CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Season

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 28, 2016
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 742NEXT>LAST>>
1.MLBBryan Holaday20162810181.
2.MLBJosh Phegley20162810100.
3.MLBTyler Holt2016271051.
4.MLBAlexi Amarista2016271010.
5.MLBLuis Sardinas2016231081.
6.MLBRafael Martin20163280603.
7.MLBMatt Grace20162750393.
8.MLBDaniel Winkler20162630282.
9.MLBJayson Aquino20162330322.
10.MLBMiguel Socolovich20162915023618.
11.MLBEvan Scribner20163012019014.
12.MLBRyan Merritt2016244112711.
13.MLBJosh Ravin2016281001479.
14.MLBJake Buchanan20162621826.
15.MLBAndrew Miller201631700111874.
16.MLBKenley Jansen201628710100268.
17.MLBDrew Butera20163220221.
18.MLBMatt Buschmann20163230644.
19.MLBCarlos Frias20162610524.
20.MLBClayton Kershaw20162821212062149.0149.00.00.710.40.480.0180.31615.64.2540.
21.MLBGrant Dayton20162825047126.
22.MLBCarl Edwards Jr20162436062336.
23.MLBTy Blach2016254224117.
24.MLBJharel Cotton2016245544129.329.
25.MLBMatthew Koch2016257223418.
26.MLBZach Britton201628690102867.
27.MLBAroldis Chapman20162859097258.
28.MLBRyan Dull201626700122074.
29.MLBFelix Pena2016261101339.
30.MLBShawn Kelley20163267090758.
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 742NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us