CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Season

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through November 2, 2015
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 735NEXT>LAST>>
1.MLBChris Denorfia2015341020.
2.MLBJo-jo Reyes2015301010.
3.MLBJoe Nathan2015401040.
4.MLBDavid Ross20153820192.
5.MLBAdam Laroche20153510121.
6.MLBAlexi Amarista2015261020.
7.MLBJerry Blevins20153170555.
8.MLBYhonathan Barrios201523501016.
9.MLBCory Gearrin20152970493.
10.MLBAdam Ottavino20152910014210.
11.MLBCharlie Furbush20152933030121.
12.MLBRich Hill2015354443429.
13.MLBBobby Lafromboise2015291101108.
14.MLBWade Davis201529690105067.
15.MLBKenley Jansen20152754079552.
16.MLBJeff Manship20153032055039.
17.MLBJose Dominguez20152440725.
18.MLBJosh Tomlin201530101094965.765.
19.MLBFrancisco Rodriguez20153360082857.
20.MLBZack Greinke20153132323239222.7222.
21.MLBJenrry Mejia201525701057.
22.MLBCarter Capps20152430044331.
23.MLBGiovanni Soto20152460443.
24.MLBKoji Uehara20154043063340.
25.MLBMychal Givens20152522046630.
26.MLBShawn Armstrong201524801318.
27.MLBJake Arrieta20152933333438229.0229.
28.MLBAndrew Miller20153060096661.
29.MLBClayton Kershaw20152733333392232.7232.70.01.611.60.580.0460.3387.17.2810.
30.MLBWill Harris201530680112771.
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 735NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2015 Baseball Prospectus, LLC.