CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Batter Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through September 18, 2014
#NAMETEAMLGYEARAGEGPAAVGOBPSLGTAvTrRBVORPWARP
1.Mike PiazzaLANNL199728152633.362.431.638.369153.697.49.93
2.Craig BiggioHOUNL199731162744.309.415.501.324144.279.49.00
3.Barry BondsSFNNL199732159690.291.446.585.344148.578.48.18
4.Jeff BagwellHOUNL199729162717.286.425.592.341151.873.86.79
5.Ken CaminitiSDNNL199734137576.290.389.508.316106.453.26.59
6.Raul MondesiLANNL199726159670.310.360.541.313121.354.36.39
7.Curt SchillingPHINL1997303595.173.181.185.140-0.94.86.22
8.Larry WalkerCOLNL199730153664.366.452.720.346144.877.76.12
9.Pedro MartinezMONNL1997253181.116.153.174.120-2.51.96.04
10.Scott RolenPHINL199722156657.283.377.469.292104.047.35.72
11.John SmoltzATLNL1997303694.228.307.266.2065.912.05.43
12.Greg MadduxATLNL1997313378.104.167.134.123-2.11.55.32
13.Ray LankfordSLNNL199730133565.295.411.585.337117.260.75.27
14.Jason KendallPITNL199723144572.294.391.434.28686.746.55.24
15.Edgardo AlfonzoNYNNL199723151599.315.391.432.301100.546.95.16
16.Jeff BlauserATLNL199731151623.308.405.482.312112.159.35.09
17.Todd HundleyNYNNL199728132508.273.394.549.31090.449.24.99
18.Denny NeagleATLNL1997283485.153.197.208.1570.84.74.85
19.Kenny LoftonATLNL199730122564.333.409.428.29390.145.04.51
20.Andres GalarragaCOLNL199736154674.318.389.585.301113.341.54.45
21.Gary SheffieldFLONL199728135582.250.424.446.315106.743.74.24
22.Javy LopezATLNL199726123464.295.361.534.30177.843.84.23
23.John OlerudNYNNL199728154630.294.400.489.310112.037.43.99
24.Mark GraceCHNNL199733151654.319.409.465.295105.624.63.97
25.Bill SpiersHOUNL199731132355.320.438.481.31464.933.53.81
26.Andy BenesSLNNL1997292665.218.246.255.1882.86.03.78
27.Jeff KentSFNNL199729155651.250.316.472.27087.126.93.75
28.Rondell WhiteMONNL199725151638.270.316.478.26682.526.33.70
29.Tom GlavineATLNL1997313388.222.310.222.2307.912.73.48
30.Hideo NomoLANNL1997283375.159.171.232.144-0.42.33.40
31.Tony GwynnSDNNL199737149651.372.409.547.329129.257.53.35
32.Royce ClaytonSLNNL199727154619.266.306.398.24163.418.53.31
33.Moises AlouFLONL199730150619.292.373.493.299102.637.63.31
34.Steve FinleySDNNL199732143615.261.313.475.26780.733.03.29
35.Kirk RueterSFNNL1997263275.138.176.138.141-0.63.33.27
36.Kevin BrownFLONL1997323383.125.182.139.129-1.72.93.24
37.Ismael ValdezLANNL1997233067.088.133.105.084-4.7-2.73.16
38.Barry LarkinCINNL19973373276.317.440.473.31350.026.73.05
39.Joe RandaPITNL199727126499.302.366.451.27871.121.83.02
40.Darryl KileHOUNL19972834105.124.179.157.132-1.82.43.00
41.Shawn EstesSFNNL1997243678.147.183.191.1712.06.82.99
42.Delino DeshieldsSLNNL199728150643.295.357.448.28898.535.12.95
43.Shane ReynoldsHOUNL1997293062.113.145.170.123-1.72.92.89
44.Alex FernandezFLONL1997273380.152.219.242.1742.36.12.87
45.Chipper JonesATLNL199725157679.295.371.479.296110.444.22.85
46.Vinny CastillaCOLNL199729159668.304.356.547.27492.727.22.84
47.Tony GraffaninoATLNL199725104221.258.344.446.27931.715.22.80
48.Stan JavierSFNNL199733142510.286.368.395.27269.818.32.76
49.Charles JohnsonFLONL199725124484.250.347.454.27064.828.22.72
50.Francisco CordovaPITNL1997252968.089.150.089.129-1.43.52.71
51.Kevin YoungPITNL19972897362.300.332.535.29759.420.12.71
52.Andruw JonesATLNL199720153467.231.329.416.25856.213.82.71
53.Reggie SandersCINNL19972986358.253.347.510.28252.818.72.67
54.Butch HuskeyNYNNL199725142505.287.319.503.27570.717.42.65
55.J.t. SnowSFNNL199729157637.281.387.510.308112.231.92.62
56.John ThomsonCOLNL1997232755.213.245.213.1993.16.52.61
57.Rick ReedNYNNL1997323366.175.217.316.1943.36.62.56
58.Jason SchmidtPITNL1997243267.107.138.143.144-0.31.72.48
59.Mike LansingMONNL199729144631.281.338.472.27386.826.62.47
60.Esteban LoaizaPITNL1997253369.167.180.183.1721.85.82.46
61.Sammy SosaCHNNL199728162694.251.300.480.25682.219.02.46
62.Rickey HendersonSDNNL19973888365.274.422.375.28454.621.22.45
63.Bill MuellerSFNNL199726128453.292.369.428.27764.325.92.37
64.Jon NunnallyCINNL19972565231.318.400.602.31843.122.82.35
65.Mike HamptonHOUNL1997243489.137.190.178.1601.28.02.35
66.Bernard GilkeyNYNNL199730145606.249.338.417.27484.226.22.34
67.Mike RemlingerCINNL1997317126.095.174.190.1831.02.62.34
68.Todd StottlemyreSLNNL1997322968.236.333.345.2477.49.12.31
69.Todd ZeileLANNL199731160672.268.365.459.288103.533.32.25
70.Chan Ho ParkLANNL1997243266.176.236.255.2104.58.72.19
71.Andy AshbySDNNL1997293169.067.097.083.081-5.1-0.72.18
72.Brad AusmusHOUNL199728130478.266.326.358.24852.320.52.17
73.Mark McgwireSLNNL19973351224.253.411.684.35851.824.32.17
74.Walt WeissCOLNL199733121469.270.377.384.25454.819.32.17
75.Jeff ShawCINNL199730784.000.000.000.083-0.30.22.14
76.Alan BenesSLNNL1997252354.173.173.212.117-1.81.72.08
