CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Batter Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through July 26, 2017
#NAMETEAMLGYEARAGEGPAAVGOBPSLGTAvTrRBVORPWARP
1.Mike PiazzaLANNL199728152633.362.431.638.369153.698.811.01
2.Craig BiggioHOUNL199731162744.309.415.501.324144.280.68.97
3.Barry BondsSFNNL199732159690.291.446.585.344148.577.58.09
4.Jeff BagwellHOUNL199729162717.286.425.592.341151.870.96.79
5.Ken CaminitiSDNNL199734137576.290.389.508.316106.455.36.59
6.Larry WalkerCOLNL199730153664.366.452.720.346144.874.76.50
7.Raul MondesiLANNL199726159670.310.360.541.313121.348.06.31
8.Scott RolenPHINL199722156657.283.377.469.292104.048.45.72
9.Ray LankfordSLNNL199730133565.295.411.585.337117.264.25.28
10.Edgardo AlfonzoNYNNL199723151599.315.391.432.301100.544.65.16
11.Jeff BlauserATLNL199731151623.308.405.482.312112.161.55.09
12.Javy LopezATLNL199726123464.295.361.534.30177.841.64.87
13.Gary SheffieldFLONL199728135582.250.424.446.315106.746.14.63
14.Andres GalarragaCOLNL199736154674.318.389.585.301113.339.34.45
15.Kenny LoftonATLNL199730122564.333.409.428.29390.139.64.29
16.Jason KendallPITNL199723144572.294.391.434.28686.744.04.07
17.John OlerudNYNNL199728154630.294.400.489.310112.038.83.99
18.Mark GraceCHNNL199733151654.319.409.465.295105.626.73.97
19.Todd HundleyNYNNL199728132508.273.394.549.31090.451.03.87
20.Bill SpiersHOUNL199731132355.320.438.481.31464.930.33.81
21.Jeff KentSFNNL199729155651.250.316.472.27087.123.73.75
22.Brad AusmusHOUNL199728130478.266.326.358.24852.317.03.74
23.Rondell WhiteMONNL199725151638.270.316.478.26682.523.73.69
24.Tony GwynnSDNNL199737149651.372.409.547.329129.257.83.44
25.Steve FinleySDNNL199732143615.261.313.475.26780.729.43.37
26.Royce ClaytonSLNNL199727154619.266.306.398.24163.415.53.31
27.Andruw JonesATLNL199720153467.231.329.416.25856.28.93.17
28.Barry LarkinCINNL19973373276.317.440.473.31350.025.63.05
29.Joe RandaPITNL199727126499.302.366.451.27871.123.23.02
30.Bernard GilkeyNYNNL199730145606.249.338.417.27484.222.32.99
31.Delino DeshieldsSLNNL199728150643.295.357.448.28898.538.52.95
32.Moises AlouFLONL199730150619.292.373.493.299102.639.02.88
33.Vinny CastillaCOLNL199729159668.304.356.547.27492.727.62.84
34.Chipper JonesATLNL199725157679.295.371.479.296110.448.52.83
35.Tony GraffaninoATLNL199725104221.258.344.446.27931.713.62.80
36.Sammy SosaCHNNL199728162694.251.300.480.25682.210.82.75
37.Butch HuskeyNYNNL199725142505.287.319.503.27570.714.92.74
38.Kevin YoungPITNL19972897362.300.332.535.29759.419.72.68
39.J.t. SnowSFNNL199729157637.281.387.510.308112.231.72.62
40.Rickey HendersonSDNNL19973888365.274.422.375.28454.621.22.58
41.Reggie SandersCINNL19972986358.253.347.510.28252.816.82.58
42.Stan JavierSFNNL199733142510.286.368.395.27269.819.62.57
43.Mike LansingMONNL199729144631.281.338.472.27386.824.82.47
44.Bill MuellerSFNNL199726128453.292.369.428.27764.323.12.37
45.Todd ZeileLANNL199731160672.268.365.459.288103.534.92.25
46.Jon NunnallyCINNL19972565231.318.400.602.31843.122.82.18
47.Mark McgwireSLNNL19973351224.253.411.684.35851.825.52.17
48.Walt WeissCOLNL199733121469.270.377.384.25454.817.72.17
49.Mike LieberthalPHINL199725134510.246.314.442.26263.918.42.14
50.Vladimir GuerreroMONNL19972290354.302.350.483.28954.914.92.10
51.Wally JoynerSDNNL199735135518.327.390.486.30790.429.82.05
52.Kevin PolcovichPITNL19972784279.273.350.396.25733.312.32.03
53.Bobby BonillaFLONL199734153648.297.378.468.293103.339.92.02
54.Darren DaultonPHINL19973584331.264.381.480.30155.719.82.01
55.Chris StynesCINNL19972449215.348.394.485.30837.815.81.93
56.Jose VizcainoSFNNL199729151630.266.323.350.24466.815.51.92
57.Brian JohnsonSFNNL19972956201.279.333.525.28329.714.21.92
58.Willie GreeneCINNL199725151578.253.354.459.26976.821.01.91
59.Jeff ReedCOLNL19973490298.297.386.535.28243.720.01.91
60.Doug StrangeMONNL199733118372.257.332.428.25945.513.71.86
61.Doug GlanvilleCHNNL199726146510.300.333.392.25459.69.91.85
62.Jeff ConineFLONL199731151466.242.337.405.26157.83.21.83
63.David SeguiMONNL199730125523.307.380.505.29785.923.71.81
64.Kevin OrieCHNNL199724114415.275.350.431.27256.410.91.77
65.Joe OliverCINNL199731111386.258.313.415.25545.611.71.75
66.Lance JohnsonNYNNL19973372299.309.385.404.27240.814.51.73
67.Roger CedenoLANNL19972280227.273.362.392.28032.914.31.73
68.Eric YoungCOLNL199730118543.282.363.408.24055.03.11.69
69.Eric KarrosLANNL199729162700.266.329.459.279100.917.41.65
70.F.p. SantangeloMONNL199729130440.249.379.374.27260.015.01.64
71.Mike HamptonHOUNL1997243489.137.190.178.1601.27.31.63
72.Gregg ZaunFLONL19972658172.301.415.441.29627.914.11.58
73.Cliff FloydFLONL19972461165.234.354.445.29827.111.31.58
74.Mark LemkeATLNL199731109397.245.306.316.23136.1-3.41.51
75.Tom GlavineATLNL1997313388.222.310.222.2307.912.51.45
