CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Statistic Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Batter Team Year

Filters

Years
LVL
TEAM
LG
POS
Min. PA

Sorts




Options

Lines Per Page
Glossary Terms
Subscribe Now!

Data Updated Through October 23, 2014
#NAMETEAMLGYEARAGEGPAAVGOBPSLGTAvTrRBVORPWARP
1.Mike PiazzaLANNL199728152633.362.431.638.369153.697.49.93
2.Craig BiggioHOUNL199731162744.309.415.501.324144.279.49.00
3.Barry BondsSFNNL199732159690.291.446.585.344148.578.48.18
4.Jeff BagwellHOUNL199729162717.286.425.592.341151.873.86.79
5.Ken CaminitiSDNNL199734137576.290.389.508.316106.453.26.59
6.Raul MondesiLANNL199726159670.310.360.541.313121.354.36.39
7.Curt SchillingPHINL1997303595.173.181.185.140-0.94.86.22
8.Larry WalkerCOLNL199730153664.366.452.720.346144.877.76.12
9.Pedro MartinezMONNL1997253181.116.153.174.120-2.51.96.04
10.Scott RolenPHINL199722156657.283.377.469.292104.047.35.72
11.John SmoltzATLNL1997303694.228.307.266.2065.912.05.43
12.Greg MadduxATLNL1997313378.104.167.134.123-2.11.55.32
13.Ray LankfordSLNNL199730133565.295.411.585.337117.260.75.27
14.Jason KendallPITNL199723144572.294.391.434.28686.746.55.24
15.Edgardo AlfonzoNYNNL199723151599.315.391.432.301100.546.95.16
16.Jeff BlauserATLNL199731151623.308.405.482.312112.159.35.09
17.Todd HundleyNYNNL199728132508.273.394.549.31090.449.24.99
18.Denny NeagleATLNL1997283485.153.197.208.1570.84.74.85
19.Kenny LoftonATLNL199730122564.333.409.428.29390.145.04.51
20.Andres GalarragaCOLNL199736154674.318.389.585.301113.341.54.45
21.Gary SheffieldFLONL199728135582.250.424.446.315106.743.74.24
22.Javy LopezATLNL199726123464.295.361.534.30177.843.84.23
23.John OlerudNYNNL199728154630.294.400.489.310112.037.43.99
24.Mark GraceCHNNL199733151654.319.409.465.295105.624.63.97
25.Bill SpiersHOUNL199731132355.320.438.481.31464.933.53.81
26.Andy BenesSLNNL1997292665.218.246.255.1882.86.03.78
27.Jeff KentSFNNL199729155651.250.316.472.27087.126.93.75
28.Rondell WhiteMONNL199725151638.270.316.478.26682.526.33.70
29.Tom GlavineATLNL1997313388.222.310.222.2307.912.73.48
30.Hideo NomoLANNL1997283375.159.171.232.144-0.42.33.40
31.Tony GwynnSDNNL199737149651.372.409.547.329129.257.53.35
32.Royce ClaytonSLNNL199727154619.266.306.398.24163.418.53.31
33.Moises AlouFLONL199730150619.292.373.493.299102.637.63.31
34.Steve FinleySDNNL199732143615.261.313.475.26780.733.03.29
35.Kirk RueterSFNNL1997263275.138.176.138.141-0.63.33.27
36.Kevin BrownFLONL1997323383.125.182.139.129-1.72.93.24
37.Ismael ValdezLANNL1997233067.088.133.105.084-4.7-2.73.16
38.Barry LarkinCINNL19973373276.317.440.473.31350.026.73.05
39.Joe RandaPITNL199727126499.302.366.451.27871.121.83.02
40.Darryl KileHOUNL19972834105.124.179.157.132-1.82.43.00
41.Shawn EstesSFNNL1997243678.147.183.191.1712.06.82.99
42.Delino DeshieldsSLNNL199728150643.295.357.448.28898.535.12.95
43.Shane ReynoldsHOUNL1997293062.113.145.170.123-1.72.92.89
44.Alex FernandezFLONL1997273380.152.219.242.1742.36.12.87
45.Chipper JonesATLNL199725157679.295.371.479.296110.444.22.85
46.Vinny CastillaCOLNL199729159668.304.356.547.27492.727.22.84
47.Tony GraffaninoATLNL199725104221.258.344.446.27931.715.22.80
48.Stan JavierSFNNL199733142510.286.368.395.27269.818.32.76
49.Charles JohnsonFLONL199725124484.250.347.454.27064.828.22.72
50.Francisco CordovaPITNL1997252968.089.150.089.129-1.43.52.71
51.Kevin YoungPITNL19972897362.300.332.535.29759.420.12.71
52.Andruw JonesATLNL199720153467.231.329.416.25856.213.82.71
53.Reggie SandersCINNL19972986358.253.347.510.28252.818.72.67
54.Butch HuskeyNYNNL199725142505.287.319.503.27570.717.42.65
55.J.t. SnowSFNNL199729157637.281.387.510.308112.231.92.62
56.John ThomsonCOLNL1997232755.213.245.213.1993.16.52.61
57.Rick ReedNYNNL1997323366.175.217.316.1943.36.62.56
58.Jason SchmidtPITNL1997243267.107.138.143.144-0.31.72.48
59.Mike LansingMONNL199729144631.281.338.472.27386.826.62.47
60.Esteban LoaizaPITNL1997253369.167.180.183.1721.85.82.46
61.Sammy SosaCHNNL199728162694.251.300.480.25682.219.02.46
62.Rickey HendersonSDNNL19973888365.274.422.375.28454.621.22.45
63.Bill MuellerSFNNL199726128453.292.369.428.27764.325.92.37
64.Jon NunnallyCINNL19972565231.318.400.602.31843.122.82.35
65.Mike HamptonHOUNL1997243489.137.190.178.1601.28.02.35
66.Bernard GilkeyNYNNL199730145606.249.338.417.27484.226.22.34
67.Mike RemlingerCINNL1997317126.095.174.190.1831.02.62.34
68.Todd StottlemyreSLNNL1997322968.236.333.345.2477.49.12.31
69.Todd ZeileLANNL199731160672.268.365.459.288103.533.32.25
70.Chan Ho ParkLANNL1997243266.176.236.255.2104.58.72.19
71.Andy AshbySDNNL1997293169.067.097.083.081-5.1-0.72.18
72.Brad AusmusHOUNL199728130478.266.326.358.24852.320.52.17
73.Mark McgwireSLNNL19973351224.253.411.684.35851.824.32.17
74.Walt WeissCOLNL199733121469.270.377.384.25454.819.32.17