77.Matt MorrisSLNNL1997223480.205.256.233.1823.07.32.08
78.Livan HernandezFLONL1997221733.172.200.241.1680.73.02.05
79.Wally JoynerSDNNL199735135518.327.390.486.30790.428.92.05
80.Kevin PolcovichPITNL19972784279.273.350.396.25733.310.22.03
81.Bobby BonillaFLONL199734153648.297.378.468.293103.340.62.02
82.Jeff ReedCOLNL19973490298.297.386.535.28243.720.22.01
83.Mike LieberthalPHINL199725134510.246.314.442.26263.920.12.00
84.Ramon MartinezLANNL1997292247.190.190.214.136-0.63.61.98
85.Roger CedenoLANNL19972280227.273.362.392.28032.915.11.94
86.Dave MlickiNYNNL1997293355.188.231.250.1691.34.51.94
87.Willie GreeneCINNL199725151578.253.354.459.26976.819.11.93
88.Jose VizcainoSFNNL199729151630.266.323.350.24466.817.71.92
89.Darren DaultonPHINL19973584331.264.381.480.30155.717.41.92
90.Doug StrangeMONNL199733118372.257.332.428.25945.513.91.87
91.Jeff ConineFLONL199731151466.242.337.405.26157.86.11.84
92.David SeguiMONNL199730125523.307.380.505.29785.923.81.81
93.Chris StynesCINNL19972449215.348.394.485.30837.814.71.80
94.Carlos PerezMONNL1997263371.172.197.250.1590.86.21.79
95.Kevin OrieCHNNL199724114415.275.350.431.27256.48.51.77
96.Jon LieberPITNL1997273364.121.177.155.105-3.1-1.81.76
97.Bobby J. JonesNYNNL1997273069.129.169.161.131-1.33.91.74
98.Trevor HoffmanSDNNL199729703.333.333.333.2600.40.21.72
99.Eric KarrosLANNL199729162700.266.329.459.279100.917.51.72
100.Eric YoungCOLNL199730118543.282.363.408.24055.07.21.69
101.F.p. SantangeloMONNL199729130440.249.379.374.27260.014.51.68
102.Jerry DipotoCOLNL199729749.111.111.111.071-0.8-0.51.68
103.Roger BaileyCOLNL1997263069.210.234.226.1862.97.11.65
104.Michael TuckerATLNL199726138554.283.347.445.27275.318.71.63
105.Dave BurbaCINNL1997303053.196.245.196.1590.62.41.62
106.Vladimir GuerreroMONNL19972290354.302.350.483.28954.917.21.59
107.Lance JohnsonNYNNL19973372299.309.385.404.27240.816.21.57
108.Dennis CookFLONL199734619.556.556.889.5033.54.61.56
109.Al LeiterFLONL1997312753.104.157.104.096-3.0-1.31.55
110.Mark LemkeATLNL199731109397.245.306.316.23136.1-2.11.51
111.Billy WagnerHOUNL199725621.000.000.000-.005-0.20.61.51
112.Matt BeechPHINL1997252441.167.167.200.1761.23.51.50
113.Darrin FletcherMONNL19973096334.277.323.513.27546.816.21.49
114.Mark GardnerSFNNL1997353266.115.143.115.094-3.90.11.47
115.Gregg ZaunFLONL19972658172.301.415.441.29627.914.31.46
116.Ellis BurksCOLNL199732119477.290.363.571.28370.625.41.44
117.Brian JohnsonSFNNL19972956201.279.333.525.28329.714.41.44
118.Armando ReynosoNYNNL1997311632.241.281.345.2292.85.11.44
119.Antonio OsunaLANNL199724482.500.500.500.3390.40.11.42
120.Craig CounsellFLONL19972651189.299.376.396.27827.09.21.41
121.Doug GlanvilleCHNNL199726146510.300.333.392.25459.69.11.41
122.Steve TrachselCHNNL1997263476.117.185.167.132-1.33.01.36
123.Steve CookePITNL1997273259.058.058.077.068-5.2-2.41.35
124.Cliff FloydFLONL19972461165.234.354.445.29827.112.71.33
125.Dave HansenCHNNL19972890186.311.429.450.31033.016.61.33
126.Tim BogarHOUNL19973097275.249.320.390.25632.613.21.31
127.Kevin FosterCHNNL1997283059.128.146.149.124-1.51.31.29
128.Mark GrudzielanekMONNL199727156688.273.307.384.23868.212.81.29
129.Shawon DunstonPITNL1997341874.394.389.690.35416.711.51.28
130.Garrett StephensonPHINL1997252038.094.121.125.111-1.60.41.26
131.Turner WardPITNL19973271191.353.420.587.32637.416.41.25
132.Chuck CarrHOUNL19972963216.276.333.417.26427.612.41.24
133.Dustin HermansonMONNL1997243255.104.140.188.119-1.70.91.24
134.Mark LeiterPHINL1997343163.118.151.118.130-1.32.21.23
135.Scott SullivanCINNL199726599.000.000.000.064-0.80.51.21
136.Dave ClarkCHNNL199734102166.301.386.462.28925.811.21.21
137.Ramon GarciaHOUNL1997284245.111.132.167.129-0.92.01.21
138.Ricardo RinconPITNL199727622.000.000.000.115-0.1-0.01.21
139.Keith LockhartATLNL19973296169.279.337.476.29627.612.11.21
140.Carl EverettNYNNL199726142487.248.308.420.26060.114.71.19
141.Rigo BeltranSLNNL199727357.143.143.286.1490.00.41.17
142.Russ SpringerHOUNL199728541.000.000.000-.005-0.2-0.21.17
143.Neifi PerezCOLNL19972483344.291.333.444.25139.18.41.15
144.Mike KellyCINNL19972773151.293.338.543.28823.26.51.14
145.Ugueth UrbinaMONNL199723635.000.000.000-.004-0.8-0.81.13
146.Jay PowellFLONL199725744.500.500.500.2730.52.01.12
147.Tony BarronPHINL19973057208.286.330.423.28330.97.51.10
148.Rich AuriliaSFNNL19972546113.275.321.500.28917.58.11.08
149.Frank CastilloCOLNL1997281433.080.111.080.124-0.90.41.07
150.Mark WohlersATLNL199727712.000.000.000-.010-0.3-0.41.07
151.Kevin ElsterPITNL19973239164.225.327.449.27222.47.31.06
152.Kevin StockerPHINL199727149560.266.335.355.24257.712.91.06
153.Mark ClarkCHNNL199729927.000.080.000.102-1.40.81.05
154.Joe OliverCINNL199731111386.258.313.415.25545.610.61.04
155.Devon WhiteFLONL19973474308.245.338.370.25737.07.91.03