76.Michael TuckerATLNL199726138554.283.347.445.27275.319.21.42
77.Craig CounsellFLONL19972651189.299.376.396.27827.09.21.41
78.Roger BaileyCOLNL1997263069.210.234.226.1862.96.71.38
79.Dave HansenCHNNL19972890186.311.429.450.31033.015.01.33
80.Tim BogarHOUNL19973097275.249.320.390.25632.612.61.31
81.Mark GrudzielanekMONNL199727156688.273.307.384.23868.214.01.29
82.Shawon DunstonPITNL1997341874.394.389.690.35416.711.01.28
83.John SmoltzATLNL1997303694.228.307.266.2065.911.51.27
84.Carl EverettNYNNL199726142487.248.308.420.26060.115.21.25
85.Ellis BurksCOLNL199732119477.290.363.571.28370.626.81.23
86.Chuck CarrHOUNL19972963216.276.333.417.26427.611.51.21
87.Keith LockhartATLNL19973296169.279.337.476.29627.610.61.21
88.Darrin FletcherMONNL19973096334.277.323.513.27546.819.81.19
89.Dave ClarkCHNNL199734102166.301.386.462.28925.811.91.18
90.Neifi PerezCOLNL19972483344.291.333.444.25139.19.01.15
91.Luis GonzalezHOUNL199729152631.258.345.376.25674.97.01.14
92.Tony BarronPHINL19973057208.286.330.423.28330.97.71.11
93.Rich AuriliaSFNNL19972546113.275.321.500.28917.58.21.08
94.Devon WhiteFLONL19973474308.245.338.370.25737.08.61.06
95.Kevin ElsterPITNL19973239164.225.327.449.27222.46.71.06
96.Kevin StockerPHINL199727149560.266.335.355.24257.713.71.06
97.Charles JohnsonFLONL199725124484.250.347.454.27064.822.81.05
98.Turner WardPITNL19973271191.353.420.587.32637.418.11.04
99.Alex FernandezFLONL1997273380.152.219.242.1742.35.91.00
100.Derek BellHOUNL199728129547.276.344.438.26771.714.00.98
101.Tom LampkinSLNNL199733108267.245.335.380.24428.17.00.98
102.Gary GaettiSLNNL199738148554.251.305.404.24659.53.30.98
103.Mike KellyCINNL19972773151.293.338.543.28823.26.90.97
104.Chan Ho ParkLANNL1997243266.176.236.255.2104.59.60.94
105.Rod BeckSFNNL199728730.000.000.000.0000.00.00.93
106.Quilvio VerasSDNNL199726145631.265.357.328.25071.010.40.92
107.Alan EmbreeATLNL199727660.000.000.000.0000.00.00.92
108.Carlos PerezMONNL1997263371.172.197.250.1590.85.00.91
109.Manny AlexanderCHNNL19972633111.293.358.374.27014.86.00.90
110.Bobby J. JonesNYNNL1997273069.129.169.161.131-1.32.10.88
111.Mark SmithPITNL19972771222.285.374.503.29736.38.80.88
112.Greg VaughnSDNNL199731120422.216.322.393.26554.310.80.88
113.Robb NenFLONL199727730.000.000.000.0000.00.00.86
114.Midre CummingsPHINL19972563234.303.369.433.27532.610.40.85
115.Sean BerryHOUNL19973196338.256.318.422.26342.711.30.84
116.Mike DifeliceSLNNL19972893289.238.297.331.22223.4-2.80.81
117.Kirk RueterSFNNL1997263275.138.176.138.141-0.62.20.81
118.Gregg JefferiesPHINL199729130531.256.333.391.26165.713.80.81
119.Willie McgeeSLNNL199738122323.300.347.420.27043.27.40.80
120.Eddie TaubenseeCINNL199728108283.268.323.457.26135.210.80.80
121.Todd StottlemyreSLNNL1997322968.236.333.345.2477.410.80.78
122.Shawn EstesSFNNL1997243678.147.183.191.1712.06.80.73
123.Denny NeagleATLNL1997283485.153.197.208.1570.85.50.73
124.Greg MadduxATLNL1997313378.104.167.134.123-2.11.80.72
125.Dale SveumPITNL199733126339.261.319.451.25640.16.40.69
126.Bill SwiftCOLNL1997351628.211.375.263.2262.43.40.69
127.Kevin BrownFLONL1997323383.125.182.139.129-1.72.30.68
128.Kurt AbbottFLONL19972894273.274.315.433.25130.84.70.67
129.Deion SandersCINNL199729115509.273.329.363.24252.79.20.67
130.Jim EisenreichFLONL199738120331.280.345.372.26040.66.10.67
131.Rick ReedNYNNL1997323366.175.217.316.1943.37.30.65
132.Hector CarrascoCINNL199727380.000.000.000.0000.00.00.61
133.Armando ReynosoNYNNL1997311632.241.281.345.2292.84.60.61
134.Carlos BaergaNYNNL199728133498.281.311.396.24753.95.90.60
135.Francisco CordovaPITNL1997252968.089.150.089.129-1.42.40.59
136.Darren HallLANNL199732630.000.000.000.0000.00.00.59
137.Jason ChristiansenPITNL199727390.000.000.000.0000.00.00.59
138.John ThomsonCOLNL1997232755.213.245.213.1993.16.10.58
139.Shawon DunstonCHNNL199734114437.284.300.411.24848.115.50.58
140.Jim BullingerMONNL1997313646.209.209.302.1650.93.30.58
141.Todd PrattNYNNL19973039121.283.372.396.26815.96.10.58
142.Bobby EstalellaPHINL1997221336.345.472.793.3879.56.40.56
143.Rick WilkinsSFNNL19973066210.195.257.316.21315.1-1.50.54
144.Curt SchillingPHINL1997303595.173.181.185.140-0.94.60.54
145.Reggie HarrisPHINL199728500.000.000.000.0000.00.00.54
146.Livan HernandezFLONL1997221733.172.200.241.1680.72.50.53
147.Matt MorrisSLNNL1997223480.205.256.233.1823.07.60.52
148.Carlos HernandezSDNNL19973050138.313.328.448.25416.13.70.51
149.Quinton MccrackenCOLNL199726147375.292.374.360.25042.110.80.51
150.Lance JohnsonCHNNL19973339155.303.342.455.26920.56.90.50
151.Darryl KileHOUNL19972834105.124.179.157.132-1.83.60.50
152.Edgar RenteriaFLONL199720154691.277.327.340.23767.713.80.49
153.Ramon MartinezLANNL1997292247.190.190.214.136-0.62.20.49
154.Pete SmithSDNNL1997313837.167.194.267.1640.72.90.49