75.Jeff ShawCINNL199730784.000.000.000.083-0.30.22.14
76.Alan BenesSLNNL1997252354.173.173.212.117-1.81.72.08
77.Matt MorrisSLNNL1997223480.205.256.233.1823.07.32.08
78.Livan HernandezFLONL1997221733.172.200.241.1680.73.02.05
79.Wally JoynerSDNNL199735135518.327.390.486.30790.428.92.05
80.Kevin PolcovichPITNL19972784279.273.350.396.25733.310.22.03
81.Bobby BonillaFLONL199734153648.297.378.468.293103.340.62.02
82.Jeff ReedCOLNL19973490298.297.386.535.28243.720.22.01
83.Mike LieberthalPHINL199725134510.246.314.442.26263.920.12.00
84.Ramon MartinezLANNL1997292247.190.190.214.136-0.63.61.98
85.Roger CedenoLANNL19972280227.273.362.392.28032.915.11.94
86.Dave MlickiNYNNL1997293355.188.231.250.1691.34.51.94
87.Willie GreeneCINNL199725151578.253.354.459.26976.819.11.93
88.Jose VizcainoSFNNL199729151630.266.323.350.24466.817.71.92
89.Darren DaultonPHINL19973584331.264.381.480.30155.717.41.92
90.Doug StrangeMONNL199733118372.257.332.428.25945.513.91.87
91.Jeff ConineFLONL199731151466.242.337.405.26157.86.11.84
92.David SeguiMONNL199730125523.307.380.505.29785.923.81.81
93.Chris StynesCINNL19972449215.348.394.485.30837.814.71.80
94.Carlos PerezMONNL1997263371.172.197.250.1590.86.21.79
95.Kevin OrieCHNNL199724114415.275.350.431.27256.48.51.77
96.Jon LieberPITNL1997273364.121.177.155.105-3.1-1.81.76
97.Bobby J. JonesNYNNL1997273069.129.169.161.131-1.33.91.74
98.Trevor HoffmanSDNNL199729703.333.333.333.2600.40.21.72
99.Eric KarrosLANNL199729162700.266.329.459.279100.917.51.72
100.Eric YoungCOLNL199730118543.282.363.408.24055.07.21.69
101.F.p. SantangeloMONNL199729130440.249.379.374.27260.014.51.68
102.Jerry DipotoCOLNL199729749.111.111.111.071-0.8-0.51.68
103.Roger BaileyCOLNL1997263069.210.234.226.1862.97.11.65
104.Michael TuckerATLNL199726138554.283.347.445.27275.318.71.63
105.Dave BurbaCINNL1997303053.196.245.196.1590.62.41.62
106.Vladimir GuerreroMONNL19972290354.302.350.483.28954.917.21.59
107.Lance JohnsonNYNNL19973372299.309.385.404.27240.816.21.57
108.Dennis CookFLONL199734619.556.556.889.5033.54.61.56
109.Al LeiterFLONL1997312753.104.157.104.096-3.0-1.31.55
110.Mark LemkeATLNL199731109397.245.306.316.23136.1-2.11.51
111.Billy WagnerHOUNL199725621.000.000.000-.005-0.20.61.51
112.Matt BeechPHINL1997252441.167.167.200.1761.23.51.50
113.Darrin FletcherMONNL19973096334.277.323.513.27546.816.21.49
114.Mark GardnerSFNNL1997353266.115.143.115.094-3.90.11.47
115.Gregg ZaunFLONL19972658172.301.415.441.29627.914.31.46
116.Ellis BurksCOLNL199732119477.290.363.571.28370.625.41.44
117.Brian JohnsonSFNNL19972956201.279.333.525.28329.714.41.44
118.Armando ReynosoNYNNL1997311632.241.281.345.2292.85.11.44
119.Antonio OsunaLANNL199724482.500.500.500.3390.40.11.42
120.Craig CounsellFLONL19972651189.299.376.396.27827.09.21.41
121.Doug GlanvilleCHNNL199726146510.300.333.392.25459.69.11.41
122.Steve TrachselCHNNL1997263476.117.185.167.132-1.33.01.36
123.Steve CookePITNL1997273259.058.058.077.068-5.2-2.41.35
124.Cliff FloydFLONL19972461165.234.354.445.29827.112.71.33
125.Dave HansenCHNNL19972890186.311.429.450.31033.016.61.33
126.Tim BogarHOUNL19973097275.249.320.390.25632.613.21.31
127.Kevin FosterCHNNL1997283059.128.146.149.124-1.51.31.29
128.Mark GrudzielanekMONNL199727156688.273.307.384.23868.212.81.29
129.Shawon DunstonPITNL1997341874.394.389.690.35416.711.51.28
130.Garrett StephensonPHINL1997252038.094.121.125.111-1.60.41.26
131.Turner WardPITNL19973271191.353.420.587.32637.416.41.25
132.Chuck CarrHOUNL19972963216.276.333.417.26427.612.41.24
133.Dustin HermansonMONNL1997243255.104.140.188.119-1.70.91.24
134.Mark LeiterPHINL1997343163.118.151.118.130-1.32.21.23
135.Scott SullivanCINNL199726599.000.000.000.064-0.80.51.21
136.Dave ClarkCHNNL199734102166.301.386.462.28925.811.21.21
137.Ramon GarciaHOUNL1997284245.111.132.167.129-0.92.01.21
138.Ricardo RinconPITNL199727622.000.000.000.115-0.1-0.01.21
139.Keith LockhartATLNL19973296169.279.337.476.29627.612.11.21
140.Carl EverettNYNNL199726142487.248.308.420.26060.114.71.19
141.Rigo BeltranSLNNL199727357.143.143.286.1490.00.41.17
142.Russ SpringerHOUNL199728541.000.000.000-.005-0.2-0.21.17
143.Neifi PerezCOLNL19972483344.291.333.444.25139.18.41.15
144.Mike KellyCINNL19972773151.293.338.543.28823.26.51.14
145.Ugueth UrbinaMONNL199723635.000.000.000-.004-0.8-0.81.13
146.Jay PowellFLONL199725744.500.500.500.2730.52.01.12
147.Tony BarronPHINL19973057208.286.330.423.28330.97.51.10
148.Rich AuriliaSFNNL19972546113.275.321.500.28917.58.11.08
149.Frank CastilloCOLNL1997281433.080.111.080.124-0.90.41.07
150.Mark WohlersATLNL199727712.000.000.000-.010-0.3-0.41.07
151.Kevin ElsterPITNL19973239164.225.327.449.27222.47.31.06
152.Kevin StockerPHINL199727149560.266.335.355.24257.712.91.06
153.Mark ClarkCHNNL199729927.000.080.000.102-1.40.81.05
154.Joe OliverCINNL199731111386.258.313.415.25545.610.61.04
