdam Rosales20153220352.
3.MLBMichael Kohn20152960804.70.04.711.
4.MLBJuan Jaime20152720361.30.01.327.
5.MLBAlexi Amarista2015261020.
6.MLBLucas Luetge20152810332.
7.MLBAndrew Albers20152910352.
8.MLBJo-jo Reyes2015301010.
9.MLBTyler Moore2015281050.
10.MLBAdam Laroche20153510121.
11.MLBJeff Francoeur20153110482.
12.MLBChris Denorfia2015341020.
13.MLBJerry Blevins20153170555.
14.MLBGarrett Jones20153410170.70.00.713.
15.MLBCesar Cabral20152620151.
16.MLBDaniel Winkler20152520331.
17.MLBShane Robinson20153010141.
18.MLBDavid Ross20153820192.
19.MLBMichael Mariot20152620443.
20.MLBJose De Paula20152710663.30.03.310.85.42.700.2670.1330.50.1251.80.182.400.4559.522.70-1.19.41
21.MLBCharlie Furbush20152933030121.
22.MLBLouis Coleman20152940383.
23.MLBGrant Balfour20153760894.
24.MLBJacob Lindgren201522701167.
25.MLBCory Gearrin20152970493.
26.MLBBrett Bochy20152740433.
27.MLBJake Buchanan201525501379.
28.MLBMiguel Almonte201522901858.
29.MLBAdam Ottavino20152910014210.
30.MLBIke Davis20152820262.
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 735NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2015 Baseball Prospectus, LLC.