155.Damon BerryhillSFNNL19973373188.257.335.359.25121.44.30.48
156.Todd HollandsworthLANNL199724106317.247.286.368.23229.10.20.46
157.Dennis CookFLONL199734619.556.556.889.5033.53.80.46
158.Darren LewisLANNL1997292685.299.349.403.29713.94.80.46
159.Kent MerckerCINNL1997293153.156.224.222.1620.83.80.46
160.Jose HernandezCHNNL199727121199.273.323.486.26325.25.60.46
161.Mickey MorandiniPHINL199731150640.295.371.380.27085.819.90.44
162.Anthony TelfordMONNL1997316516.200.200.267.1580.21.10.44
163.Brian McraeCHNNL199729108477.240.329.372.24148.55.90.43
164.Richard HidalgoHOUNL1997221967.306.358.484.30111.35.60.41
165.Archi CianfroccoSDNNL19973089251.245.328.355.23825.0-2.00.41
166.Shane ReynoldsHOUNL1997293062.113.145.170.123-1.71.60.40
167.Andy BenesSLNNL1997292665.218.246.255.1882.86.20.39
168.Terrell LoweryCHNNL199726917.286.412.286.3032.91.20.39
169.Doug BochtlerSDNNL199726540.000.000.000.0000.00.00.38
170.Bobby AbreuHOUNL19972359210.250.329.372.25524.62.50.37
171.Dave BurbaCINNL1997303053.196.245.196.1590.62.90.37
172.Eric AnthonyLANNL1997294786.243.349.419.26811.32.80.36
173.John FrancoNYNNL199736590.000.000.000.0000.00.00.35
174.Darryl HamiltonSFNNL199732125529.270.354.365.25964.814.50.35
175.Esteban LoaizaPITNL1997253369.167.180.183.1721.86.10.34
176.Tim WorrellSDNNL1997296017.200.294.200.1930.82.20.34
177.Tyler GreenPHINL1997271427.308.308.423.2402.74.30.34
178.Jeff WallacePITNL199721110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.33
179.Matt BeechPHINL1997252441.167.167.200.1761.23.60.33
180.Tony WomackPITNL199727155689.278.326.374.24472.315.60.31
181.Mark SweeneySDNNL19972771115.320.383.417.28817.65.10.31
182.Pedro AstacioLANNL1997282651.146.146.171.144-0.23.00.31
183.Ryan McguireMONNL19972584222.256.320.397.25826.71.50.30
184.Tom PrinceLANNL19973247113.220.275.360.24111.63.50.30
185.Darren DaultonFLONL19973552151.262.371.429.29224.06.00.30
186.Mike RemlingerCINNL1997317126.095.174.190.1831.02.40.30
187.Pat RappFLONL1997291939.143.143.229.140-0.31.80.30
188.Micah FranklinSLNNL1997251737.324.378.500.3096.63.10.29
189.Tom CandiottiLANNL1997394242.094.121.094.095-2.4-0.20.29
190.Mark LeiterPHINL1997343163.118.151.118.130-1.32.00.29
191.Joe RoaSFNNL1997252816.133.188.133.122-0.50.10.28
192.Todd DunwoodyFLONL1997221958.260.362.500.2848.73.20.28
193.Billy McmillonPHINL1997252481.292.333.458.26710.62.10.28
194.Darren DreifortLANNL199725487.143.143.143.108-0.30.50.28
195.Kevin RitzCOLNL1997321841.057.154.057.100-2.21.10.27
196.Matt FrancoNYNNL199727112176.276.330.399.24117.9-0.20.27
197.Ramon GarciaHOUNL1997284245.111.132.167.129-0.91.90.27
198.Jay PowellFLONL199725744.500.500.500.2730.50.90.27
199.Sean BergmanSDNNL1997274416.231.231.308.1910.81.60.27
200.Pedro MartinezMONNL1997253181.116.153.174.120-2.52.00.27
201.Mark PetkovsekSLNNL1997315513.091.167.091.099-0.70.20.27
202.Jermaine AllensworthPITNL199725108435.255.340.339.24747.410.60.26
203.Luis LopezNYNNL19972678196.270.330.365.23919.71.40.26
204.Bob NatalFLONL19973147.500.5711.500.5803.32.80.26
205.Hensley MeulensMONNL1997301629.292.379.583.3185.43.50.25
206.Rob ButlerPHINL1997274395.292.326.416.24910.50.30.24
207.Mel RojasNYNNL199730230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.24
208.Josh BootyFLONL19972246.600.667.600.4311.91.60.24
209.Terry MulhollandCHNNL1997342552.163.163.204.126-1.21.70.23
210.Keith OsikPITNL19972849117.257.322.362.23811.62.90.22
211.Bobby MunozPHINL199729811.300.300.400.2431.22.00.21
212.John MabrySLNNL199726116434.284.352.371.26154.05.20.21
213.Craig ShipleySDNNL19973463148.273.306.446.24716.13.50.21
214.Todd WorrellLANNL199737650.000.000.000.0000.00.00.21
215.Darren HolmesCOLNL1997314223.158.150.316.1490.01.40.20
216.Randall SimonATLNL1997221315.429.467.500.3162.81.60.20
217.Russ MormanFLONL19973547.286.286.857.3561.61.30.20
218.Derrek LeeSDNNL1997212263.259.365.370.2728.62.70.19
219.Tripp CromerLANNL1997292895.291.333.465.27513.53.90.19
220.Brad FullmerMONNL1997221943.300.349.575.3167.92.50.19
221.Fred McgriffATLNL199733152641.277.356.441.27086.010.00.19
222.Otis NixonLANNL19973842191.274.323.349.24520.36.90.18
223.Chris JonesSDNNL19973192172.243.322.441.25520.22.70.18
224.Greg McmichaelNYNNL199730733.667.667.667.4531.01.20.18
225.Fernando ValenzuelaSDNNL1997361421.176.176.176.148-0.01.00.18
226.Ray MontgomeryHOUNL1997272976.235.276.324.2397.60.80.17
227.Chad FoxATLNL199726300.000.000.000.0000.00.00.17
228.Terrell WadeATLNL1997241215.250.357.250.2291.32.20.16
229.Rich RodriguezSFNNL199734714.333.500.333.3170.71.00.16
230.Pete SchourekCINNL1997281930.167.167.292.1781.02.80.16
231.Damian JacksonCINNL1997231232.222.323.481.2624.01.90.15
232.Adam RiggsLANNL199724924.200.333.250.2603.00.80.15
233.Mike MunozCOLNL199731642.000.500.000.2580.20.40.15