156.Stan BelindaCINNL199730843.333.333.333.121-0.10.11.01
157.Midre CummingsPHINL19972563234.303.369.433.27532.610.71.00
158.Darren HolmesCOLNL1997314223.158.150.316.1490.01.10.99
159.Eddie TaubenseeCINNL199728108283.268.323.457.26135.29.20.99
160.Derek BellHOUNL199728129547.276.344.438.26771.714.90.98
161.Pedro AstacioLANNL1997282651.146.146.171.144-0.22.60.98
162.Scott ServaisCHNNL199730122425.260.311.361.23038.58.70.98
163.Frank CastilloCHNNL1997282037.152.152.152.1600.51.80.97
164.John SmileyCINNL1997322042.100.100.125.088-2.8-0.60.94
165.Brian BohanonNYNNL1997282135.182.176.182.134-0.51.00.94
166.Luis GonzalezHOUNL199729152631.258.345.376.25674.94.90.93
167.Rod BeckSFNNL199728730.000.000.000.0000.00.00.93
168.Quilvio VerasSDNNL199726145631.265.357.328.25071.08.30.92
169.Kevin MillwoodATLNL1997221214.000.077.000.053-1.5-0.80.92
170.Alan EmbreeATLNL199727660.000.000.000.0000.00.00.92
171.Kent BottenfieldCHNNL199728648.000.000.000.125-0.20.10.91
172.Manny AlexanderCHNNL19972633111.293.358.374.27014.87.00.90
173.Gary GaettiSLNNL199738148554.251.305.404.24659.56.50.89
174.Ricky BottalicoPHINL199727691.000.000.000-.040-0.2-0.10.89
175.T.j. MathewsSLNNL199727401.000.000.000.007-0.2-0.40.88
176.Mike MunozCOLNL199731642.000.500.000.2580.21.30.87
177.Darren DreifortLANNL199725487.143.143.143.108-0.30.70.87
178.Deion SandersCINNL199729115509.273.329.363.24252.77.80.86
179.Robb NenFLONL199727730.000.000.000.0000.00.00.86
180.Greg VaughnSDNNL199731120422.216.322.393.26554.311.40.85
181.Kevin RitzCOLNL1997321841.057.154.057.100-2.21.80.85
182.Dennys ReyesLANNL1997201411.000.100.000.083-0.8-0.60.85
183.Mark SmithPITNL19972771222.285.374.503.29736.38.50.84
184.Greg McmichaelNYNNL199730733.667.667.667.4531.01.90.84
185.Sean BerryHOUNL19973196338.256.318.422.26342.79.70.84
186.Felix HerediaFLONL199722563.500.500.500.3310.60.70.81
187.Pedro AstacioCOLNL199728714.077.077.077.064-1.3-0.60.80
188.Bob PattersonCHNNL199738761.000.000.000-.001-0.20.10.78
189.Terry AdamsCHNNL199724742.000.000.000.004-0.3-0.30.78
190.Gregg JefferiesPHINL199729130531.256.333.391.26165.711.30.78
191.Kent MerckerCINNL1997293153.156.224.222.1620.83.90.77
192.Jose LimaHOUNL199724525.000.000.000.099-0.3-0.00.77
193.Fernando ValenzuelaSDNNL1997361421.176.176.176.148-0.01.70.77
194.Todd HollandsworthLANNL199724106317.247.286.368.23229.10.40.77
195.Rich LoisellePITNL199725721.000.000.000.002-0.20.10.72
196.John FlahertySDNNL199729129476.273.323.387.24751.98.60.72
197.Kurt AbbottFLONL19972894273.274.315.433.25130.84.50.70
198.Mike DejeanCOLNL199726564.333.333.667.3100.70.40.70
199.Kevin TapaniCHNNL1997331328.136.208.136.131-0.50.30.70
200.Amaury TelemacoCHNNL1997231010.222.300.222.1990.60.90.70
201.Todd PrattNYNNL19973039121.283.372.396.26815.97.20.70
202.Dale SveumPITNL199733126339.261.319.451.25640.18.90.69
203.Brett TomkoCINNL1997242440.139.162.167.120-1.30.90.69
204.Dave VeresMONNL1997305311.0001.0001.000.6950.61.30.68
205.Pat RappFLONL1997291939.143.143.229.140-0.32.60.67
206.Jim EisenreichFLONL199738120331.280.345.372.26040.65.40.67
207.Tom PrinceLANNL19973247113.220.275.360.24111.66.70.66
208.Danny DarwinSFNNL1997411015.133.133.200.099-0.8-0.70.65
209.Bobby EstalellaPHINL1997221336.345.472.793.3879.56.40.64
210.Lance JohnsonCHNNL19973339155.303.342.455.26920.56.90.63
211.Geremi GonzalezCHNNL1997222351.100.163.100.135-0.81.50.62
212.Hector CarrascoCINNL199727380.000.000.000.0000.00.00.61
213.Darryl HamiltonSFNNL199732125529.270.354.365.25964.813.30.61
214.Tony SaundersFLONL1997232240.081.128.162.110-1.71.40.60
215.Shawon DunstonCHNNL199734114437.284.300.411.24848.115.50.60
216.Sean BergmanSDNNL1997274416.231.231.308.1910.81.20.60
217.Carlos BaergaNYNNL199728133498.281.311.396.24753.93.70.60
218.Darren HallLANNL199732630.000.000.000.0000.00.00.59
219.Jason ChristiansenPITNL199727390.000.000.000.0000.00.00.59
220.Roberto HernandezSFNNL199732282.500.500.500.3660.50.50.58
221.Sterling HitchcockSDNNL1997263261.100.151.100.117-2.11.20.58
222.Quinton MccrackenCOLNL199726147375.292.374.360.25042.18.40.57
223.Mike MorganCINNL1997373154.091.111.136.125-1.41.70.57
224.Jamey WrightCOLNL1997222654.125.176.146.123-1.51.40.57
225.Donovan OsborneSLNNL1997281425.208.208.250.1730.71.70.56
226.Gabe WhiteCINNL1997251211.111.111.111.100-0.6-0.10.56
227.Carlos HernandezSDNNL19973050138.313.328.448.25416.16.10.56
228.Mike MagnanteHOUNL199732403.000.000.000.008-0.5-0.40.54
229.Reggie HarrisPHINL199728500.000.000.000.0000.00.00.54
230.Terry MulhollandCHNNL1997342552.163.163.204.126-1.22.10.51
231.Damon BerryhillSFNNL19973373188.257.335.359.25121.44.50.50
232.Edgar RenteriaFLONL199720154691.277.327.340.23767.713.10.49
233.Marc ValdesMONNL1997254820.105.150.105.088-1.3-0.30.49
234.Anthony TelfordMONNL1997316516.200.200.267.1580.21.00.48