155.Devon WhiteFLONL19973474308.245.338.370.25737.07.91.03
156.Stan BelindaCINNL199730843.333.333.333.121-0.10.11.01
157.Midre CummingsPHINL19972563234.303.369.433.27532.610.71.00
158.Darren HolmesCOLNL1997314223.158.150.316.1490.01.10.99
159.Eddie TaubenseeCINNL199728108283.268.323.457.26135.29.20.99
160.Derek BellHOUNL199728129547.276.344.438.26771.714.90.98
161.Pedro AstacioLANNL1997282651.146.146.171.144-0.22.60.98
162.Scott ServaisCHNNL199730122425.260.311.361.23038.58.70.98
163.Frank CastilloCHNNL1997282037.152.152.152.1600.51.80.97
164.John SmileyCINNL1997322042.100.100.125.088-2.8-0.60.94
165.Brian BohanonNYNNL1997282135.182.176.182.134-0.51.00.94
166.Luis GonzalezHOUNL199729152631.258.345.376.25674.94.90.93
167.Rod BeckSFNNL199728730.000.000.000.0000.00.00.93
168.Quilvio VerasSDNNL199726145631.265.357.328.25071.08.30.92
169.Kevin MillwoodATLNL1997221214.000.077.000.053-1.5-0.80.92
170.Alan EmbreeATLNL199727660.000.000.000.0000.00.00.92
171.Kent BottenfieldCHNNL199728648.000.000.000.125-0.20.10.91
172.Manny AlexanderCHNNL19972633111.293.358.374.27014.87.00.90
173.Gary GaettiSLNNL199738148554.251.305.404.24659.56.50.89
174.Ricky BottalicoPHINL199727691.000.000.000-.040-0.2-0.10.89
175.T.j. MathewsSLNNL199727401.000.000.000.007-0.2-0.40.88
176.Mike MunozCOLNL199731642.000.500.000.2580.21.30.87
177.Darren DreifortLANNL199725487.143.143.143.108-0.30.70.87
178.Deion SandersCINNL199729115509.273.329.363.24252.77.80.86
179.Robb NenFLONL199727730.000.000.000.0000.00.00.86
180.Greg VaughnSDNNL199731120422.216.322.393.26554.311.40.85
181.Kevin RitzCOLNL1997321841.057.154.057.100-2.21.80.85
182.Dennys ReyesLANNL1997201411.000.100.000.083-0.8-0.60.85
183.Mark SmithPITNL19972771222.285.374.503.29736.38.50.84
184.Greg McmichaelNYNNL199730733.667.667.667.4531.01.90.84
185.Sean BerryHOUNL19973196338.256.318.422.26342.79.70.84
186.Felix HerediaFLONL199722563.500.500.500.3310.60.70.81
187.Pedro AstacioCOLNL199728714.077.077.077.064-1.3-0.60.80
188.Bob PattersonCHNNL199738761.000.000.000-.001-0.20.10.78
189.Terry AdamsCHNNL199724742.000.000.000.004-0.3-0.30.78
190.Gregg JefferiesPHINL199729130531.256.333.391.26165.711.30.78
191.Kent MerckerCINNL1997293153.156.224.222.1620.83.90.77
192.Jose LimaHOUNL199724525.000.000.000.099-0.3-0.00.77
193.Fernando ValenzuelaSDNNL1997361421.176.176.176.148-0.01.70.77
194.Todd HollandsworthLANNL199724106317.247.286.368.23229.10.40.77
195.Rich LoisellePITNL199725721.000.000.000.002-0.20.10.72
196.John FlahertySDNNL199729129476.273.323.387.24751.98.60.72
197.Kurt AbbottFLONL19972894273.274.315.433.25130.84.50.70
198.Mike DejeanCOLNL199726564.333.333.667.3100.70.40.70
199.Kevin TapaniCHNNL1997331328.136.208.136.131-0.50.30.70
200.Amaury TelemacoCHNNL1997231010.222.300.222.1990.60.90.70
201.Todd PrattNYNNL19973039121.283.372.396.26815.97.20.70
202.Dale SveumPITNL199733126339.261.319.451.25640.18.90.69
203.Brett TomkoCINNL1997242440.139.162.167.120-1.30.90.69
204.Dave VeresMONNL1997305311.0001.0001.000.6950.61.30.68
205.Pat RappFLONL1997291939.143.143.229.140-0.32.60.67
206.Jim EisenreichFLONL199738120331.280.345.372.26040.65.40.67
207.Tom PrinceLANNL19973247113.220.275.360.24111.66.70.66
208.Danny DarwinSFNNL1997411015.133.133.200.099-0.8-0.70.65
209.Bobby EstalellaPHINL1997221336.345.472.793.3879.56.40.64
210.Lance JohnsonCHNNL19973339155.303.342.455.26920.56.90.63
211.Geremi GonzalezCHNNL1997222351.100.163.100.135-0.81.50.62
212.Hector CarrascoCINNL199727380.000.000.000.0000.00.00.61
213.Darryl HamiltonSFNNL199732125529.270.354.365.25964.813.30.61
214.Tony SaundersFLONL1997232240.081.128.162.110-1.71.40.60
215.Shawon DunstonCHNNL199734114437.284.300.411.24848.115.50.60
216.Sean BergmanSDNNL1997274416.231.231.308.1910.81.20.60
217.Carlos BaergaNYNNL199728133498.281.311.396.24753.93.70.60
218.Darren HallLANNL199732630.000.000.000.0000.00.00.59
219.Jason ChristiansenPITNL199727390.000.000.000.0000.00.00.59
220.Roberto HernandezSFNNL199732282.500.500.500.3660.50.50.58
221.Sterling HitchcockSDNNL1997263261.100.151.100.117-2.11.20.58
222.Quinton MccrackenCOLNL199726147375.292.374.360.25042.18.40.57
223.Mike MorganCINNL1997373154.091.111.136.125-1.41.70.57
224.Jamey WrightCOLNL1997222654.125.176.146.123-1.51.40.57
225.Donovan OsborneSLNNL1997281425.208.208.250.1730.71.70.56
226.Gabe WhiteCINNL1997251211.111.111.111.100-0.6-0.10.56
227.Carlos HernandezSDNNL19973050138.313.328.448.25416.16.10.56
228.Mike MagnanteHOUNL199732403.000.000.000.008-0.5-0.40.54
229.Reggie HarrisPHINL199728500.000.000.000.0000.00.00.54
230.Terry MulhollandCHNNL1997342552.163.163.204.126-1.22.10.51
231.Damon BerryhillSFNNL19973373188.257.335.359.25121.44.50.50
232.Edgar RenteriaFLONL199720154691.277.327.340.23767.713.10.49
233.Marc ValdesMONNL1997254820.105.150.105.088-1.3-0.30.49
