CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through November 2, 2015
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 809NEXT>LAST>>
1.MLBLogan KensingSEAAL20153219015.
2.MLBBlaine HardyDETAL20152870061.
3.MLBNick FranklinTBAAL201524101.
4.MLBC.c. LeeCLEAL201528201.
5.MLBLeury GarciaCHAAL201524101.
6.MLBAndrew BellattiTBAAL20152317023.
7.MLBCaleb CothamNYAAL2015271209.
8.MLBRoman MendezBOSAL201524302.
9.MLBRoman MendezTEXAL20152412011.
10.MLBAustin AdamsCLEAL20152828033.
11.MLBPreston GuilmetTBAAL201527305.
12.MLBDaniel CoulombeLANNL201525508.
13.MLBGiovanni SotoCLEAL201524603.
14.MLBRyan TeperaTORAL20152732033.
15.MLBMitchell HarrisSLNNL20152926027.
16.MLBKirby YatesTBAAL20152820020.
17.MLBLouis ColemanKCAAL201529403.
18.MLBJustin WilsonNYAAL20152774061.
19.MLBRyan WebbCLEAL20152940050.
20.MLBAaron ThompsonMINAL20152841032.
21.MLBZach PutnamCHAAL20152749048.
22.MLBBo SchultzTORAL20152931043.
23.MLBBryan ShawCLEAL20152774064.
24.MLBFernando SalasANAAL20153072063.
25.MLBMichael TonkinMINAL20152526023.
26.MLBPat VenditteOAKAL20153026028.
27.MLBAnthony BassTEXAL20152733064.
28.MLBBrad BrachBALAL20152962079.
29.MLBJunichi TazawaBOSAL20152961058.
30.MLBBrian MatuszBALAL20152858049.
<<FIRST<PREVRows 1 to 30 of 809NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2015 Baseball Prospectus, LLC.