235.Richard HidalgoHOUNL1997221967.306.358.484.30111.35.30.48
236.Jose HernandezCHNNL199727121199.273.323.486.26325.26.00.48
237.Antonio AlfonsecaFLONL199725173.000.000.000.010-0.50.30.47
238.Darren LewisLANNL1997292685.299.349.403.29713.94.20.47
239.Mike GracePHINL199727612.083.083.083.052-1.3-0.60.44
240.Mickey MorandiniPHINL199731150640.295.371.380.27085.820.10.44
241.Turk WendellCHNNL199730524.000.250.000.114-0.2-0.40.44
242.Brad ClontzATLNL199726511.000.000.000.038-0.1-0.30.43
243.Terrell WadeATLNL1997241215.250.357.250.2291.32.30.42
244.Willie McgeeSLNNL199738122323.300.347.420.27043.27.40.42
245.Archi CianfroccoSDNNL19973089251.245.328.355.23825.02.50.42
246.Tom LampkinSLNNL199733108267.245.335.380.24428.14.90.41
247.Juan AcevedoNYNNL199727257.000.000.000.030-0.9-0.00.41
248.John FrascatoreSLNNL199727593.000.000.000-.012-0.5-0.80.39
249.Keith OsikPITNL19972849117.257.322.362.23811.63.90.39
250.Bobby MunozPHINL199729811.300.300.400.2431.22.00.38
251.Doug BochtlerSDNNL199726540.000.000.000.0000.00.00.38
252.Mark SweeneySDNNL19972771115.320.383.417.28817.64.70.38
253.Scott RadinskyLANNL199729754.000.000.000.006-0.6-0.30.37
254.Brian McraeCHNNL199729108477.240.329.372.24148.55.40.36
255.John FrancoNYNNL199736590.000.000.000.0000.00.00.35
256.Jermaine AllensworthPITNL199725108435.255.340.339.24747.410.50.35
257.Bill SwiftCOLNL1997351628.211.375.263.2262.43.30.34
258.Micah FranklinSLNNL1997251737.324.378.500.3096.63.50.34
259.Jeff WallacePITNL199721110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.33
260.Todd DunwoodyFLONL1997221958.260.362.500.2848.72.80.33
261.Will CunnaneSDNNL1997235517.357.438.500.3063.02.30.32
262.Tom CandiottiLANNL1997394242.094.121.094.095-2.40.20.32
263.Darren DaultonFLONL19973552151.262.371.429.29224.04.80.32
264.Tony WomackPITNL199727155689.278.326.374.24472.314.80.31
265.Doug HenrySFNNL199733754.000.000.000-.089-1.0-1.20.31
266.Jose CabreraHOUNL199725122.000.000.000.025-0.3-0.20.31
267.Otis NixonLANNL19973842191.274.323.349.24520.35.90.30
268.Hensley MeulensMONNL1997301629.292.379.583.3185.43.60.28
269.Matt FrancoNYNNL199727112176.276.330.399.24117.90.40.28
270.Bob NatalFLONL19973147.500.5711.500.5803.32.80.27
271.Jerry SpradlinPHINL199730761.000.000.000-.003-0.20.20.27
272.Tony EusebioHOUNL19973060187.274.364.305.24419.83.40.27
273.Brady RaggioSLNNL199724154.000.000.000-.061-0.9-0.70.26
274.Luis LopezNYNNL19972678196.270.330.365.23919.72.20.26
275.Mike BieleckiATLNL199737503.000.333.000.1830.10.70.26
276.Wilson AlvarezSFNNL1997271126.130.200.130.1560.21.60.26
277.Felix RodriguezCINNL199724264.000.000.000.078-0.3-0.10.26
278.Clint SodowskyPITNL199724452.500.500.500.3570.5-0.40.25
279.Chris JonesSDNNL19973192172.243.322.441.25520.23.30.25
280.Chris BrockATLNL199727710.100.100.100.018-1.4-1.40.25
281.Mel RojasNYNNL199730230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.24
282.Josh BootyFLONL19972246.600.667.600.4311.92.30.24
283.Ricardo JordanNYNNL199727221.000.000.000-.006-0.2-0.20.23
284.Matt RuebelPITNL199727448.000.000.000.049-0.9-0.60.23
285.Curtis KingSLNNL199726301.000.000.000-.020-0.2-0.00.23
286.Billy McmillonPHINL1997252481.292.333.458.26710.60.80.23
287.Joe RoaSFNNL1997252816.133.188.133.122-0.51.20.22
288.Pete HarnischNYNNL19973069.000.000.000.044-1.0-0.30.22
289.Terrell LoweryCHNNL199726917.286.412.286.3032.92.10.22
290.Jose SilvaPITNL1997231110.143.143.143.136-0.10.10.21
291.Craig ShipleySDNNL19973463148.273.306.446.24716.12.10.21
292.Mike JohnsonMONNL1997211115.077.077.077.090-1.00.60.21
293.Eli MarreroSLNNL1997231748.244.271.422.2364.72.00.21
294.Todd WorrellLANNL199737650.000.000.000.0000.00.00.21
295.Tom MartinHOUNL199727553.000.000.000-.001-0.5-1.40.20
296.Curtis LeskanicCOLNL199729551.000.000.000.080-0.1-0.10.20
297.Eric AnthonyLANNL1997294786.243.349.419.26811.32.90.20
298.Randall SimonATLNL1997221315.429.467.500.3162.81.80.20
299.Bobby AbreuHOUNL19972359210.250.329.372.25524.63.20.20
300.John CangelosiFLONL199734103216.245.321.302.22819.1-0.20.20
301.Brad FullmerMONNL1997221943.300.349.575.3167.92.00.20
302.Terry MulhollandSFNNL199734157.167.167.333.2811.01.10.19
303.Derrek LeeSDNNL1997212263.259.365.370.2728.62.10.19
304.Tripp CromerLANNL1997292895.291.333.465.27513.53.20.19
305.Fred McgriffATLNL199733152641.277.356.441.27086.09.60.19
306.Doug CreekSFNNL19972835.333.333.333.2400.50.90.18
307.Mike JuddLANNL19972211.000.000.000.038-0.1-0.10.18
308.Ryan McguireMONNL19972584222.256.320.397.25826.70.10.17
309.Danny BautistaATLNL19972564112.243.282.398.22910.0-0.40.17
310.Chad FoxATLNL199726300.000.000.000.0000.00.00.17
311.Steve BieserNYNNL1997294781.246.346.290.2478.71.30.16
312.Tim WorrellSDNNL1997296017.200.294.200.1930.82.50.16
313.Lenny HarrisCINNL199732120263.273.327.374.23525.32.40.16
314.Tim SpehrATLNL199730814.214.214.500.2291.21.60.16