234.Curtis GoodwinCINNL19972485297.253.316.306.23026.7-4.50.15
235.John FlahertySDNNL199729129476.273.323.387.24751.911.90.15
236.Terry MulhollandSFNNL199734157.167.167.333.2811.01.40.15
237.Antonio OsunaLANNL199724482.500.500.500.3390.40.50.15
238.Dave MlickiNYNNL1997293355.188.231.250.1691.33.20.15
239.Richard BatchelorSLNNL199730100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.15
240.Steve BieserNYNNL1997294781.246.346.290.2478.70.90.15
241.Mark ClarkCHNNL199729927.000.080.000.102-1.4-0.10.15
242.Dennis EckersleySLNNL199742570.000.000.000.0000.00.00.14
243.Mark ThompsonCOLNL199726613.182.182.545.2171.01.80.14
244.Bruce RuffinCOLNL199733230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.14
245.Manny AlexanderNYNNL19972654161.248.294.389.22213.0-1.10.14
246.Rob StaniferFLONL199725364.667.7501.000.5711.92.10.14
247.Blas MinorHOUNL199731110.000.000.000.0000.00.00.13
248.Dennys ReyesLANNL1997201411.000.100.000.083-0.80.00.13
249.Mike JohnsonMONNL1997211115.077.077.077.090-1.0-0.10.13
250.Randy KnorrHOUNL19972848.375.375.750.3862.11.20.13
251.Danny BautistaATLNL19972564112.243.282.398.22910.0-1.10.12
252.Terry PendletonCINNL19973650125.248.320.354.24213.01.90.12
253.Mandy RomeroSDNNL1997292150.208.240.333.1972.7-0.30.12
254.John BurkeCOLNL1997271821.158.158.158.139-0.20.90.11
255.Eric YoungLANNL19973037175.273.347.364.24819.35.60.11
256.Jeff BrantleyCINNL199733130.000.000.000.0000.00.00.11
257.Mike BusbySLNNL19972434.500.500.500.3751.01.20.11
258.Mike ThurmanMONNL19972353.500.500.500.3100.50.80.11
259.Carlos MendozaNYNNL1997221518.250.500.250.3063.11.30.11
260.Frank CastilloCHNNL1997282037.152.152.152.1600.52.30.10
261.Rich DeluciaSFNNL19973230.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
262.Rick HoneycuttSLNNL19974320.000.000.000.0000.00.00.10
263.Jeff ShawCINNL199730784.000.000.000.083-0.3-0.10.10
264.Pedro AstacioCOLNL199728714.077.077.077.064-1.3-0.50.10
265.Henry BlancoLANNL19972535.400.4001.000.3991.41.00.10
266.Greg ColbrunnATLNL1997272858.278.316.444.2566.9-0.70.10
267.Russ JohnsonHOUNL1997242167.300.364.417.2598.21.60.09
268.Darnell ColesCOLNL1997352123.318.348.500.2803.31.10.09
269.Eddie WilliamsPITNL19973230103.247.333.404.26213.02.30.09
270.Bobby M. JonesCOLNL19972547.200.333.200.2300.61.00.09
271.Doug CreekSFNNL19972835.333.333.333.2400.50.90.09
272.Wilson AlvarezSFNNL1997271126.130.200.130.1560.21.80.08
273.Ryan NyePHINL19972443.000.000.000.078-0.2-0.10.08
274.Darrin WinstonPHINL19973073.500.667.500.3930.81.00.08
275.Garey IngramLANNL1997261210.444.500.444.3121.81.00.08
276.Tommy GreeneHOUNL19973024.333.333.667.2910.60.90.08
277.Scott SullivanCINNL199726599.000.000.000.064-0.8-0.30.08
278.Shayne BennettMONNL199725162.000.500.000.6451.11.20.07
279.Amaury TelemacoCHNNL1997231010.222.300.222.1990.61.00.07
280.John EricksPITNL199729100.000.000.000.0000.00.00.07
281.Desi RelafordPHINL1997231544.184.279.316.2454.71.00.07
282.Harvey PulliamCOLNL1997295972.284.333.463.2498.01.30.07
283.Mike DejeanCOLNL199726564.333.333.667.3100.70.90.07
284.Roberto HernandezSFNNL199732282.500.500.500.3660.5-0.00.07
285.Donovan OsborneSLNNL1997281425.208.208.250.1730.72.10.07
286.Lenny HarrisCINNL199732120263.273.327.374.23525.31.20.07
287.Andy AshbySDNNL1997293169.067.097.083.081-5.1-1.60.07
288.Mark GardnerSFNNL1997353266.115.143.115.094-3.9-0.40.07
289.Tim ScottCOLNL19973030.000.000.000.0000.00.00.06
290.Steve ReedCOLNL199732631.000.000.000.017-0.1-0.10.06
291.Alberto CastilloNYNNL1997273571.203.304.220.2104.8-1.40.06
292.Mike BieleckiATLNL199737503.000.333.000.1830.10.30.06
293.Tim SpehrATLNL199730814.214.214.500.2291.20.40.06
294.Robbie BeckettCOLNL19972420.000.000.000.0000.00.00.06
295.Rick GoreckiLANNL19972341.000.000.000.6790.60.60.06
296.Sean LoweSLNNL19972663.333.333.333.2670.40.60.06
297.Nate MincheyCOLNL19972720.000.000.000.0000.00.00.05
298.Kevin FosterCHNNL1997283059.128.146.149.124-1.51.60.05
299.Donne WallHOUNL199729812.100.182.100.123-0.30.50.05
300.Eli MarreroSLNNL1997231748.244.271.422.2364.70.80.05
301.Todd HeltonCOLNL19972335101.280.337.484.25211.60.30.05
302.Manny BarriosHOUNL19972220.000.000.000.0000.00.00.05
303.Fernando ValenzuelaSLNNL19973657.200.200.200.148-0.00.40.05
304.Cory BaileySFNNL199726711.0001.0001.000.7110.60.70.04
305.Elmer DessensPITNL19972630.000.000.000.0000.00.00.04
306.Danny JacksonSLNNL19973547.143.143.143.070-0.6-0.20.04
307.Will CunnaneSDNNL1997235517.357.438.500.3063.02.60.04
308.Mike CatherATLNL199726351.000.000.000-.003-0.2-0.10.04
309.Keith FoulkeSFNNL1997241115.154.154.154.125-0.40.50.03
310.Tony PenaHOUNL199740922.211.273.368.2362.10.70.03
311.John JohnstoneSFNNL199728132.000.000.000-.013-0.4-0.20.03
312.Wilton GuerreroLANNL199722111380.291.305.403.24239.21.30.03
313.Billy WagnerHOUNL199725621.000.000.000-.005-0.2-0.10.03