234.Anthony TelfordMONNL1997316516.200.200.267.1580.21.00.48
235.Richard HidalgoHOUNL1997221967.306.358.484.30111.35.30.48
236.Jose HernandezCHNNL199727121199.273.323.486.26325.26.00.48
237.Antonio AlfonsecaFLONL199725173.000.000.000.010-0.50.30.47
238.Darren LewisLANNL1997292685.299.349.403.29713.94.20.47
239.Mike GracePHINL199727612.083.083.083.052-1.3-0.60.44
240.Mickey MorandiniPHINL199731150640.295.371.380.27085.820.10.44
241.Turk WendellCHNNL199730524.000.250.000.114-0.2-0.40.44
242.Brad ClontzATLNL199726511.000.000.000.038-0.1-0.30.43
243.Terrell WadeATLNL1997241215.250.357.250.2291.32.30.42
244.Willie McgeeSLNNL199738122323.300.347.420.27043.27.40.42
245.Archi CianfroccoSDNNL19973089251.245.328.355.23825.02.50.42
246.Tom LampkinSLNNL199733108267.245.335.380.24428.14.90.41
247.Juan AcevedoNYNNL199727257.000.000.000.030-0.9-0.00.41
248.John FrascatoreSLNNL199727593.000.000.000-.012-0.5-0.80.39
249.Keith OsikPITNL19972849117.257.322.362.23811.63.90.39
250.Bobby MunozPHINL199729811.300.300.400.2431.22.00.38
251.Doug BochtlerSDNNL199726540.000.000.000.0000.00.00.38
252.Mark SweeneySDNNL19972771115.320.383.417.28817.64.70.38
253.Scott RadinskyLANNL199729754.000.000.000.006-0.6-0.30.37
254.Brian McraeCHNNL199729108477.240.329.372.24148.55.40.36
255.John FrancoNYNNL199736590.000.000.000.0000.00.00.35
256.Jermaine AllensworthPITNL199725108435.255.340.339.24747.410.50.35
257.Bill SwiftCOLNL1997351628.211.375.263.2262.43.30.34
258.Micah FranklinSLNNL1997251737.324.378.500.3096.63.50.34
259.Jeff WallacePITNL199721110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.33
260.Todd DunwoodyFLONL1997221958.260.362.500.2848.72.80.33
261.Will CunnaneSDNNL1997235517.357.438.500.3063.02.30.32
262.Tom CandiottiLANNL1997394242.094.121.094.095-2.40.20.32
263.Darren DaultonFLONL19973552151.262.371.429.29224.04.80.32
264.Tony WomackPITNL199727155689.278.326.374.24472.314.80.31
265.Doug HenrySFNNL199733754.000.000.000-.089-1.0-1.20.31
266.Jose CabreraHOUNL199725122.000.000.000.025-0.3-0.20.31
267.Otis NixonLANNL19973842191.274.323.349.24520.35.90.30
268.Hensley MeulensMONNL1997301629.292.379.583.3185.43.60.28
269.Matt FrancoNYNNL199727112176.276.330.399.24117.90.40.28
270.Bob NatalFLONL19973147.500.5711.500.5803.32.80.27
271.Jerry SpradlinPHINL199730761.000.000.000-.003-0.20.20.27
272.Tony EusebioHOUNL19973060187.274.364.305.24419.83.40.27
273.Brady RaggioSLNNL199724154.000.000.000-.061-0.9-0.70.26
274.Luis LopezNYNNL19972678196.270.330.365.23919.72.20.26
275.Mike BieleckiATLNL199737503.000.333.000.1830.10.70.26
276.Wilson AlvarezSFNNL1997271126.130.200.130.1560.21.60.26
277.Felix RodriguezCINNL199724264.000.000.000.078-0.3-0.10.26
278.Clint SodowskyPITNL199724452.500.500.500.3570.5-0.40.25
279.Chris JonesSDNNL19973192172.243.322.441.25520.23.30.25
280.Chris BrockATLNL199727710.100.100.100.018-1.4-1.40.25
281.Mel RojasNYNNL199730230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.24
282.Josh BootyFLONL19972246.600.667.600.4311.92.30.24
283.Ricardo JordanNYNNL199727221.000.000.000-.006-0.2-0.20.23
284.Matt RuebelPITNL199727448.000.000.000.049-0.9-0.60.23
285.Curtis KingSLNNL199726301.000.000.000-.020-0.2-0.00.23
286.Billy McmillonPHINL1997252481.292.333.458.26710.60.80.23
287.Joe RoaSFNNL1997252816.133.188.133.122-0.51.20.22
288.Pete HarnischNYNNL19973069.000.000.000.044-1.0-0.30.22
289.Terrell LoweryCHNNL199726917.286.412.286.3032.92.10.22
290.Jose SilvaPITNL1997231110.143.143.143.136-0.10.10.21
291.Craig ShipleySDNNL19973463148.273.306.446.24716.12.10.21
292.Mike JohnsonMONNL1997211115.077.077.077.090-1.00.60.21
293.Eli MarreroSLNNL1997231748.244.271.422.2364.72.00.21
294.Todd WorrellLANNL199737650.000.000.000.0000.00.00.21
295.Tom MartinHOUNL199727553.000.000.000-.001-0.5-1.40.20
296.Curtis LeskanicCOLNL199729551.000.000.000.080-0.1-0.10.20
297.Eric AnthonyLANNL1997294786.243.349.419.26811.32.90.20
298.Randall SimonATLNL1997221315.429.467.500.3162.81.80.20
299.Bobby AbreuHOUNL19972359210.250.329.372.25524.63.20.20
300.John CangelosiFLONL199734103216.245.321.302.22819.1-0.20.20
301.Brad FullmerMONNL1997221943.300.349.575.3167.92.00.20
302.Terry MulhollandSFNNL199734157.167.167.333.2811.01.10.19
303.Derrek LeeSDNNL1997212263.259.365.370.2728.62.10.19
304.Tripp CromerLANNL1997292895.291.333.465.27513.53.20.19
305.Fred McgriffATLNL199733152641.277.356.441.27086.09.60.19
306.Doug CreekSFNNL19972835.333.333.333.2400.50.90.18
307.Mike JuddLANNL19972211.000.000.000.038-0.1-0.10.18
308.Ryan McguireMONNL19972584222.256.320.397.25826.70.10.17
309.Danny BautistaATLNL19972564112.243.282.398.22910.0-0.40.17
310.Chad FoxATLNL199726300.000.000.000.0000.00.00.17
311.Steve BieserNYNNL1997294781.246.346.290.2478.71.30.16
312.Tim WorrellSDNNL1997296017.200.294.200.1930.82.50.16
313.Lenny HarrisCINNL199732120263.273.327.374.23525.32.40.16