315.Curtis GoodwinCINNL19972485297.253.316.306.23026.7-3.20.16
316.Damian JacksonCINNL1997231232.222.323.481.2624.01.90.15
317.Adam RiggsLANNL199724924.200.333.250.2603.01.10.15
318.Richard BatchelorSLNNL199730100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.15
319.Mark PortugalPHINL19973434.000.000.000.010-0.6-0.50.14
320.Dennis EckersleySLNNL199742570.000.000.000.0000.00.00.14
321.Bruce RuffinCOLNL199733230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.14
322.Manny AlexanderNYNNL19972654161.248.294.389.22213.0-1.50.14
323.Blas MinorHOUNL199731110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.13
324.Randy KnorrHOUNL19972848.375.375.750.3862.11.30.13
325.Mike CatherATLNL199726351.000.000.000-.003-0.2-0.20.13
326.John MabrySLNNL199726116434.284.352.371.26154.06.50.13
327.Danny GravesCINNL199723101.000.000.000.003-0.2-0.20.13
328.Ray MontgomeryHOUNL1997272976.235.276.324.2397.62.10.13
329.Carlos MendozaNYNNL1997221518.250.500.250.3063.11.30.12
330.Russ MormanFLONL19973547.286.286.857.3561.61.30.12
331.Terry PendletonCINNL19973650125.248.320.354.24213.03.80.12
332.Eric YoungLANNL19973037175.273.347.364.24819.34.70.11
333.Jeff BrantleyCINNL199733130.000.000.000.0000.00.00.11
334.Marc WilkinsPITNL199726706.000.200.000.130-0.10.10.11
335.Lance PainterSLNNL199729141.000.000.000-.020-0.2-0.00.11
336.Garey IngramLANNL1997261210.444.500.444.3121.81.00.10
337.Rich DeluciaSFNNL19973230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
338.Rick HoneycuttSLNNL19974320.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
339.Darnell ColesCOLNL1997352123.318.348.500.2803.31.10.10
340.Henry BlancoLANNL19972535.400.4001.000.3991.41.00.10
341.Greg ColbrunnATLNL1997272858.278.316.444.2566.90.70.10
342.Russ JohnsonHOUNL1997242167.300.364.417.2598.21.40.09
343.Dante PowellSFNNL1997232744.308.372.410.2595.40.60.09
344.Eddie WilliamsPITNL19973230103.247.333.404.26213.02.90.09
345.Todd ErdosSDNNL199723111.000.000.000.044-0.1-0.10.08
346.Chris HoltHOUNL1997253377.090.103.090.086-5.2-0.70.08
347.John EricksPITNL199729100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.07
348.Desi RelafordPHINL1997231544.184.279.316.2454.70.70.07
349.Tony PenaHOUNL199740922.211.273.368.2362.10.70.07
350.Manny AybarSLNNL1997251221.143.143.143.095-1.2-0.60.07
351.Tim ScottCOLNL19973030.000.000.000.0000.00.00.06
352.Robbie BeckettCOLNL19972420.000.000.000.0000.00.00.06
353.Nate MincheyCOLNL19972720.000.000.000.0000.00.00.05
354.Chris WidgerMONNL19972691305.234.290.403.24432.2-0.10.05
355.Manny BarriosHOUNL19972220.000.000.000.0000.00.00.05
356.Steve ReedCOLNL199732631.000.000.000.017-0.1-0.50.04
357.Eduardo PerezCINNL199727106330.253.321.475.26542.34.00.04
358.Shayne BennettMONNL199725162.000.500.000.6451.11.20.04
359.Henry RodriguezMONNL199729132523.244.306.479.25863.14.00.04
360.John WehnerFLONL1997304440.278.333.333.2384.00.60.04
361.Elmer DessensPITNL19972630.000.000.000.0000.00.00.04
362.Tommy GreeneHOUNL19973024.333.333.667.2910.60.90.04
363.Joey EischenCINNL19972711.000.000.000.007-0.2-0.10.04
364.Pat RappSFNNL199729812.000.000.000-.011-2.1-1.40.04
365.Cory LidleNYNNL199725546.000.167.000.091-0.40.10.04
366.Cory BaileySFNNL199726711.0001.0001.000.7110.60.70.03
367.Wilton GuerreroLANNL199722111380.291.305.403.24239.2-0.90.03
368.John LeroyATLNL19972210.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
369.Ed VosbergFLONL199735170.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
370.Shane AndrewsMONNL1997251869.203.232.438.2356.6-0.30.03
371.Harvey PulliamCOLNL1997295972.284.333.463.2498.00.40.03
372.Oscar HenriquezHOUNL19972340.000.000.000.0000.00.00.02
373.Dave StevensCHNNL199727101.000.000.000.006-0.2-0.10.02
374.Lee SmithMONNL199739250.000.000.000.0000.00.00.02
375.Jeff JudenMONNL1997262247.140.178.186.128-1.0-0.10.02
376.Terry ShumpertSDNNL1997301337.273.324.455.2574.40.80.01
377.Rich RodriguezSFNNL199734714.333.500.333.3170.70.40.01
378.Rodney MyersCHNNL19972850.000.000.000.0000.00.00.01
379.Ozzie TimmonsCINNL19972669.333.333.444.2200.70.10.00
380.Rene GonzalesCOLNL19973622.500.500.500.2460.20.00.00
381.Ralph MilliardFLONL199723836.200.314.200.2142.6-1.30.00
382.Craig CounsellCOLNL19972610.000.000.000.0000.00.00.00
383.Brian RaabeCOLNL19972924.333.333.333.2090.3-0.1-0.00
384.John JohnstoneSFNNL199728132.000.000.000-.013-0.40.4-0.00
385.Kerry LigtenbergATLNL199726150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.00
386.Sid FernandezHOUNL19973411.000.000.000-.010-0.2-0.1-0.00
387.Mark HuttonCOLNL19972783.000.000.000.042-0.4-0.3-0.01
388.Todd HeltonCOLNL19972335101.280.337.484.25211.60.7-0.01
389.Erik PlantenbergPHINL199728350.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.01
390.Tyler GreenPHINL1997271427.308.308.423.2402.74.5-0.01