314.Brian BohanonNYNNL1997282135.182.176.182.134-0.51.40.03
315.John LeroyATLNL19972210.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
316.Dustin HermansonMONNL1997243255.104.140.188.119-1.71.40.03
317.Bryan RekarCOLNL19972524.250.250.250.2030.20.50.03
318.Ed VosbergFLONL199735170.000.000.000.0000.00.00.03
319.Shane AndrewsMONNL1997251869.203.232.438.2356.60.90.03
320.Dave VeresMONNL1997305311.0001.0001.000.6950.60.70.03
321.Rigo BeltranSLNNL199727357.143.143.286.1490.00.90.03
322.Dmitri YoungSLNNL199723110377.258.335.363.24640.8-3.50.02
323.Giovanni CarraraCINNL19972924.000.000.000.141-0.00.20.02
324.Bob PattersonCHNNL199738761.000.000.000-.001-0.2-0.10.02
325.Brant BrownCHNNL19972646148.234.286.409.23814.7-0.60.02
326.Billy BrewerPHINL199729251.000.000.000-.007-0.2-0.10.02
327.Oscar HenriquezHOUNL19972340.000.000.000.0000.00.00.02
328.Steve TrachselCHNNL1997263476.117.185.167.132-1.33.50.02
329.Lee SmithMONNL199739250.000.000.000.0000.00.00.02
330.Antonio AlfonsecaFLONL199725173.000.000.000.010-0.5-0.30.02
331.Dante PowellSFNNL1997232744.308.372.410.2595.41.10.02
332.Mike MorganCINNL1997373154.091.111.136.125-1.42.00.01
333.John CangelosiFLONL199734103216.245.321.302.22819.1-2.30.01
334.Ramon TatisCHNNL199724564.000.250.000.1520.00.30.01
335.Turk WendellCHNNL199730524.000.250.000.114-0.20.10.01
336.Mike HarkeyLANNL199730103.000.000.000.1720.10.30.01
337.Ricky OteroPHINL19972550174.252.339.318.22815.3-2.20.01
338.Rodney MyersCHNNL19972850.000.000.000.0000.00.00.01
339.Chris PetersPITNL199725314.250.250.250.1700.10.30.01
340.Jacob CruzSFNNL1997241629.160.241.200.1730.8-1.40.01
341.Jim BruskeSDNNL199732296.167.167.333.1630.10.30.01
342.Terry ShumpertSDNNL1997301337.273.324.455.2574.41.30.00
343.Lance PainterSLNNL199729141.000.000.000-.020-0.2-0.10.00
344.Everett StullMONNL19972531.000.000.000.2000.10.10.00
345.Toby BorlandNYNNL199728131.000.000.000.2100.10.10.00
346.Eduardo PerezCINNL199727106330.253.321.475.26542.36.90.00
347.Rene GonzalesCOLNL19973622.500.500.500.2460.20.00.00
348.Ralph MilliardFLONL199723836.200.314.200.2142.6-1.30.00
349.Ricardo JordanNYNNL199727221.000.000.000-.006-0.2-0.10.00
350.Pete HarnischNYNNL19973069.000.000.000.044-1.0-0.50.00
351.Ozzie TimmonsCINNL19972669.333.333.444.2200.70.20.00
352.Juan AcevedoNYNNL199727257.000.000.000.030-0.9-0.50.00
353.Brian RaabeCOLNL19972924.333.333.333.2090.3-0.2-0.00
354.Turk WendellNYNNL199730132.000.000.000.001-0.3-0.2-0.00
355.Todd ErdosSDNNL199723111.000.000.000.044-0.1-0.1-0.00
356.Rene ArochaSFNNL19973161.000.000.000-.007-0.2-0.1-0.00
357.Kerry LigtenbergATLNL199726150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.00
358.Curtis KingSLNNL199726301.000.000.000-.020-0.2-0.1-0.01
359.Erik PlantenbergPHINL199728350.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.01
360.Donn PallFLONL19973521.000.000.000.032-0.1-0.1-0.01
361.Mike JuddLANNL19972211.000.000.000.038-0.1-0.1-0.01
362.Sid FernandezHOUNL19973411.000.000.000-.010-0.2-0.1-0.01
363.Russ SpringerHOUNL199728541.000.000.000-.005-0.2-0.1-0.01
364.Joey EischenCINNL19972711.000.000.000.007-0.2-0.1-0.01
365.Steve FalteisekMONNL19972553.000.000.000.054-0.3-0.1-0.01
366.Jose CabreraHOUNL199725122.000.000.000.025-0.3-0.2-0.01
367.Steve KlineMONNL199724261.000.000.000-.005-0.2-0.1-0.02
368.Wilson DelgadoSFNNL19972488.143.143.286.147-0.0-0.1-0.02
369.Jason IsringhausenNYNNL19972469.143.125.143.145-0.00.4-0.02
370.Luis RiveraHOUNL199733715.231.286.385.2241.30.2-0.02
371.Marc PisciottaCHNNL199726241.000.000.000.002-0.2-0.1-0.02
372.Jason JohnsonPITNL19972331.000.000.000.007-0.2-0.1-0.02
373.Tony SaundersFLONL1997232240.081.128.162.110-1.70.7-0.02
374.Richie LewisCINNL199731411.0001.0001.000.6750.6-0.0-0.02
375.Eddie MurrayLANNL19974199.286.444.286.2160.7-0.2-0.02
376.Edgar RamosPHINL19972244.000.000.000.069-0.3-0.1-0.02
377.Paul ByrdATLNL199726319.143.143.143.139-0.10.4-0.02
378.Tony FossasSLNNL199739710.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.02
379.Ron BlazierPHINL199725366.400.400.400.2460.61.0-0.02
380.Kevin MorganNYNNL19972711.000.000.000-.001-0.2-0.3-0.02
381.Danny GravesCINNL199723101.000.000.000.003-0.2-0.1-0.03
382.Yorkis PerezNYNNL19972991.000.000.000-.003-0.2-0.1-0.03
383.Brady RaggioSLNNL199724154.000.000.000-.061-0.9-0.7-0.03
384.Abraham NunezPITNL1997211945.225.289.375.2103.1-1.0-0.03
385.Dave StevensCHNNL199727101.000.000.000.006-0.2-0.1-0.03
386.Kevin JarvisCINNL19972791.000.000.000-.046-0.2-0.2-0.03
387.Ugueth UrbinaMONNL199723635.000.000.000-.004-0.8-0.5-0.03
388.Jim CrowellCINNL19972322.000.000.000.000-0.3-0.2-0.03
389.Thomas HowardHOUNL199732107286.247.323.353.24831.51.5-0.03
390.Garrett StephensonPHINL1997252038.094.121.125.111-1.60.6-0.03
391.Larry CasianCHNNL199731121.000.000.000.002-0.2-0.1-0.03