314.Tim SpehrATLNL199730814.214.214.500.2291.21.60.16
315.Curtis GoodwinCINNL19972485297.253.316.306.23026.7-3.20.16
316.Damian JacksonCINNL1997231232.222.323.481.2624.01.90.15
317.Adam RiggsLANNL199724924.200.333.250.2603.01.10.15
318.Richard BatchelorSLNNL199730100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.15
319.Mark PortugalPHINL19973434.000.000.000.010-0.6-0.50.14
320.Dennis EckersleySLNNL199742570.000.000.000.0000.00.00.14
321.Bruce RuffinCOLNL199733230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.14
322.Manny AlexanderNYNNL19972654161.248.294.389.22213.0-1.50.14
323.Blas MinorHOUNL199731110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.13
324.Randy KnorrHOUNL19972848.375.375.750.3862.11.30.13
325.Mike CatherATLNL199726351.000.000.000-.003-0.2-0.20.13
326.John MabrySLNNL199726116434.284.352.371.26154.06.50.13
327.Danny GravesCINNL199723101.000.000.000.003-0.2-0.20.13
328.Ray MontgomeryHOUNL1997272976.235.276.324.2397.62.10.13
329.Carlos MendozaNYNNL1997221518.250.500.250.3063.11.30.12
330.Russ MormanFLONL19973547.286.286.857.3561.61.30.12
331.Terry PendletonCINNL19973650125.248.320.354.24213.03.80.12
332.Eric YoungLANNL19973037175.273.347.364.24819.34.70.11
333.Jeff BrantleyCINNL199733130.000.000.000.0000.00.00.11
334.Marc WilkinsPITNL199726706.000.200.000.130-0.10.10.11
335.Lance PainterSLNNL199729141.000.000.000-.020-0.2-0.00.11
336.Garey IngramLANNL1997261210.444.500.444.3121.81.00.10
337.Rich DeluciaSFNNL19973230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
338.Rick HoneycuttSLNNL19974320.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
339.Darnell ColesCOLNL1997352123.318.348.500.2803.31.10.10
340.Henry BlancoLANNL19972535.400.4001.000.3991.41.00.10
341.Greg ColbrunnATLNL1997272858.278.316.444.2566.90.70.10
342.Russ JohnsonHOUNL1997242167.300.364.417.2598.21.40.09
343.Dante PowellSFNNL1997232744.308.372.410.2595.40.60.09
344.Eddie WilliamsPITNL19973230103.247.333.404.26213.02.90.09
345.Todd ErdosSDNNL199723111.000.000.000.044-0.1-0.10.08
346.Chris HoltHOUNL1997253377.090.103.090.086-5.2-0.70.08
347.John EricksPITNL199729100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.07
348.Desi RelafordPHINL1997231544.184.279.316.2454.70.70.07
349.Tony PenaHOUNL199740922.211.273.368.2362.10.70.07
350.Manny AybarSLNNL1997251221.143.143.143.095-1.2-0.60.07
351.Tim ScottCOLNL19973030.000.000.000.0000.00.00.06
352.Robbie BeckettCOLNL19972420.000.000.000.0000.00.00.06
353.Nate MincheyCOLNL19972720.000.000.000.0000.00.00.05
354.Chris WidgerMONNL19972691305.234.290.403.24432.2-0.10.05
355.Manny BarriosHOUNL19972220.000.000.000.0000.00.00.05
356.Steve ReedCOLNL199732631.000.000.000.017-0.1-0.50.04
357.Eduardo PerezCINNL199727106330.253.321.475.26542.34.00.04
358.Shayne BennettMONNL199725162.000.500.000.6451.11.20.04
359.Henry RodriguezMONNL199729132523.244.306.479.25863.14.00.04
360.John WehnerFLONL1997304440.278.333.333.2384.00.60.04
361.Elmer DessensPITNL19972630.000.000.000.0000.00.00.04
362.Tommy GreeneHOUNL19973024.333.333.667.2910.60.90.04
363.Joey EischenCINNL19972711.000.000.000.007-0.2-0.10.04
364.Pat RappSFNNL199729812.000.000.000-.011-2.1-1.40.04
365.Cory LidleNYNNL199725546.000.167.000.091-0.40.10.04
366.Cory BaileySFNNL199726711.0001.0001.000.7110.60.70.03
367.Wilton GuerreroLANNL199722111380.291.305.403.24239.2-0.90.03
368.John LeroyATLNL19972210.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
369.Ed VosbergFLONL199735170.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
370.Shane AndrewsMONNL1997251869.203.232.438.2356.6-0.30.03
371.Harvey PulliamCOLNL1997295972.284.333.463.2498.00.40.03
372.Oscar HenriquezHOUNL19972340.000.000.000.0000.00.00.02
373.Dave StevensCHNNL199727101.000.000.000.006-0.2-0.10.02
374.Lee SmithMONNL199739250.000.000.000.0000.00.00.02
375.Jeff JudenMONNL1997262247.140.178.186.128-1.0-0.10.02
376.Terry ShumpertSDNNL1997301337.273.324.455.2574.40.80.01
377.Rich RodriguezSFNNL199734714.333.500.333.3170.70.40.01
378.Rodney MyersCHNNL19972850.000.000.000.0000.00.00.01
379.Ozzie TimmonsCINNL19972669.333.333.444.2200.70.10.00
380.Rene GonzalesCOLNL19973622.500.500.500.2460.20.00.00
381.Ralph MilliardFLONL199723836.200.314.200.2142.6-1.30.00
382.Craig CounsellCOLNL19972610.000.000.000.0000.00.00.00
383.Brian RaabeCOLNL19972924.333.333.333.2090.3-0.1-0.00
384.John JohnstoneSFNNL199728132.000.000.000-.013-0.40.4-0.00
385.Kerry LigtenbergATLNL199726150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.00
386.Sid FernandezHOUNL19973411.000.000.000-.010-0.2-0.1-0.00
387.Mark HuttonCOLNL19972783.000.000.000.042-0.4-0.3-0.01
388.Todd HeltonCOLNL19972335101.280.337.484.25211.60.7-0.01
389.Erik PlantenbergPHINL199728350.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.01
390.Tyler GreenPHINL1997271427.308.308.423.2402.74.5-0.01