391.Ron BlazierPHINL199725366.400.400.400.2460.61.0-0.01
392.Rick WilkinsSFNNL19973066210.195.257.316.21315.1-0.0-0.01
393.Glenallen HillSFNNL199732128428.261.297.435.25048.01.9-0.01
394.John BurkeCOLNL1997271821.158.158.158.139-0.21.4-0.02
395.Wilson DelgadoSFNNL19972488.143.143.286.147-0.0-0.1-0.02
396.Luis RiveraHOUNL199733715.231.286.385.2241.3-0.1-0.02
397.Eddie MurrayLANNL19974199.286.444.286.2160.7-0.2-0.02
398.Ricky BonesCINNL19972892.000.000.000.018-0.3-0.6-0.02
399.Marc PisciottaCHNNL199726241.000.000.000.002-0.2-0.2-0.02
400.Tony FossasSLNNL199739710.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.02
401.Kevin MorganNYNNL19972711.000.000.000-.001-0.2-0.3-0.02
402.Abraham NunezPITNL1997211945.225.289.375.2103.1-0.8-0.03
403.Mike BusbySLNNL19972434.500.500.500.3751.01.4-0.03
404.Danny TartabullPHINL199734311.000.364.000.2250.9-0.2-0.03
405.Raul ChavezMONNL1997241327.269.259.269.1961.4-0.5-0.03
406.Ruben RiveraSDNNL1997231722.250.318.300.2221.8-0.6-0.04
407.Dmitri YoungSLNNL199723110377.258.335.363.24640.8-3.9-0.04
408.Jason IsringhausenNYNNL19972469.143.125.143.145-0.00.5-0.04
409.Scott ServiceCINNL19973040.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.04
410.Mark LewisSFNNL199727118372.267.318.431.26447.49.7-0.05
411.Ramon MorelPITNL19972250.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
412.Marc KroonSDNNL199724120.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
413.Bobby M. JonesCOLNL19972547.200.333.200.2300.61.0-0.05
414.Steve FalteisekMONNL19972553.000.000.000.054-0.3-0.1-0.05
415.Miguel CairoCHNNL1997231632.241.313.276.2363.1-0.0-0.05
416.Joey LongSDNNL199726100.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
417.Rob ButlerPHINL1997274395.292.326.416.24910.50.9-0.06
418.Kirt OjalaFLONL19972878.000.000.000.032-1.0-0.6-0.06
419.Danny JacksonSLNNL19973547.143.143.143.070-0.60.1-0.06
420.Brian JordanSLNNL19973047161.234.311.269.21712.1-2.5-0.06
421.Phil PlantierSDNNL1997281010.125.300.125.1750.3-0.7-0.06
422.Ryan KarpPHINL199727150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
423.Billy BrewerPHINL199729251.000.000.000-.007-0.2-0.1-0.07
424.Doug MirabelliSFNNL19972668.143.250.143.1550.1-0.7-0.07
425.Richard BatchelorSDNNL199730130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.07
426.Phil PlantierSLNNL19972842129.257.333.460.27117.51.1-0.07
427.Jacob CruzSFNNL1997241629.160.241.200.1730.8-1.1-0.07
428.Kevin SefcikPHINL19972661131.269.298.345.23312.3-0.8-0.07
429.Pete SmithSDNNL1997313837.167.194.267.1640.73.0-0.08
430.Brant BrownCHNNL19972646148.234.286.409.23814.70.1-0.08
431.Paul MenhartSDNNL199728914.000.000.000.026-1.9-0.6-0.08
432.Paul ByrdATLNL199726319.143.143.143.139-0.10.2-0.08
433.Angel EchevarriaCOLNL1997261522.250.318.350.2121.6-0.6-0.08
434.Dante BichetteCOLNL199733151601.308.343.510.25872.73.2-0.08
435.Donn PallFLONL19973521.000.000.000.032-0.1-0.1-0.08
436.Thomas HowardHOUNL199732107286.247.323.353.24831.51.0-0.08
437.Mandy RomeroSDNNL1997292150.208.240.333.1972.7-1.3-0.08
438.Jeff BerblingerSLNNL19972676.000.000.000.059-0.6-0.8-0.09
439.Greg MyersATLNL199731910.111.200.111.123-0.3-0.9-0.09
440.Tom McgrawSLNNL19972920.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.09
441.Nelson LirianoLANNL1997337697.227.274.330.2359.3-0.3-0.09
442.Eddie WilliamsLANNL19973288.143.250.143.132-0.1-0.9-0.09
443.Tommy GreggATLNL1997331320.263.300.368.2281.7-0.7-0.09
444.Donne WallHOUNL199729812.100.182.100.123-0.30.4-0.09
445.David WainhousePITNL199729252.000.000.000.024-0.3-0.9-0.10
446.Paul KonerkoLANNL19972168.143.250.143.147-0.0-1.0-0.10
447.Terry BurrowsSDNNL199728130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.10
448.Andy StankiewiczMONNL19973276119.224.250.336.2199.3-2.3-0.10
449.Scott WinchesterCINNL19972450.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.10
450.Rick GoreckiLANNL19972341.000.000.000.6790.60.6-0.10
451.Luis OrdazSLNNL1997211223.273.304.318.2181.8-1.1-0.11
452.Jose BautistaSLNNL199732110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.11
453.Tim ScottSDNNL199730140.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.11
454.J.r. PhillipsHOUNL1997271316.133.125.333.1770.5-1.1-0.11
455.Darrin WinstonPHINL19973073.500.667.500.3930.81.0-0.11
456.Brooks KieschnickCHNNL19972539102.200.294.356.23710.0-2.1-0.12
457.Mike ThurmanMONNL19972353.500.500.500.3100.50.7-0.12
458.Andy TomberlinNYNNL19973068.286.375.286.2460.9-1.2-0.12
459.Fernando ValenzuelaSLNNL19973657.200.200.200.148-0.0-0.1-0.12
460.Ron GantSLNNL199732139562.229.310.388.24861.5-5.7-0.13
461.Steve ScarsoneSLNNL199731512.100.250.100.1700.3-0.8-0.13
462.Rheal CormierMONNL19973010.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.13
463.Jim CrowellCINNL19972322.000.000.000.000-0.3-0.3-0.13
464.Joey HamiltonSDNNL1997263166.130.140.241.1550.53.4-0.13