392.Alan BenesSLNNL1997252354.173.173.212.117-1.81.6-0.03
393.Takashi KashiwadaNYNNL199726351.000.000.000-.006-0.2-0.1-0.03
394.Brad ClontzATLNL199726511.000.000.000.038-0.1-0.1-0.03
395.Ricky BottalicoPHINL199727691.000.000.000-.040-0.2-0.1-0.03
396.Mel RojasCHNNL199730541.000.000.000-.003-0.2-0.1-0.03
397.Dave SwartzbaughCHNNL19972924.000.000.000.016-0.6-0.3-0.03
398.Dan CarlsonSFNNL19972763.000.000.000.014-0.4-0.3-0.03
399.Kirt OjalaFLONL19972878.000.000.000.032-1.0-0.6-0.04
400.Gabe WhiteCINNL1997251211.111.111.111.100-0.6-0.1-0.04
401.Danny TartabullPHINL199734311.000.364.000.2250.9-0.2-0.04
402.Henry RodriguezMONNL199729132523.244.306.479.25863.14.9-0.04
403.Scott ServiceCINNL19973040.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.04
404.Ricky BonesCINNL19972892.000.000.000.018-0.3-0.2-0.04
405.Mark HuttonCOLNL19972783.000.000.000.042-0.4-0.2-0.04
406.Danny DarwinSFNNL1997411015.133.133.200.099-0.80.1-0.04
407.Mark LewisSFNNL199727118372.267.318.431.26447.411.6-0.05
408.Ramon MorelPITNL19972250.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
409.Manny AybarSLNNL1997251221.143.143.143.095-1.2-0.0-0.05
410.Omar DaalMONNL199725335.200.200.200.110-0.20.1-0.05
411.Marc KroonSDNNL199724120.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.05
412.Doug MirabelliSFNNL19972668.143.250.143.1550.1-0.6-0.05
413.Kevin TapaniCHNNL1997331328.136.208.136.131-0.50.6-0.05
414.Miguel CairoCHNNL1997231632.241.313.276.2363.1-0.1-0.05
415.Joey LongSDNNL199726100.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
416.Mark PortugalPHINL19973434.000.000.000.010-0.6-0.4-0.06
417.Rich LoisellePITNL199725721.000.000.000.002-0.2-0.1-0.06
418.Raul ChavezMONNL1997241327.269.259.269.1961.4-0.6-0.06
419.Chris BrockATLNL199727710.100.100.100.018-1.4-0.8-0.06
420.Scott RuffcornPHINL199727188.000.143.000.093-0.5-0.0-0.06
421.John WehnerFLONL1997304440.278.333.333.2384.0-0.0-0.06
422.Ryan KarpPHINL199727150.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.06
423.Joey HamiltonSDNNL1997263166.130.140.241.1550.53.2-0.06
424.Curtis LeskanicCOLNL199729551.000.000.000.080-0.1-0.0-0.06
425.Matt RuebelPITNL199727448.000.000.000.049-0.9-0.4-0.07
426.Trevor HoffmanSDNNL199729703.333.333.333.2600.40.5-0.07
427.Richard BatchelorSDNNL199730130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.07
428.T.j. MathewsSLNNL199727401.000.000.000.007-0.2-0.1-0.07
429.Ricardo RinconPITNL199727622.000.000.000.115-0.10.0-0.07
430.Ruben RiveraSDNNL1997231722.250.318.300.2221.8-0.3-0.07
431.Frank CastilloCOLNL1997281433.080.111.080.124-0.90.5-0.07
432.Phil PlantierSDNNL1997281010.125.300.125.1750.3-0.7-0.07
433.Jeff MccurryCOLNL199727331.000.000.000-.020-0.2-0.1-0.07
434.Julian TavarezSFNNL199724891.000.000.000-.007-0.2-0.1-0.07
435.Sterling HitchcockSDNNL1997263261.100.151.100.117-2.10.2-0.07
436.Salomon TorresMONNL199725126.000.000.000-.005-1.0-0.7-0.07
437.Kevin SefcikPHINL19972661131.269.298.345.23312.3-1.1-0.07
438.Geremi GonzalezCHNNL1997222351.100.163.100.135-0.81.8-0.07
439.Scott RadinskyLANNL199729754.000.000.000.006-0.6-0.4-0.08
440.Kevin MillwoodATLNL1997221214.000.077.000.053-1.5-0.6-0.08
441.Jerry DipotoCOLNL199729749.111.111.111.071-0.8-0.2-0.08
442.Barry ManuelNYNNL199731192.000.000.000-.013-0.4-0.2-0.08
443.Clint SodowskyPITNL199724452.500.500.500.3570.5-0.2-0.08
444.Mike MagnanteHOUNL199732403.000.000.000.008-0.5-0.3-0.08
445.Angel EchevarriaCOLNL1997261522.250.318.350.2121.6-0.6-0.08
446.Wayne GomesPHINL199724373.000.333.000.1860.10.3-0.08
447.Felix HerediaFLONL199722563.500.500.500.3310.60.8-0.08
448.Jose PaniaguaMONNL19972395.000.000.000.007-0.8-0.5-0.08
449.Terry AdamsCHNNL199724742.000.000.000.004-0.3-0.2-0.08
450.Felix RodriguezCINNL199724264.000.000.000.078-0.3-0.1-0.08
451.Mike GracePHINL199727612.083.083.083.052-1.3-0.6-0.09
452.Jeff BerblingerSLNNL19972676.000.000.000.059-0.6-1.2-0.09
453.Tom McgrawSLNNL19972920.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.09
454.Chris WidgerMONNL19972691305.234.290.403.24432.28.0-0.09
455.Nelson LirianoLANNL1997337697.227.274.330.2359.30.7-0.09
456.Trey BeamonSDNNL1997234368.277.309.323.2225.5-2.2-0.09
457.Chris HoltHOUNL1997253377.090.103.090.086-5.2-1.0-0.09
458.Eddie WilliamsLANNL19973288.143.250.143.132-0.1-0.9-0.09
459.Miguel BatistaCHNNL199726118.000.000.000-.001-1.3-0.8-0.09
460.David WainhousePITNL199729252.000.000.000.024-0.3-0.2-0.09
461.Ruben SierraCINNL1997312596.244.292.389.2278.4-1.0-0.09
462.Michael MimbsPHINL199728172.000.000.000-.000-0.3-0.2-0.09
463.Rick HellingFLONL1997263112.091.091.091.096-0.70.0-0.10
464.Paul KonerkoLANNL19972168.143.250.143.147-0.0-1.0-0.10
465.Paul WagnerPITNL199729141.000.000.000.003-0.2-0.1-0.10
466.Terry BurrowsSDNNL199728130.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.10