391.Ron BlazierPHINL199725366.400.400.400.2460.61.0-0.01
392.Rick WilkinsSFNNL19973066210.195.257.316.21315.1-0.0-0.01
393.Glenallen HillSFNNL199732128428.261.297.435.25048.01.9-0.01
394.John BurkeCOLNL1997271821.158.158.158.139-0.21.4-0.02
395.Wilson DelgadoSFNNL19972488.143.143.286.147-0.0-0.1-0.02
396.Luis RiveraHOUNL199733715.231.286.385.2241.3-0.1-0.02
397.Eddie MurrayLANNL19974199.286.444.286.2160.7-0.2-0.02
398.Ricky BonesCINNL19972892.000.000.000.018-0.3-0.6-0.02
399.Marc PisciottaCHNNL199726241.000.000.000.002-0.2-0.2-0.02
400.Tony FossasSLNNL199739710.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.02
401.Kevin MorganNYNNL19972711.000.000.000-.001-0.2-0.3-0.02
402.Abraham NunezPITNL1997211945.225.289.375.2103.1-0.8-0.03
403.Mike BusbySLNNL19972434.500.500.500.3751.01.4-0.03
404.Danny TartabullPHINL199734311.000.364.000.2250.9-0.2-0.03
405.Raul ChavezMONNL1997241327.269.259.269.1961.4-0.5-0.03
406.Ruben RiveraSDNNL1997231722.250.318.300.2221.8-0.6-0.04
407.Dmitri YoungSLNNL199723110377.258.335.363.24640.8-3.9-0.04
408.Jason IsringhausenNYNNL19972469.143.125.143.145-0.00.5-0.04
409.Scott ServiceCINNL19973040.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.04
410.Mark LewisSFNNL199727118372.267.318.431.26447.49.7-0.05
411.Ramon MorelPITNL19972250.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
412.Marc KroonSDNNL199724120.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
413.Bobby M. JonesCOLNL19972547.200.333.200.2300.61.0-0.05
414.Steve FalteisekMONNL19972553.000.000.000.054-0.3-0.1-0.05
415.Miguel CairoCHNNL1997231632.241.313.276.2363.1-0.0-0.05
416.Joey LongSDNNL199726100.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
417.Rob ButlerPHINL1997274395.292.326.416.24910.50.9-0.06
418.Kirt OjalaFLONL19972878.000.000.000.032-1.0-0.6-0.06
419.Danny JacksonSLNNL19973547.143.143.143.070-0.60.1-0.06
420.Brian JordanSLNNL19973047161.234.311.269.21712.1-2.5-0.06
421.Phil PlantierSDNNL1997281010.125.300.125.1750.3-0.7-0.06
422.Ryan KarpPHINL199727150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
423.Billy BrewerPHINL199729251.000.000.000-.007-0.2-0.1-0.07
424.Doug MirabelliSFNNL19972668.143.250.143.1550.1-0.7-0.07
425.Richard BatchelorSDNNL199730130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.07
426.Phil PlantierSLNNL19972842129.257.333.460.27117.51.1-0.07
427.Jacob CruzSFNNL1997241629.160.241.200.1730.8-1.1-0.07
428.Kevin SefcikPHINL19972661131.269.298.345.23312.3-0.8-0.07
429.Pete SmithSDNNL1997313837.167.194.267.1640.73.0-0.08
430.Brant BrownCHNNL19972646148.234.286.409.23814.70.1-0.08
431.Paul MenhartSDNNL199728914.000.000.000.026-1.9-0.6-0.08
432.Paul ByrdATLNL199726319.143.143.143.139-0.10.2-0.08
433.Angel EchevarriaCOLNL1997261522.250.318.350.2121.6-0.6-0.08
434.Dante BichetteCOLNL199733151601.308.343.510.25872.73.2-0.08
435.Donn PallFLONL19973521.000.000.000.032-0.1-0.1-0.08
436.Thomas HowardHOUNL199732107286.247.323.353.24831.51.0-0.08
437.Mandy RomeroSDNNL1997292150.208.240.333.1972.7-1.3-0.08
438.Jeff BerblingerSLNNL19972676.000.000.000.059-0.6-0.8-0.09
439.Greg MyersATLNL199731910.111.200.111.123-0.3-0.9-0.09
440.Tom McgrawSLNNL19972920.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.09
441.Nelson LirianoLANNL1997337697.227.274.330.2359.3-0.3-0.09
442.Eddie WilliamsLANNL19973288.143.250.143.132-0.1-0.9-0.09
443.Tommy GreggATLNL1997331320.263.300.368.2281.7-0.7-0.09
444.Donne WallHOUNL199729812.100.182.100.123-0.30.4-0.09
445.David WainhousePITNL199729252.000.000.000.024-0.3-0.9-0.10
446.Paul KonerkoLANNL19972168.143.250.143.147-0.0-1.0-0.10
447.Terry BurrowsSDNNL199728130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.10
448.Andy StankiewiczMONNL19973276119.224.250.336.2199.3-2.3-0.10
449.Scott WinchesterCINNL19972450.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.10
450.Rick GoreckiLANNL19972341.000.000.000.6790.60.6-0.10
451.Luis OrdazSLNNL1997211223.273.304.318.2181.8-1.1-0.11
452.Jose BautistaSLNNL199732110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.11
453.Tim ScottSDNNL199730140.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.11
454.J.r. PhillipsHOUNL1997271316.133.125.333.1770.5-1.1-0.11
455.Darrin WinstonPHINL19973073.500.667.500.3930.81.0-0.11
456.Brooks KieschnickCHNNL19972539102.200.294.356.23710.0-2.1-0.12
457.Mike ThurmanMONNL19972353.500.500.500.3100.50.7-0.12
458.Andy TomberlinNYNNL19973068.286.375.286.2460.9-1.2-0.12
459.Fernando ValenzuelaSLNNL19973657.200.200.200.148-0.0-0.1-0.12
460.Ron GantSLNNL199732139562.229.310.388.24861.5-5.7-0.13
461.Steve ScarsoneSLNNL199731512.100.250.100.1700.3-0.8-0.13
462.Rheal CormierMONNL19973010.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.13
463.Jim CrowellCINNL19972322.000.000.000.000-0.3-0.3-0.13
464.Joey HamiltonSDNNL1997263166.130.140.241.1550.53.4-0.13