465.David BellSLNNL19972466155.211.261.310.21811.90.0-0.13
466.Kurt MillerFLONL19972470.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.13
467.Rene ArochaSFNNL19973161.000.000.000-.007-0.2-0.2-0.13
468.Mark HuttonFLONL199727320.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.14
469.Tom PagnozziSLNNL1997342551.220.235.340.2002.9-1.2-0.14
470.Mark JohnsonPITNL19972978267.215.345.315.23425.1-3.8-0.14
471.Larry CasianCHNNL199731121.000.000.000.002-0.2-0.1-0.14
472.Jason BatesCOLNL19972662139.240.338.397.22912.41.5-0.14
473.Orlando CabreraMONNL1997221620.222.263.222.1650.4-1.6-0.14
474.Jeff TabakaCINNL19973330.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.15
475.Shawn GilbertNYNNL1997322923.136.174.273.1640.4-1.2-0.15
476.Steve KlineMONNL199724261.000.000.000-.005-0.2-0.2-0.15
477.Freddy GarciaPITNL1997242042.150.190.400.2263.6-0.5-0.15
478.Ryne SandbergCHNNL199737135480.264.308.403.24450.61.7-0.15
479.Everett StullMONNL19972531.000.000.000.2000.10.1-0.16
480.Dave SwartzbaughCHNNL19972924.000.000.000.016-0.6-0.3-0.16
481.Ryan NyePHINL19972443.000.000.000.078-0.20.7-0.16
482.Edgar RamosPHINL19972244.000.000.000.069-0.3-0.2-0.16
483.Sean LoweSLNNL19972663.333.333.333.2670.40.5-0.16
484.Trey BeamonSDNNL1997234368.277.309.323.2225.5-1.1-0.16
485.Jason HardtkeNYNNL1997253062.268.323.411.2436.5-0.2-0.16
486.Pete RoseCINNL1997271116.143.250.143.1510.0-1.7-0.17
487.Osvaldo FernandezSFNNL1997281221.000.105.000.061-2.0-2.2-0.17
488.Matt WhisenantFLONL19972650.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.17
489.Giovanni CarraraCINNL19972924.000.000.000.141-0.00.1-0.17
490.Ruben SierraCINNL1997312596.244.292.389.2278.4-0.6-0.17
491.Ken RamosHOUNL1997301415.000.133.000.122-0.4-1.7-0.17
492.Ricky OteroPHINL19972550174.252.339.318.22815.3-3.5-0.18
493.Jim BruskeSDNNL199732296.167.167.333.1630.10.3-0.18
494.Marvin BenardSFNNL19972684130.228.315.289.22511.1-0.3-0.18
495.George AriasSDNNL1997251122.227.227.273.2031.3-2.6-0.19
496.Mike GulanSLNNL199726510.000.100.000.050-1.1-1.9-0.19
497.Jason JohnsonPITNL19972331.000.000.000.007-0.2-0.1-0.19
498.Mike DifeliceSLNNL19972893289.238.297.331.22223.4-2.1-0.19
499.Omar DaalMONNL199725335.200.200.200.110-0.2-0.7-0.19
500.Rex HudlerPHINL19973650130.221.264.377.2169.8-1.8-0.19
501.Kevin JarvisCINNL19972791.000.000.000-.046-0.2-0.1-0.19
502.Chip HaleLANNL1997321414.083.214.083.113-0.5-1.9-0.20
503.Robin JenningsCHNNL199725919.167.158.222.145-0.1-1.9-0.20
504.Scott LivingstoneSDNNL1997312328.154.214.192.1520.1-2.1-0.20
505.Bryan RekarCOLNL19972524.250.250.250.2030.20.5-0.20
506.Pedro MartinezCINNL19972880.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.20
507.Scott RuffcornPHINL199727188.000.143.000.093-0.5-0.2-0.20
508.Paul WagnerPITNL199729141.000.000.000.003-0.2-1.0-0.21
509.Alberto CastilloNYNNL1997273571.203.304.220.2104.8-2.2-0.21
510.Miguel BatistaCHNNL199726118.000.000.000-.001-1.3-1.1-0.21
511.Ramon MorelCHNNL19972230.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
512.Dario VerasSDNNL199724230.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
513.Mark KotsayFLONL1997211457.192.250.250.1771.8-3.0-0.21
514.Jim BullingerMONNL1997313646.209.209.302.1650.93.7-0.21
515.Brett ButlerLANNL199740105401.283.363.324.25446.65.5-0.22
516.Chad FonvilleLANNL199726916.143.250.143.1530.1-1.9-0.22
517.Joe BorowskiATLNL199726200.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.22
518.Gary ThurmanNYNNL199732116.167.167.167.067-0.5-2.3-0.23
519.Ed GiovanolaATLNL1997281410.250.400.250.134-0.2-2.5-0.23
520.Emil BrownPITNL19972266112.179.304.284.2127.8-4.2-0.24
521.Roberto MejiaSLNNL199725716.071.067.143.110-0.7-2.3-0.24
522.Mike HarkeyLANNL199730103.000.000.000.1720.10.2-0.24
523.Brian McraeNYNNL19972945162.248.317.414.26320.42.6-0.24
524.Yorkis PerezNYNNL19972991.000.000.000-.003-0.2-0.1-0.24
525.Joe CrawfordNYNNL1997271911.000.000.000-.002-1.8-1.5-0.25
526.Mike RobertsonPHINL1997262241.211.268.316.2092.7-2.4-0.25
527.Billy McmillonFLONL1997251318.111.111.167.099-1.0-2.7-0.26
528.Billy AshleyLANNL19972671140.244.293.435.24915.60.0-0.26
529.Dan CarlsonSFNNL19972763.000.000.000.014-0.4-0.3-0.26
530.Ricky GutierrezHOUNL199727102327.261.315.363.22627.8-0.5-0.27
531.Alex AriasFLONL19972974112.247.352.301.2229.1-0.9-0.27
532.Ricky TrlicekNYNNL19972890.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.27
533.Ryan KleskoATLNL199726143522.261.334.490.27371.67.5-0.27
534.Mark ThompsonCOLNL199726613.182.182.545.2171.01.6-0.27
535.Juan CastroLANNL1997254084.147.220.213.1762.6-3.5-0.28
536.Al MartinPITNL199729113477.291.359.473.27566.718.5-0.28
537.Roberto PetagineNYNNL1997261218.067.222.067.141-0.1-3.3-0.28
538.Eric LudwickSLNNL19972550.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.29