467.Andy StankiewiczMONNL19973276119.224.250.336.2199.3-2.1-0.10
468.Jose SilvaPITNL1997231110.143.143.143.136-0.10.2-0.10
469.Mark GuthrieLANNL199731625.250.250.250.1960.30.6-0.10
470.Scott WinchesterCINNL19972450.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.10
471.Al MartinPITNL199729113477.291.359.473.27566.716.9-0.11
472.Luis OrdazSLNNL1997211223.273.304.318.2181.80.1-0.11
473.Jose BautistaSLNNL199732110.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.11
474.Tim ScottSDNNL199730140.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.11
475.Tommy GreggATLNL1997331320.263.300.368.2281.7-0.1-0.11
476.Calvin MaduroPHINL1997221621.050.050.050.055-2.2-1.0-0.12
477.Kent BottenfieldCHNNL199728648.000.000.000.125-0.20.3-0.12
478.Danny JacksonSDNNL1997351315.077.143.077.092-0.9-0.1-0.12
479.Joe CrawfordNYNNL1997271911.000.000.000-.002-1.8-1.3-0.12
480.Jim PooleSFNNL199731631.000.000.000.2800.10.2-0.12
481.J.r. PhillipsHOUNL1997271316.133.125.333.1770.5-1.1-0.12
482.Tony EusebioHOUNL19973060187.274.364.305.24419.84.8-0.12
483.Mark WohlersATLNL199727712.000.000.000-.010-0.3-0.2-0.12
484.Paul MenhartSDNNL199728914.000.000.000.026-1.9-1.1-0.12
485.Andy TomberlinNYNNL19973068.286.375.286.2460.9-1.1-0.13
486.Jason SchmidtPITNL1997243267.107.138.143.144-0.32.2-0.13
487.Rheal CormierMONNL19973010.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.13
488.Phil PlantierSLNNL19972842129.257.333.460.27117.53.0-0.13
489.Brett TomkoCINNL1997242440.139.162.167.120-1.31.2-0.13
490.David BellSLNNL19972466155.211.261.310.21811.9-1.5-0.13
491.Kurt MillerFLONL19972470.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.13
492.Steve ScarsoneSLNNL199731512.100.250.100.1700.3-0.8-0.13
493.Mark HuttonFLONL199727320.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.14
494.Mark JohnsonPITNL19972978267.215.345.315.23425.1-5.2-0.14
495.Rick DehartMONNL199727232.000.000.000-.006-0.3-0.2-0.14
496.Jason BatesCOLNL19972662139.240.338.397.22912.41.9-0.14
497.Mark KotsayFLONL1997211457.192.250.250.1771.8-3.2-0.14
498.Orlando CabreraMONNL1997221620.222.263.222.1650.4-1.0-0.14
499.Cory LidleNYNNL199725546.000.167.000.091-0.4-0.0-0.14
500.Jeff TabakaCINNL19973330.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.15
501.Pat RappSFNNL199729812.000.000.000-.011-2.1-1.4-0.15
502.Marvin BenardSFNNL19972684130.228.315.289.22511.1-0.7-0.15
503.Brett ButlerLANNL199740105401.283.363.324.25446.66.5-0.15
504.Freddy GarciaPITNL1997242042.150.190.400.2263.6-0.9-0.15
505.Shawn GilbertNYNNL1997322923.136.174.273.1640.4-2.2-0.15
506.Ryne SandbergCHNNL199737135480.264.308.403.24450.63.4-0.15
507.Ismael ValdezLANNL1997233067.088.133.105.084-4.7-2.5-0.16
508.Stan BelindaCINNL199730843.333.333.333.121-0.10.1-0.16
509.Tyler HoustonCHNNL19972672207.260.290.342.21615.4-2.6-0.16
510.Heath MurraySDNNL199724176.000.000.000-.005-1.0-0.7-0.16
511.Jason HardtkeNYNNL1997253062.268.323.411.2436.5-0.3-0.16
512.Jose LimaHOUNL199724525.000.000.000.099-0.30.0-0.17
513.Brian JordanSLNNL19973047161.234.311.269.21712.1-2.9-0.17
514.Pete RoseCINNL1997271116.143.250.143.1510.0-1.4-0.17
515.Tom MartinHOUNL199727553.000.000.000-.001-0.5-0.3-0.17
516.Matt WhisenantFLONL19972650.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.17
517.Ken RamosHOUNL1997301415.000.133.000.122-0.4-1.9-0.18
518.Marc ValdesMONNL1997254820.105.150.105.088-1.3-0.1-0.18
519.Mark ClarkNYNNL1997292349.047.089.116.085-3.4-1.0-0.19
520.George AriasSDNNL1997251122.227.227.273.2031.3-0.7-0.19
521.Mike GulanSLNNL199726510.000.100.000.050-1.1-2.0-0.19
522.Chip HaleLANNL1997321414.083.214.083.113-0.5-1.9-0.20
523.Marc WilkinsPITNL199726706.000.200.000.130-0.10.2-0.20
524.Scott LivingstoneSDNNL1997312328.154.214.192.1520.1-2.8-0.20
525.Pedro MartinezCINNL19972880.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.20
526.Jon LieberPITNL1997273364.121.177.155.105-3.1-0.6-0.20
527.Ramon MorelCHNNL19972230.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
528.Dario VerasSDNNL199724230.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.21
529.Robin JenningsCHNNL199725919.167.158.222.145-0.1-1.6-0.22
530.Brooks KieschnickCHNNL19972539102.200.294.356.23710.0-1.2-0.22
531.Chad FonvilleLANNL199726916.143.250.143.1530.1-1.8-0.22
532.Joe BorowskiATLNL199726200.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.22
533.Jerry SpradlinPHINL199730761.000.000.000-.003-0.2-0.1-0.22
534.Ron GantSLNNL199732139562.229.310.388.24861.53.4-0.22
535.John FrascatoreSLNNL199727593.000.000.000-.012-0.5-0.4-0.23
536.Jeff JudenMONNL1997262247.140.178.186.128-1.00.5-0.23
537.Ed GiovanolaATLNL1997281410.250.400.250.134-0.2-2.1-0.23
538.John SmileyCINNL1997322042.100.100.125.088-2.8-0.8-0.24
539.Wendell MageePHINL19972438126.200.254.261.1915.9-7.6-0.24