465.David BellSLNNL19972466155.211.261.310.21811.90.0-0.13
466.Kurt MillerFLONL19972470.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.13
467.Rene ArochaSFNNL19973161.000.000.000-.007-0.2-0.2-0.13
468.Mark HuttonFLONL199727320.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.14
469.Tom PagnozziSLNNL1997342551.220.235.340.2002.9-1.2-0.14
470.Mark JohnsonPITNL19972978267.215.345.315.23425.1-3.8-0.14
471.Larry CasianCHNNL199731121.000.000.000.002-0.2-0.1-0.14
472.Jason BatesCOLNL19972662139.240.338.397.22912.41.5-0.14
473.Orlando CabreraMONNL1997221620.222.263.222.1650.4-1.6-0.14
474.Jeff TabakaCINNL19973330.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.15
475.Shawn GilbertNYNNL1997322923.136.174.273.1640.4-1.2-0.15
476.Steve KlineMONNL199724261.000.000.000-.005-0.2-0.2-0.15
477.Freddy GarciaPITNL1997242042.150.190.400.2263.6-0.5-0.15
478.Ryne SandbergCHNNL199737135480.264.308.403.24450.61.7-0.15
479.Everett StullMONNL19972531.000.000.000.2000.10.1-0.16
480.Dave SwartzbaughCHNNL19972924.000.000.000.016-0.6-0.3-0.16
481.Ryan NyePHINL19972443.000.000.000.078-0.20.7-0.16
482.Edgar RamosPHINL19972244.000.000.000.069-0.3-0.2-0.16
483.Sean LoweSLNNL19972663.333.333.333.2670.40.5-0.16
484.Trey BeamonSDNNL1997234368.277.309.323.2225.5-1.1-0.16
485.Jason HardtkeNYNNL1997253062.268.323.411.2436.5-0.2-0.16
486.Pete RoseCINNL1997271116.143.250.143.1510.0-1.7-0.17
487.Osvaldo FernandezSFNNL1997281221.000.105.000.061-2.0-2.2-0.17
488.Matt WhisenantFLONL19972650.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.17
489.Giovanni CarraraCINNL19972924.000.000.000.141-0.00.1-0.17
490.Ruben SierraCINNL1997312596.244.292.389.2278.4-0.6-0.17
491.Ken RamosHOUNL1997301415.000.133.000.122-0.4-1.7-0.17
492.Ricky OteroPHINL19972550174.252.339.318.22815.3-3.5-0.18
493.Jim BruskeSDNNL199732296.167.167.333.1630.10.3-0.18
494.Marvin BenardSFNNL19972684130.228.315.289.22511.1-0.3-0.18
495.George AriasSDNNL1997251122.227.227.273.2031.3-2.6-0.19
496.Mike GulanSLNNL199726510.000.100.000.050-1.1-1.9-0.19
497.Jason JohnsonPITNL19972331.000.000.000.007-0.2-0.1-0.19
498.Mike DifeliceSLNNL19972893289.238.297.331.22223.4-2.1-0.19
499.Omar DaalMONNL199725335.200.200.200.110-0.2-0.7-0.19
500.Rex HudlerPHINL19973650130.221.264.377.2169.8-1.8-0.19
501.Kevin JarvisCINNL19972791.000.000.000-.046-0.2-0.1-0.19
502.Chip HaleLANNL1997321414.083.214.083.113-0.5-1.9-0.20
503.Robin JenningsCHNNL199725919.167.158.222.145-0.1-1.9-0.20
504.Scott LivingstoneSDNNL1997312328.154.214.192.1520.1-2.1-0.20
505.Bryan RekarCOLNL19972524.250.250.250.2030.20.5-0.20
506.Pedro MartinezCINNL19972880.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.20
507.Scott RuffcornPHINL199727188.000.143.000.093-0.5-0.2-0.20
508.Paul WagnerPITNL199729141.000.000.000.003-0.2-1.0-0.21
509.Alberto CastilloNYNNL1997273571.203.304.220.2104.8-2.2-0.21
510.Miguel BatistaCHNNL199726118.000.000.000-.001-1.3-1.1-0.21
511.Ramon MorelCHNNL19972230.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
512.Dario VerasSDNNL199724230.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
513.Mark KotsayFLONL1997211457.192.250.250.1771.8-3.0-0.21
514.Jim BullingerMONNL1997313646.209.209.302.1650.93.7-0.21
515.Brett ButlerLANNL199740105401.283.363.324.25446.65.5-0.22
516.Chad FonvilleLANNL199726916.143.250.143.1530.1-1.9-0.22
517.Joe BorowskiATLNL199726200.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.22
518.Gary ThurmanNYNNL199732116.167.167.167.067-0.5-2.3-0.23
519.Ed GiovanolaATLNL1997281410.250.400.250.134-0.2-2.5-0.23
520.Emil BrownPITNL19972266112.179.304.284.2127.8-4.2-0.24
521.Roberto MejiaSLNNL199725716.071.067.143.110-0.7-2.3-0.24
522.Mike HarkeyLANNL199730103.000.000.000.1720.10.2-0.24
523.Brian McraeNYNNL19972945162.248.317.414.26320.42.6-0.24
524.Yorkis PerezNYNNL19972991.000.000.000-.003-0.2-0.1-0.24
525.Joe CrawfordNYNNL1997271911.000.000.000-.002-1.8-1.5-0.25
526.Mike RobertsonPHINL1997262241.211.268.316.2092.7-2.4-0.25
527.Billy McmillonFLONL1997251318.111.111.167.099-1.0-2.7-0.26
528.Billy AshleyLANNL19972671140.244.293.435.24915.60.0-0.26
529.Dan CarlsonSFNNL19972763.000.000.000.014-0.4-0.3-0.26
530.Ricky GutierrezHOUNL199727102327.261.315.363.22627.8-0.5-0.27
531.Alex AriasFLONL19972974112.247.352.301.2229.1-0.9-0.27
532.Ricky TrlicekNYNNL19972890.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.27
533.Ryan KleskoATLNL199726143522.261.334.490.27371.67.5-0.27
534.Mark ThompsonCOLNL199726613.182.182.545.2171.01.6-0.27
535.Juan CastroLANNL1997254084.147.220.213.1762.6-3.5-0.28
536.Al MartinPITNL199729113477.291.359.473.27566.718.5-0.28
537.Roberto PetagineNYNNL1997261218.067.222.067.141-0.1-3.3-0.28
538.Eric LudwickSLNNL19972550.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.29
539.Turk WendellNYNNL199730132.000.000.000.001-0.3-0.2-0.29