539.Turk WendellNYNNL199730132.000.000.000.001-0.3-0.2-0.29
540.Keith FoulkeSFNNL1997241115.154.154.154.125-0.40.3-0.30
541.Lou CollierPITNL1997231838.135.158.135.107-1.7-4.1-0.30
542.Midre CummingsPITNL19972552116.189.252.368.2209.1-3.5-0.30
543.Jose VidroMONNL19972267185.249.297.367.24319.4-1.2-0.31
544.Richie LewisCINNL199731411.0001.0001.000.6750.6-0.2-0.32
545.Don SlaughtSDNNL1997382026.000.200.000.135-0.4-3.2-0.32
546.Pat WatkinsCINNL1997241730.207.207.276.1590.4-2.6-0.33
547.Rick DehartMONNL199727232.000.000.000-.006-0.3-1.1-0.33
548.Chris GomezSDNNL199726150586.253.326.326.23656.43.9-0.35
549.Takashi KashiwadaNYNNL199726351.000.000.000-.006-0.2-0.2-0.35
550.Greg GagneLANNL199735144553.251.298.354.22848.60.1-0.36
551.Wendell MageePHINL19972438126.200.254.261.1915.9-6.9-0.36
552.Mark SweeneySLNNL1997274473.213.319.262.2054.6-3.6-0.36
553.Wayne GomesPHINL199724373.000.333.000.1860.10.1-0.37
554.Mike GallegoSLNNL1997362746.163.178.209.127-1.1-4.7-0.37
555.Toby BorlandNYNNL199728131.000.000.000.2100.10.1-0.38
556.Barry ManuelNYNNL199731192.000.000.000-.013-0.4-0.4-0.38
557.Sherman ObandoMONNL1997274154.128.241.277.1902.5-3.9-0.39
558.Rob StaniferFLONL199725364.667.7501.000.5711.91.8-0.40
559.Scarborough GreenSLNNL1997232033.097.152.097.107-1.4-4.0-0.40
560.Pete SchourekCINNL1997281930.167.167.292.1781.02.4-0.41
561.Ruben AmaroPHINL199732117200.234.320.314.22316.6-3.8-0.41
562.Karim GarciaLANNL1997211546.128.239.205.1701.1-3.4-0.42
563.Brook FordyceCINNL19972747105.208.267.292.1965.6-4.2-0.42
564.Rey OrdonezNYNNL199726120391.216.255.256.18516.0-10.9-0.43
565.Ken RyanPHINL199728220.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.44
566.Mark ClarkNYNNL1997292349.047.089.116.085-3.4-1.0-0.44
567.James MoutonHOUNL19972886204.211.287.322.23319.1-2.0-0.44
568.Mel RojasCHNNL199730541.000.000.000-.003-0.20.1-0.45
569.Jeff MccurryCOLNL199727331.000.000.000-.020-0.2-0.1-0.45
570.Wayne KirbyLANNL1997334675.169.280.200.1832.8-4.7-0.46
571.Kevin JordanPHINL19972784183.266.273.412.23617.6-3.4-0.46
572.Salomon TorresMONNL199725126.000.000.000-.005-1.0-0.9-0.46
573.Jim PooleSFNNL199731631.000.000.000.2800.1-0.1-0.46
574.Mike HubbardCHNNL1997262966.203.227.250.1590.8-4.8-0.47
575.Jorge VelandiaSDNNL1997221430.103.133.172.103-1.5-4.3-0.47
576.Eric OwensCINNL1997262761.263.311.263.1922.9-3.4-0.47
577.Aaron BooneCINNL1997241652.245.275.265.2123.7-4.7-0.48
578.Jose PaniaguaMONNL19972395.000.000.000.007-0.8-0.4-0.48
579.Scott LivingstoneSLNNL1997314244.171.182.195.133-0.7-4.9-0.49
580.Heath MurraySDNNL199724176.000.000.000-.005-1.0-0.6-0.49
581.Hal MorrisCINNL19973296364.276.328.351.23535.0-4.5-0.51
582.Rafael BelliardATLNL1997357277.211.219.296.1893.4-4.9-0.52
583.Alex OchoaNYNNL199725113262.244.300.349.23123.8-1.5-0.52
584.Danny SheafferSLNNL19973576146.250.296.288.1988.0-7.1-0.55
585.Jeff GrangerPITNL19972590.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.56
586.Tyler HoustonCHNNL19972672207.260.290.342.21615.4-5.8-0.56
587.Julian TavarezSFNNL199724891.000.000.000-.007-0.2-0.6-0.57
588.Rick HellingFLONL1997263112.091.091.091.096-0.7-0.1-0.58
589.Marcus JensenSFNNL1997243081.149.222.216.1601.1-5.6-0.61
590.William Van LandinghamSFNNL1997261829.115.148.154.101-1.50.3-0.64
591.Danny JacksonSDNNL1997351315.077.143.077.092-0.9-0.2-0.71
592.Adrian BrownPITNL19972348167.190.273.252.21011.4-6.1-0.71
593.Eddie PerezATLNL19972973206.215.259.335.21114.3-6.6-0.71
594.Michael MimbsPHINL199728172.000.000.000-.000-0.3-0.6-0.74
595.Pokey ReeseCINNL199724128437.219.284.287.20326.4-5.7-0.74
596.Jeff BransonCINNL19973065106.153.210.235.1591.3-8.0-0.76
597.Joe OrsulakMONNL199735106170.227.310.340.21913.3-5.6-0.76
598.John HudekHOUNL199730400.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.76
599.Rey SanchezCHNNL19972997220.249.287.307.20313.3-5.0-0.77
600.Calvin MaduroPHINL1997221621.050.050.050.055-2.2-0.4-0.78
601.Mark PetkovsekSLNNL1997315513.091.167.091.099-0.70.9-0.79
602.Mark GuthrieLANNL199731625.250.250.250.1960.30.1-0.81
603.Chris PetersPITNL199725314.250.250.250.1700.1-0.1-0.83
604.John Vander WalCOLNL19973176102.174.255.228.1753.0-8.7-0.86
605.Jose GuillenPITNL199721143526.267.300.412.23751.5-10.3-0.92
606.Luis CastilloFLONL19972175291.240.310.270.20718.7-6.3-0.94
607.Rico BrognaPHINL199727148580.252.293.433.23756.7-14.6-0.97
608.Mark ParentPHINL19973539121.150.198.177.132-2.1-9.5-1.00
609.Derrick MayPHINL19972883158.228.266.295.1907.2-9.9-1.01
610.Pat ListachHOUNL19972952151.182.247.227.1693.4-9.5-1.04
611.Mike MordecaiATLNL1997296189.173.227.222.148-0.0-9.8-1.05
612.Ramon TatisCHNNL199724564.000.250.000.1520.00.0-1.13
613.Bret BooneCINNL199728139501.223.298.332.22039.8-10.3-1.41
614.Kirt ManwaringCOLNL199731104375.226.291.276.19218.1-14.4-1.55
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.