540.William Van LandinghamSFNNL1997261829.115.148.154.101-1.50.1-0.24
541.Jamey WrightCOLNL1997222654.125.176.146.123-1.51.8-0.25
542.Tom PagnozziSLNNL1997342551.220.235.340.2002.9-1.6-0.25
543.Roberto MejiaSLNNL199725716.071.067.143.110-0.7-2.3-0.25
544.Rex HudlerPHINL19973650130.221.264.377.2169.8-2.1-0.25
545.Doug HenrySFNNL199733754.000.000.000-.089-1.0-0.8-0.25
546.Gary ThurmanNYNNL199732116.167.167.167.067-0.5-2.2-0.26
547.Glenallen HillSFNNL199732128428.261.297.435.25048.04.2-0.26
548.Billy McmillonFLONL1997251318.111.111.167.099-1.0-2.7-0.26
549.Ricky GutierrezHOUNL199727102327.261.315.363.22627.8-0.3-0.27
550.Emil BrownPITNL19972266112.179.304.284.2127.8-3.6-0.27
551.Mike RobertsonPHINL1997262241.211.268.316.2092.7-2.4-0.27
552.Alex AriasFLONL19972974112.247.352.301.2229.1-1.8-0.27
553.Ricky TrlicekNYNNL19972890.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.27
554.Pat WatkinsCINNL1997241730.207.207.276.1590.4-2.3-0.28
555.Brook FordyceCINNL19972747105.208.267.292.1965.6-3.6-0.28
556.Juan CastroLANNL1997254084.147.220.213.1762.6-4.8-0.28
557.Roberto PetagineNYNNL1997261218.067.222.067.141-0.1-3.2-0.29
558.Eric LudwickSLNNL19972550.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.29
559.Lou CollierPITNL1997231838.135.158.135.107-1.7-3.6-0.30
560.Jose VidroMONNL19972267185.249.297.367.24319.41.2-0.31
561.Don SlaughtSDNNL1997382026.000.200.000.135-0.4-2.9-0.31
562.Osvaldo FernandezSFNNL1997281221.000.105.000.061-2.0-1.8-0.31
563.Billy AshleyLANNL19972671140.244.293.435.24915.60.4-0.33
564.Hideo NomoLANNL1997283375.159.171.232.144-0.43.0-0.33
565.Chris GomezSDNNL199726150586.253.326.326.23656.48.3-0.35
566.Midre CummingsPITNL19972552116.189.252.368.2209.1-4.0-0.36
567.Greg GagneLANNL199735144553.251.298.354.22848.60.7-0.36
568.Eddie PerezATLNL19972973206.215.259.335.21114.3-5.6-0.36
569.Steve CookePITNL1997273259.058.058.077.068-5.2-1.9-0.37
570.Mike GallegoSLNNL1997362746.163.178.209.127-1.1-5.0-0.37
571.Scott ServaisCHNNL199730122425.260.311.361.23038.53.7-0.38
572.Brian McraeNYNNL19972945162.248.317.414.26320.43.5-0.38
573.Dante BichetteCOLNL199733151601.308.343.510.25872.77.9-0.38
574.Al LeiterFLONL1997312753.104.157.104.096-3.0-0.9-0.39
575.Alex OchoaNYNNL199725113262.244.300.349.23123.8-5.7-0.39
576.Rey OrdonezNYNNL199726120391.216.255.256.18516.0-14.3-0.43
577.Ken RyanPHINL199728220.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.44
578.Sherman ObandoMONNL1997274154.128.241.277.1902.5-3.9-0.44
579.Mark SweeneySLNNL1997274473.213.319.262.2054.6-4.0-0.45
580.Kevin JordanPHINL19972784183.266.273.412.23617.6-3.4-0.46
581.Karim GarciaLANNL1997211546.128.239.205.1701.1-3.1-0.46
582.Scarborough GreenSLNNL1997232033.097.152.097.107-1.4-4.0-0.46
583.Jorge VelandiaSDNNL1997221430.103.133.172.103-1.5-4.2-0.47
584.Aaron BooneCINNL1997241652.245.275.265.2123.7-3.1-0.48
585.Greg MyersATLNL199731910.111.200.111.123-0.3-1.2-0.48
586.Mike HubbardCHNNL1997262966.203.227.250.1590.8-4.2-0.48
587.Wayne KirbyLANNL1997334675.169.280.200.1832.8-5.2-0.49
588.Scott LivingstoneSLNNL1997314244.171.182.195.133-0.7-4.9-0.50
589.Hal MorrisCINNL19973296364.276.328.351.23535.0-5.2-0.51
590.Rafael BelliardATLNL1997357277.211.219.296.1893.4-4.0-0.52
591.Eric OwensCINNL1997262761.263.311.263.1922.9-3.7-0.53
592.Jeff GrangerPITNL19972590.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.56
593.James MoutonHOUNL19972886204.211.287.322.23319.1-0.9-0.56
594.Danny SheafferSLNNL19973576146.250.296.288.1988.0-6.5-0.60
595.Ryan KleskoATLNL199726143522.261.334.490.27371.612.4-0.63
596.Jose GuillenPITNL199721143526.267.300.412.23751.5-6.5-0.63
597.Adrian BrownPITNL19972348167.190.273.252.21011.4-4.8-0.69
598.Ruben AmaroPHINL199732117200.234.320.314.22316.6-2.3-0.70
599.Marcus JensenSFNNL1997243081.149.222.216.1601.1-5.6-0.70
600.Jeff BransonCINNL19973065106.153.210.235.1591.3-8.4-0.76
601.John HudekHOUNL199730400.000.000.000.0000.00.0-0.76
602.Rey SanchezCHNNL19972997220.249.287.307.20313.3-5.2-0.77
603.Joe OrsulakMONNL199735106170.227.310.340.21913.3-5.9-0.77
604.Pokey ReeseCINNL199724128437.219.284.287.20326.4-8.0-0.78
605.John Vander WalCOLNL19973176102.174.255.228.1753.0-7.6-0.89
606.Luis CastilloFLONL19972175291.240.310.270.20718.7-9.3-0.94
607.Derrick MayPHINL19972883158.228.266.295.1907.2-9.0-0.94
608.Rico BrognaPHINL199727148580.252.293.433.23756.7-12.0-0.97
609.Mike MordecaiATLNL1997296189.173.227.222.148-0.0-9.6-1.06
610.Pat ListachHOUNL19972952151.182.247.227.1693.4-10.9-1.06
611.Bret BooneCINNL199728139501.223.298.332.22039.8-8.0-1.41
612.Mark ParentPHINL19973539121.150.198.177.132-2.1-13.0-2.19
613.Kirt ManwaringCOLNL199731104375.226.291.276.19218.1-13.9-4.54
614.Craig CounsellCOLNL19972610.000.000.000.0000.00.00.00
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us