540.Keith FoulkeSFNNL1997241115.154.154.154.125-0.40.3-0.30
541.Lou CollierPITNL1997231838.135.158.135.107-1.7-4.1-0.30
542.Midre CummingsPITNL19972552116.189.252.368.2209.1-3.5-0.30
543.Jose VidroMONNL19972267185.249.297.367.24319.4-1.2-0.31
544.Richie LewisCINNL199731411.0001.0001.000.6750.6-0.2-0.32
545.Don SlaughtSDNNL1997382026.000.200.000.135-0.4-3.2-0.32
546.Pat WatkinsCINNL1997241730.207.207.276.1590.4-2.6-0.33
547.Rick DehartMONNL199727232.000.000.000-.006-0.3-1.1-0.33
548.Chris GomezSDNNL199726150586.253.326.326.23656.43.9-0.35
549.Takashi KashiwadaNYNNL199726351.000.000.000-.006-0.2-0.2-0.35
550.Greg GagneLANNL199735144553.251.298.354.22848.60.1-0.36
551.Wendell MageePHINL19972438126.200.254.261.1915.9-6.9-0.36
552.Mark SweeneySLNNL1997274473.213.319.262.2054.6-3.6-0.36
553.Wayne GomesPHINL199724373.000.333.000.1860.10.1-0.37
554.Mike GallegoSLNNL1997362746.163.178.209.127-1.1-4.7-0.37
555.Toby BorlandNYNNL199728131.000.000.000.2100.10.1-0.38
556.Barry ManuelNYNNL199731192.000.000.000-.013-0.4-0.4-0.38
557.Sherman ObandoMONNL1997274154.128.241.277.1902.5-3.9-0.39
558.Rob StaniferFLONL199725364.667.7501.000.5711.91.8-0.40
559.Scarborough GreenSLNNL1997232033.097.152.097.107-1.4-4.0-0.40
560.Pete SchourekCINNL1997281930.167.167.292.1781.02.4-0.41
561.Ruben AmaroPHINL199732117200.234.320.314.22316.6-3.8-0.41
562.Karim GarciaLANNL1997211546.128.239.205.1701.1-3.4-0.42
563.Brook FordyceCINNL19972747105.208.267.292.1965.6-4.2-0.42
564.Rey OrdonezNYNNL199726120391.216.255.256.18516.0-10.9-0.43
565.Ken RyanPHINL199728220.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.44
566.Mark ClarkNYNNL1997292349.047.089.116.085-3.4-1.0-0.44
567.James MoutonHOUNL19972886204.211.287.322.23319.1-2.0-0.44
568.Mel RojasCHNNL199730541.000.000.000-.003-0.20.1-0.45
569.Jeff MccurryCOLNL199727331.000.000.000-.020-0.2-0.1-0.45
570.Wayne KirbyLANNL1997334675.169.280.200.1832.8-4.7-0.46
571.Kevin JordanPHINL19972784183.266.273.412.23617.6-3.4-0.46
572.Salomon TorresMONNL199725126.000.000.000-.005-1.0-0.9-0.46
573.Jim PooleSFNNL199731631.000.000.000.2800.1-0.1-0.46
574.Mike HubbardCHNNL1997262966.203.227.250.1590.8-4.8-0.47
575.Jorge VelandiaSDNNL1997221430.103.133.172.103-1.5-4.3-0.47
576.Eric OwensCINNL1997262761.263.311.263.1922.9-3.4-0.47
577.Aaron BooneCINNL1997241652.245.275.265.2123.7-4.7-0.48
578.Jose PaniaguaMONNL19972395.000.000.000.007-0.8-0.4-0.48
579.Scott LivingstoneSLNNL1997314244.171.182.195.133-0.7-4.9-0.49
580.Heath MurraySDNNL199724176.000.000.000-.005-1.0-0.6-0.49
581.Hal MorrisCINNL19973296364.276.328.351.23535.0-4.5-0.51
582.Rafael BelliardATLNL1997357277.211.219.296.1893.4-4.9-0.52
583.Alex OchoaNYNNL199725113262.244.300.349.23123.8-1.5-0.52
584.Danny SheafferSLNNL19973576146.250.296.288.1988.0-7.1-0.55
585.Jeff GrangerPITNL19972590.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.56
586.Tyler HoustonCHNNL19972672207.260.290.342.21615.4-5.8-0.56
587.Julian TavarezSFNNL199724891.000.000.000-.007-0.2-0.6-0.57
588.Rick HellingFLONL1997263112.091.091.091.096-0.7-0.1-0.58
589.Marcus JensenSFNNL1997243081.149.222.216.1601.1-5.6-0.61
590.William Van LandinghamSFNNL1997261829.115.148.154.101-1.50.3-0.64
591.Danny JacksonSDNNL1997351315.077.143.077.092-0.9-0.2-0.71
592.Adrian BrownPITNL19972348167.190.273.252.21011.4-6.1-0.71
593.Eddie PerezATLNL19972973206.215.259.335.21114.3-6.6-0.71
594.Michael MimbsPHINL199728172.000.000.000-.000-0.3-0.6-0.74
595.Pokey ReeseCINNL199724128437.219.284.287.20326.4-5.7-0.74
596.Jeff BransonCINNL19973065106.153.210.235.1591.3-8.0-0.76
597.Joe OrsulakMONNL199735106170.227.310.340.21913.3-5.6-0.76
598.John HudekHOUNL199730400.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.76
599.Rey SanchezCHNNL19972997220.249.287.307.20313.3-5.0-0.77
600.Calvin MaduroPHINL1997221621.050.050.050.055-2.2-0.4-0.78
601.Mark PetkovsekSLNNL1997315513.091.167.091.099-0.70.9-0.79
602.Mark GuthrieLANNL199731625.250.250.250.1960.30.1-0.81
603.Chris PetersPITNL199725314.250.250.250.1700.1-0.1-0.83
604.John Vander WalCOLNL19973176102.174.255.228.1753.0-8.7-0.86
605.Jose GuillenPITNL199721143526.267.300.412.23751.5-10.3-0.92
606.Luis CastilloFLONL19972175291.240.310.270.20718.7-6.3-0.94
607.Rico BrognaPHINL199727148580.252.293.433.23756.7-14.6-0.97
608.Mark ParentPHINL19973539121.150.198.177.132-2.1-9.5-1.00
609.Derrick MayPHINL19972883158.228.266.295.1907.2-9.9-1.01
610.Pat ListachHOUNL19972952151.182.247.227.1693.4-9.5-1.04
611.Mike MordecaiATLNL1997296189.173.227.222.148-0.0-9.8-1.05
612.Ramon TatisCHNNL199724564.000.250.000.1520.00.0-1.13
613.Bret BooneCINNL199728139501.223.298.332.22039.8-10.3-1.41
614.Kirt ManwaringCOLNL199731104375.226.291.276.19218.1-14.4-1.55
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 Prospectus Entertainment Ventures, LLC.